Events

OSI & Norddt. Meisterschaft Gut Sandheide 2019 (WR)

12 - 15 Sep 2019 | Hatten, DE | DE21973896

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina SørensenAsi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]6.40
Nina VenebrüggeKráka frá Sóleyjarbakka [IS2008288880]6.27
Lisa DickmänkenGelmir vom Lindenhof [DE2011141961]6.20
Yvonne KrimmelHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]6.20
Joachim GrendelVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]6.17
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]6.17
Lilja ThordarsonNína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]6.07
Ulli Van DorpDynjandi frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181838]6.07
Lara-Jean MeyerJóhannes frá Borg [IS2011181208]5.97
Lara StorchAmazon frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176189]5.87
Christian SteuwerÞokkadís [DE2009235287]5.83
Victoria PrzybyllokBrimfaxi frá Stafholti [IS2010125729]5.83
Saskia BrengelmannDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.80
Tineke De VriesFrakkur frá Narfastöðum [IS2010158460]5.70
Malina BluhmIkarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]5.70
Nina AueHritur vom Schloßberg [DE2006163709]5.70
Jule-Marie HeroldFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.63
Jana StagnethPáfi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2012187842]5.63
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.60
Marie GarmannSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]5.50
Regina EckertFagur vom Almetal [DE2012134867]5.47
Gunnar MundtTakur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]5.37
Indra StrodtMáni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2012136873]5.30
Isa WillenbrockAron fra Gavnholt [DK2007100005]5.20
Gunde MeyerFjalar von der Norderheide [DE2009110421]5.17
Elke Scheringer-BartnickMurano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]4.97
Catharina BünkerTjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]4.93
Thea LöwGáski vom Löwenhof [DE2008141234]4.87
Ylva Elise IpekGeirfinna frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284502]4.87
Joana BartnickBlíða fra Troldkær [DK2012200056]4.67
Marlena SanderSólbráð frá Miðsitju [IS2010258840]4.40
Marion BocklerDúx vom Weidengrund [DE2008163899]3.53

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Claudia RinneHetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]7.00
Tyri ÞorðarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]6.67
Katharina MüllerNona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]6.34
Julia Hehlert-FriedrichUrð frá Skriðu [IS2008265301]6.25
Lisa DickmänkenGarpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]5.75
Helmut BaltruschatBrana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]5.46
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]5.29
Indra StrodtFenja [DE2004235176]5.25
Malte KöhnArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]4.75
Marilena HeylDuna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]4.67
Luka Valerie WanckelFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]4.38
Flora KrönerÖrvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]3.75
Charlotte BeckerHarpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]3.75
Gerrit VenebrüggePrins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]3.59
Petra EickeLilja [DE2007234021]3.55
Göntje IdenGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]3.04
Michaela HertingGára frá Hólaborg [IS2010282372]2.46
Joana BartnickMurano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]2.38
Sarah KollmeyerKári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]2.08
Lilja ThordarsonSkúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]2.04
Nina AueBorgar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2002184878]1.92
Fabian SchraderRíkarður von Oel Stede [DE2012134234]1.83
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelLeistur frá Hólum [IS2010165014]1.71
Susanne HuckeSædís von Heidmoor [DE2009222955]1.67
Carsten EckertVindur vom Almetal [DE2009134358]1.63
Marie GarmannGalsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]1.38
Nele BöhmeHeiðar [DE2012157460]0.84
Stefán Jóhann GrétarssonSjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2014155174]0.79
Sara BoehartHjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]0.54
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelGanti fra Kærgården [DK2008104055]0.34
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]0.17

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Schenzel, Susanne Braun, Susanne Brengelmann