Events

IPOL-Power-Tage 2019 (WR)

20 - 23 Jun 2019 | Belm-Powe, DE | DE21973783

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Merle PriorBylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]6.20
Lisa DickmänkenGelmir vom Lindenhof [DE2011141961]6.17
Charlotte MackÁsi von der Igelsburg [DE2007163775]6.10
Maike MorbachLúðvík frá Hvammi [IS2012187045]6.07
Sina KlockeJanus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]6.07
Jin Xing Wan Van WervenFáni frá Waldthorst [NL2012100192]6.03
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]6.00
Annette Van VollenhovenFönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]5.97
Carlotta HergenrötherGellivör von Ellenbach [DE2001263757]5.87
Christian RauerBati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]5.87
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]5.87
Marlena SanderLukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]5.87
Anna-Lea SchaperAris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]5.83
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.80
Kati Dee-SchopmeyerBessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]5.77
Klara NiermannLagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]5.77
Louisa WilkeSkjanni von der Mellingbek [DE2003134187]5.77
Lena WehmeyerVaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]5.73
Sina GüntherKardináli frá Söðulsholti [IS2012137860]5.73
Karin JaenschRauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]5.60
Aylin VoussemTeigur vom Birkenhof [DE2010144157]5.57
Johanna JacobiRandalín [DE2010244196]5.57
Sina BraunKría von Arula [DE2005243283]5.57
Naemi KestermannKári vom Florianblick [DE2005141955]5.57
Laura RichtersSingha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]5.53
Luise BartlingKafteinn von Osterbyholz [DE2007122481]5.53
Maike MorbachYlva vom Nuhnetal [DE2011263373]5.47
Julia LinseSokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]5.43
Christian SteuwerÞokkadís [DE2009235287]5.43
Maike SommerEmbla von Berlar [DE2013241938]5.37
Svenja HohlweinSvarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]5.27
Marie GarmannSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]5.23
Charlotte BeffartKári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]5.23
Aron HankeMerlin [DE2009135312]5.17
Ricarda WurthAron von Burg [DE2007143897]5.07
Pauline FlörkeReykur vom Alsberg [DE2011163489]4.97
Stephanie HagemannMelódía von Myraland [DE2012234067]4.90
Fynn HerrmannSeifurson vom Birkenhof [DE2009143097]4.67
Sophia ZinkenMökkur von Roderath [DE2010143771]4.23
Marlene MeierTrúr von Eckerworth [DE2009134445]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Ronja KleinTónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]6.92
Leonie GnadBliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]6.58
Lisa DickmänkenGarpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]5.96
Mieke LöwSkuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]5.88
Indra StrodtFenja [DE2004235176]5.71
Rena Holthaus-BosmaSeifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]5.67
Michi JungoKarlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]5.54
Manon De MunckLiður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]5.25
Pauline FlörkeKánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]4.38
Viola BerningGalsi vom Uhlenhof [DE2011122094]3.59
Elisabeth WeißGlanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]3.46
Annette Van VollenhovenHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]3.42
Alexandra EngelsArndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]2.96
Simone KlockenbuschReddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]2.75
Sarah KollmeyerKári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]2.71
Heike DeckerSvali [DE2009135563]2.67
Christian SimmerNarfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]2.63
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]2.34
Marlena EversGæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]2.17
Laura RichtersÓður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]2.00
Yara BettenStormur frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156666]1.92
Johannes UekötterTinna frá Sólbakka [IS2007255895]1.88
Astrid PaulusNáttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]1.38
Antonia AlbersmannÓfeigur vom Schwalbenhof II [DE2007141982]1.29
Theresa MöllersÞjótur frá Djúpadal [IS2011158769]0.63
Johannes UekötterSíríus fra Kalstrupgård [DK2011100539]0.42
Marie GarmannGalsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]0.34

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann