Events

HIM Ellenbach 2019 (WR)

05 - 08 Sep 2019 | Kaufungen, DE | DE21973874

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Charlotte WiechensLára von Plarenga [CH2010202515]6.23
Heike KorterFálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]6.13
Dana PützVillimey vom Heinrichswald [DE2005241198]6.07
Sina GüntherKardináli frá Söðulsholti [IS2012137860]6.07
Michèle De Le RoiVökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]5.83
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]5.83
Katja HochbeinSkjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]5.80
Angelina HorzVíkingur von Gut Tiergarten [DE2009143753]5.77
Barbara AlthansDofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]5.73
Michelle ZielkeAlrún vom Ölberg [DE2007210376]5.63
Heike KorterGimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]5.57
Anna Sophia PrößlGlitfaxi fra Lipo [DK2008109045]5.50
Julia SchreweÓskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157651]5.50
Julia Mac AllisterLéttfeti vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005134504]5.43
Kirsten DzierzawaÖrva fra Bjarup [DK2011200419]5.43
Svenja HohlweinSvarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]5.43
Svenja SchmittGlampi von Erkshausen [DE2009163842]5.43
Tobias LudwigKveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]5.43
Lars SkovsendeMaríus frá Hvanneyri [IS2006135075]5.37
Anja JakoubekRaumur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184158]5.37
Johanna FleckeGlódís frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225507]5.33
Marc KihmSinfjötli frá Baldurshaga [IS2002180515]5.33
Sophia HenkeTheo vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2009134470]5.27
Martina SchleicherLoftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]5.23
Lea NettelnstrotSjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]5.23
Luna-Marie KlugTvistur vom Erlengrund [DE2005143795]4.93
Chiara BarthelDalvar vom Seitenhof [DE2010173160]4.87
Emilia HergenrötherNanní frá Brú [IS2007288432]4.77
Loredana Marceline RoggatzPerla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]4.77
Giulia MavicaFengur [DE2006135686]4.57
Michelle ZielkeSólhvít vom Ölberg [DE2012210565]4.33

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Chrissy SeipoltEldfari vom Lipperthof [DE2012184537]6.27
Heike KorterFálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]6.23
Barbara AlthansDofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]6.00
Anna Sophia PrößlGlitfaxi fra Lipo [DK2008109045]5.97
Mareike AbrillKafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]5.93
Dana PützVillimey vom Heinrichswald [DE2005241198]5.90
Heike KorterGimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]5.87
Charlotte WiechensLára von Plarenga [CH2010202515]5.83
Katja HochbeinSkjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]5.77
Michèle De Le RoiVökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]5.70
Sophia HenkeTheo vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2009134470]5.67
Svenja KohlHjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]5.63
Svenja SchmittGlampi von Erkshausen [DE2009163842]5.63
Michelle ZielkeDrift vom Ölberg [DE2012210566]5.63
Kirsten DzierzawaÖrva fra Bjarup [DK2011200419]5.60
Lea NettelnstrotSjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]5.60
Ronja GudeEðall von der Igelsburg [DE2010163420]5.57
Anja JakoubekRaumur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184158]5.57
Giulia MavicaFengur [DE2006135686]5.53
Cora BeckFrami vom Erichshof [DE2011134156]5.43
Luna-Marie KlugTvistur vom Erlengrund [DE2005143795]5.40
Angelina HorzVíkingur von Gut Tiergarten [DE2009143753]5.40
Chiara BarthelFagur [DE2009184740]5.23
Svenja HohlweinSvarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]5.23
Loredana Marceline RoggatzPerla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]5.10
Lea GerbershagenVina von Landefeld [DE2010263340]5.00
Ronja WurstÍsafold frá Vísindahofi [IS2011201197]4.97
Marc KihmSinfjötli frá Baldurshaga [IS2002180515]4.90
Tobias LudwigKveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]4.87
Martina SchleicherLoftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]4.63
Eva MayerGumi frá Minni-Borg [IS2006188763]4.07

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski, Vicky Eggertsson