Events

WM-Qualifikation für Passdisziplinen und Qualiturnier Sport A

18 May 2019 | Brunnadern, CH | CH21973138

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]6.40
Alina BleichenbacherJúlíana frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276184]6.33
Indira ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]6.23
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]6.20
Marta PatschovaAtli vom Ibikonhof [CH2009102435]6.13
Nina PfrunderKraftur frá Lýsuhóli [IS2004137602]6.13
Rea DiethelmIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]6.00
Barla Catrina IsenbügelJagúar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187813]6.00
Alissa RothHeljar frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2009186689]5.93
Paula HuberEmanon fra Meråkerfjell [NO2009217517]5.93
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.87
Nicole ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]5.80
Sandro CappaiEldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]5.80
Marta PatschovaKári vom Ibikonhof [CH2011102555]5.77
Andrea HerrmannEiðfaxi vom Kronshof [DE2007134324]5.73
Fabienne RolliReisn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276182]5.70
Vanja RoulinBára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012287019]5.70
Sebastian GschwendFiðla frá Runnum [IS2008235857]5.60
Stephanie LedermannHrafnhildur vom Freyelhof [DE2010273988]5.57
Isabel RiescoKolka frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287805]5.57
Dinah SchönenbergerViðbót frá Skíðbakka I [IS2005284375]5.50
Sebastian GschwendKraftur frá Varmadal [IS2003125476]5.47
Andrea KälinKoss frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS2011165063]5.37
Rúna ConradYngvi von Neuburg [CH2008102391]5.33
Anika MüllerKolfinnur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176186]5.27
Susanne WalterSvartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]5.03
Ragna EngeliPyngja frá Hæli [IS2006256913]5.00
Martina BächtoldÁrvakur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2009157995]5.00
Andrea KälinSúla frá Galtastöðum [IS2011282821]4.73
Valeria FrischknechtVaskur von Vatlaboe [DE2006110892]4.63

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Vanja RoulinBára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012287019]6.37
Flurina BarandunElfa vom Wydental [CH2008202367]6.23
Marta PatschovaAtli vom Ibikonhof [CH2009102435]6.17
Jana KarcherHögni von Plarenga [CH2010102497]6.17
Seline BleichenbacherSkuggi frá Selfossi [IS2003187660]6.13
Indira ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]6.10
Alissa RothHeljar frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2009186689]6.10
Dana HausherrGnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]6.07
Barla Catrina IsenbügelJagúar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187813]6.03
Nicole ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]5.97
Rea DiethelmIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]5.90
Sandro CappaiEldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]5.87
Isabel RiescoKolka frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287805]5.87
Fabienne RolliReisn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276182]5.73
Lea WidmerÁs von Plarenga [CH2008102389]5.67
Ragna EngeliPyngja frá Hæli [IS2006256913]5.57
Marta PatschovaÁgusta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]5.53
Andrea HerrmannEiðfaxi vom Kronshof [DE2007134324]5.53
Christina Staub TannerDyggur frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2010155913]5.50
Martina BächtoldFróði [DE2002151156]5.47
Stephanie LedermannHrafnhildur vom Freyelhof [DE2010273988]5.43
Sebastian GschwendFiðla frá Runnum [IS2008235857]5.33
Valeria FrischknechtVaskur von Vatlaboe [DE2006110892]5.23
Anika MüllerKolfinnur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176186]5.20
Martina HidberBlær frá Narfastöðum [IS2008158469]5.07
Michelle SentiRoðar frá Hákoti [IS2002186427]4.87
Andrea KälinSúla frá Galtastöðum [IS2011282821]3.87

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Annette Hodel, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe, Petra Busam, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski