Events

Wurzer Rennpasstage 2019 (WR)

03 - 05 May 2019 | Wurz, DE | DE21973681

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Styrmir ÁrnasonGandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]6.33
Johanna SchlaghauferSprengur vom Lipperthof [DE2009184473]6.20
Johanna KirchmayrAnna - Rún von Sachsengang II [AT2009220929]6.03
Anja WerderAldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]6.00
Celina ProbstTryggur vom Lipperthof [DE2011184121]5.97
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaVeisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]5.97
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]5.97
Silke VeithBjörg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]5.93
Melanie WorbsNjörður vom Lipperthof [DE2007184154]5.93
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafTiltrú vom Eldhof [DE2010234420]5.83
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.83
Estelle SchererVani frá Feti [IS2005186906]5.77
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]5.77
Lara FedorovSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]5.73
Steffi PlattnerVornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof [DE2011163429]5.73
Leonie AscherlGljái frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155414]5.63
Julia LüschowHekla von Hochfeldhufe [DE2007222948]5.63
Stephanie HinderFló von Hagendorf [DE2011284110]5.60
Verena FiebigVölsi vom Steinachtal [DE2011184039]5.60
Yasmin RieserTaktur von Hammersdorf [DE2012184494]5.60
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.57
Leon DedecekElja von Hagendorf [DE2005284209]5.50
Amrei SievertsBjörg Plana [SI2008200009]5.43
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.40
Judith BarteltAuður von der Lindenhöhe [DE2011184846]5.27
Kai Anna BraunVenus vom Klausenberg [DE2012243980]5.23
Svenja BraunSalvör vom Wiesenhof [DE2010210027]5.17
Melanie RömerDýri frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2008138712]4.97
Felicitas HuberFrægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012187051]4.80
Lisa BrimmHollý frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011281668]4.50

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vicky EggertssonSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]8.84
Bergþór EggertssonBesti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]8.71
Bergþór EggertssonDynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]8.46
Melanie Müller-DEÓpal fra Teland [NO2007110216]8.46
Viktoria GroßeKrummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]8.04
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.84
Anna-Alice KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]7.25
Alexander FedorovHrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]6.92
Anna-Alice KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]6.88
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonSigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]6.88
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]6.75
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]6.63
Anja LehnerHylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]6.63
Alina FrankHending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]6.55
Jens FüchtenschniederAmor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]6.54
Uli ReberSpóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]6.38
Eva-Maria RebmannDagur vom Törring [DE2003165393]5.92
Anne WilhelmTryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]5.50
Eva MenzingerDarri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]5.34
Viktoria GroßeElja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]5.17
Noah DedecekBaldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]5.09
Charlene SchmeerSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]4.92
Thomas HaagRíla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]4.71
Lisa DrathByr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]4.67
Nina KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]4.46
Steffi PlattnerÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]4.34
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]4.29
Lara LangeSelur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2008186010]4.21
Styrmir ÁrnasonKör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]3.96
Judith BarteltSkessa vom Bärenfilz [DE2006284881]3.30
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]3.08
Silke VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]2.88
Charlotte PänzingerJúpíter [DE2006184963]2.83
Lara DörrerKatla vom Dreisbach [DE2009263712]2.75
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafAndrá vom Eldhof [DE2009234712]2.54
Silja MallisonSorta von Oed [DE2009284472]2.00
Claudia KönigHólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]1.88
Anja HuberSigyn vom Stegberg [DE2009284288]1.17
Lucia BaierValur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]1.00
Ariane FiedlerKolrassa vom Lichtenberg [DE2011210895]0.33

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Marlise Grimm, Piet Hoyos, Roger Scherrer, Silke Feuchthofen, Stefan Hackauf, Trausti Óskarsson