Events

OSI Königsbrunn 2019 (WR)

14 - 15 Sep 2019 | Königsbrunn, DE | DE21973910

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kim LouisKúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli [IS2006184926]6.30
Kristin SchlaghauferRandi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]6.23
Isabella SteckHnikarr frá Lynghaga [IS2005184973]6.23
Katrin MarxOrri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]6.10
Roman SpielerÆgir frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2012186746]5.77
Janna SchumacherJörmuni frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2008187660]5.60
Jasmin HolzwarthFleygur von der Nachtweide [DE2011163469]5.50
Sarah WübbelFrosti vom Lipperthof [DE2011184191]5.50
Loisa EiseleVölur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184353]5.50
Daniela BuerosseMagni von Oed [DE2003184001]5.27
Charlotte PänzingerJúpíter [DE2006184963]5.23
Mara GaßmannFrami vom Schurrenhof [DE2006173607]5.17
Anna-Alice KesenheimerBerglind von der Creekside Farm [DE2014273153]5.13
Samara WalkerSkuld von Etzenberg [DE2011284113]5.07
Theresa MundingSkytta frá Hólum [IS2012277007]5.00
Magdalena WölflDagfari von Ellenbach [DE2005163161]4.83
Amélie EbenhochSólbakur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2010188246]4.70
Nathalie MüllerBurki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184997]4.67
Nina KesenheimerZenzí von Möllenbronn [DE2014273217]4.63
Sophie WaggershauserVíðir von Günterscheid [DE1997143818]4.63
Katharina PerflerTanja frá Skíðbakka III [IS2012284503]4.60
Lisa FrischReynir frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006182351]4.47
Ameli BuchwieserFína [DE2008284587]4.43
Hanna SchmidingerAbbadís vom Kronshof [DE2004234815]4.30
Daniela KrausFákur vom Staudenhof [DE2004184789]4.03
Ann-Kathrin BodeHringur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2013155511]4.00
Anna HeissStormur vom Törring [DE2007184132]3.47

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Isabella SteckHnikarr frá Lynghaga [IS2005184973]6.50
Madeline KraußAri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]6.40
Ines HundrieserLýtir vom Lipperthof [DE2013184549]6.17
Jasmin HolzwarthFleygur von der Nachtweide [DE2011163469]6.13
Ines HundrieserMia aus dem Glasmoor [DE2010222036]6.07
Jolande HenrichRoði vom Neuhof [DE2010163239]6.00
Melanie MeierHermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]6.00
Silke VeithBjörg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]5.97
Lena Von WerderAmor vom Panoramahof [AT2013104932]5.97
Yasmin RieserTaktur von Hammersdorf [DE2012184494]5.90
Kim LouisKúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli [IS2006184926]5.87
Silke VeithArey frá Syðra-Holti [IS2012265086]5.80
Ute Rick-ÜnalDagur vom Heesberg [DE2011122832]5.77
Daniela BuerosseMagni von Oed [DE2003184001]5.70
Verena FiebigNúpur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184447]5.67
Luisa LetzelDynur von der Krähenweide [AT2009140135]5.63
Loisa EiseleVölur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184353]5.60
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.60
Kilian BucherSesar frá Hítarnesi [IS2007137919]5.57
Leonie FeigeKomma frá Laugavöllum [IS2012235832]5.57
Julia EbertNúpur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2006184129]5.57
Janine LeidnerSakarías vom Lipperthof [DE2007184204]5.57
Andrea WalleshauserElka vom Lindichwald [DE2010284102]5.50
Andrea Susanne PasternakRekkur fra Akri [DK2010100856]5.47
Judith BarteltAuður von der Lindenhöhe [DE2011184846]5.47
Anna HeissStormur vom Törring [DE2007184132]5.43
Amelie FeigeFiðla von der Elschenau [DE2005263664]5.40
Lina ZwingmannSæli von Mietraching [DE2004184145]5.40
Lisa FrischReynir frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006182351]5.33
Lena PfaffingerElja vom Auensee [DE2012210881]5.27
Gabriel WalleshauserKrapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]5.27
Melina Isis KleinElja frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010287803]5.23
Rebekka BeringerDílí von Sunnebarge [DE2006134296]5.20
Mara GaßmannFrami vom Schurrenhof [DE2006173607]5.20
Sven Erik HauberÖgri vom Schepershof [DE2007134020]5.13
Julia KäserStormur von Riedelsbach [DE2008184434]5.03
Silvia WinklerLitla-Skíma vom Alpenhof [DE2001265535]5.00
Johanna EschFákur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184416]4.93
Theresa MundingSkytta frá Hólum [IS2012277007]4.90

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nicole KempfMarel from Creekside Farm [US2010104426]6.30
Katrin MarxOrri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]6.07
Kristin SchlaghauferRandi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]5.93
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.87
Catherine MynnHrafnhetta vom Freyelhof [DE2011273909]5.73
Judith BarteltSkessa vom Bärenfilz [DE2006284881]5.57
Wiebke MartensEmil vom Ohetal [DE2011184814]5.57
Julia KlenkSkuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]5.47
Mara VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]5.43
Mina SchustKraftur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006141836]5.43
Lucia BaierValur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]5.40
Janna SchumacherJörmuni frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2008187660]5.40
Nicole Marina EssFenja vom Derkingshof [DE2010241782]5.33
Julia KlenkHylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]5.33
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]5.20
Petra SeitzVon frá Höfðabakka [IS2005255355]5.10
Annika TraberFrami vom Lichtenberg [DE2011110902]5.10
Katharina PerflerTanja frá Skíðbakka III [IS2012284503]5.03
Leonie KrögerSörli von Hagenbuch [DE2009173078]4.97
Lisa-Marlen KarlDrottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]4.90
Charlotte PänzingerJúpíter [DE2006184963]4.90
Klara PoppGasella von Ellenbach [DE2009263543]4.90
Alena BucherÓs vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003184183]4.90
Anna-Alice KesenheimerBerglind von der Creekside Farm [DE2014273153]4.73
Ameli BuchwieserSnjall von der Lechleite [DE2003184051]4.70
Catherine MynnSilja frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013286689]4.50
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]4.47
Bianca StollenmaierÖfund vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2011284066]4.40
Ursula StadtmüllerLeikur frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2013157335]4.30
Ann-Kathrin BodeBaldvin vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142003]4.17
Sophia LöfflerSkjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2003158643]4.13
Tamara BeckerSólkóngur frá Garði [IS2009166612]3.97
Johanna KlenkHátíð frá Hítarnesi [IS2009237923]3.83
Lea BernauerLexía vom Burrishof [DE2009273601]3.40

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carolin Klein, Hörður Hákonarson, Jean-Paul Balz, Martin Heller, Sandra Pohl