Events

ÖSM 2018

28 Jun - 01 Jul 2018 | Linköping, SE | SE21822289

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.57
Erlingur ErlingssonStormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]7.37
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.17
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]7.17
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]7.00
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.77
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]6.73
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.67
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.57
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.33
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.33
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.30
Emma WahlstedtFreyr från Edeby Gård [SE2009105548]6.20
Moa RunnqvistSeina frá Steinnesi [IS2008256299]6.20
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.20
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.10
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.10
Anne-Marie RöstSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.10
Milla LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.07
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]6.00
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]5.97
Elin Rydén ÖhmanBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]5.93
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.93
Frida KarlssonSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.83
Filippa HammarlundFramtið från Borka [SE2005205185]5.77
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.73
Jonna AnderssonViska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]5.70
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmFagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]5.63
Frida PatulskiPegasus fra Hofmandsfeldt [DK2009100336]5.50
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.37
Klara NydahlVals fra Fagerholt [NO2011101154]5.30
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]4.80

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.13
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]6.83
Fredrik RydströmHöskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]6.77
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.67
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]6.60
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.53
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]6.50
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.40
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.27
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.17
Julia LindmarkSpyrill frá Þúfum [IS2009158162]6.13
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]6.13
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.10
Milla LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.10
Filippa HammarlundFramtið från Borka [SE2005205185]6.07
Frida KarlssonSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.93
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]5.80
Hannah NeroRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.77
Jonna AnderssonViska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]5.70
Frida PatulskiPegasus fra Hofmandsfeldt [DK2009100336]5.67
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.53
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.53
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]5.50
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.43
Nelly BauerAría från Artinge [SE2010202091]5.40
Nathalie RydbackNestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]5.17
Elin Rydén ÖhmanBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]5.03
Klara NydahlVals fra Fagerholt [NO2011101154]5.00
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]4.80
Emelie LeijonKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]4.70

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Jenny Göransson, Stefan Hackauf, Valdimar Auðunsson