Events

Österreichischen Meisterschaften & die Österreichischen Jugendmeisterschaften

11 - 14 Jul 2019 | St. Radegund, AT | AT21973003

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaVeisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]6.50
Anja TreimerSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.43
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]6.23
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]6.13
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.07
Anna-Sophia MazzucatoIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]6.07
Andre SamplawskiBleik von Riedelsbach [DE2002265075]6.07
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.00
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]5.93
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.93
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.80
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.80
Oona AuerHágangur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181120]5.80
Johanna WallnsdorferMagni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157504]5.77
Sophie Louisa PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.77
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.77
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.73
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.73
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.73
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.63
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.57
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]5.57
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.50
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.50
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.50
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.50
Anja Von WerderAldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]5.47
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]5.43
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]5.40
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.37
Melina BaumgartnerHjálmur von Schierling [AT2008106342]5.33
Charlotte Lina Sophie HaftLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]5.33
Theresa SchwuchowLausleiki von Hestagard [DE2007134121]5.27
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.27
Andrea Susanne PasternakRekkur fra Akri [DK2010100856]5.23
Pascale DahmerÁrný frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280621]5.20
Michaela HaglerPirjo fra Kallehaugegaard [DK2008201203]5.17
Fiona FleischhackerVörður von Semriach [AT2012104138]5.17
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.13
Hördur HaraldssonHersir frá Steinsholti [IS2011135085]4.90
Nadine SchneibergReynir frá Hvammi 2 [IS2008156080]4.87
Judith SrbFleygur frá Kvistum [IS2009181963]4.77
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]4.23

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.13
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.13
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]6.10
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]6.10
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaVeisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]6.00
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.00
Charlotte Lina Sophie HaftLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]5.97
Signý AðalsteinssonGlæðir frá Árgerði [IS2010165660]5.97
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.97
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.93
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.90
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.87
Sophie Louisa PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.83
Nina BöhakerBoði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]5.83
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.83
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]5.83
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.73
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.73
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]5.73
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.70
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]5.70
Oona AuerHágangur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181120]5.63
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.63
Beate MandlSilkitoppur von Babenberg [AT2003120422]5.60
Andrea Susanne PasternakRekkur fra Akri [DK2010100856]5.57
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]5.57
Judith SrbFleygur frá Kvistum [IS2009181963]5.53
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.53
Anja Von WerderAldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]5.47
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.47
Melina BaumgartnerHjálmur von Schierling [AT2008106342]5.47
Hördur HaraldssonHersir frá Steinsholti [IS2011135085]5.43
Sophie HornerKiljan vom Klosterforst [DE2008134092]5.37
Theresa SchwuchowHafsteinn von der Elschenau [DE2009163464]5.30
Nadine SchweigerSolbaki vom Josefihof [AT2004140883]5.30
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.20
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.17
Theresa SchwuchowLausleiki von Hestagard [DE2007134121]5.17
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.07
Lilli ZelsacherDalla frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2002255088]4.77
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]4.47
Michaela HaglerPirjo fra Kallehaugegaard [DK2008201203]3.97

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]8.04
Höskuldur AðalsteinssonAron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]7.63
Hannah ChmelikÓlga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]7.09
Carina PiberBjörk frá Tjaldhólum [IS2010284813]7.00
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]6.96
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]6.84
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaHafliði frá Hólaborg [IS2011182371]6.75
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]6.71
Anna KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]6.46
Nina BorstnarSpaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]6.42
Eva-Maria EngelkeSmári frá Kollaleiru [IS2000176450]6.34
Piet HoyosGáll frá Dalbæ [IS2008187722]6.05
Carole HerritschÆgir frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2007135606]6.05
Luana PfeiferBjört frá Bitru [IS2008287332]5.88
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]5.83
Martin HellerSkuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]5.79
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]5.79
Petra BusamHersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]4.79
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]3.96
Sophie HornerAustri von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134804]3.75
Christian LeitnerUppreisn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006284745]3.46
Elena WegscheiderEva frá Feti [IS2009286916]3.13
Piet HoyosÁlfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli [IS2007184857]3.13
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]3.09
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]3.04
Beate MandlIsolde von der Elschenau [DE2008263258]2.29
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]2.29
Nadine SchneibergReynir frá Hvammi 2 [IS2008156080]1.88
Fiona FleischhackerVörður von Semriach [AT2012104138]1.71
Anna KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]0.67

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Jean-Paul Balz, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Susanne Jelinski