Events

IPZV Nord Meisterschaft 2018

30 Aug - 02 Sep 2018 | Stapelfeld, DE | DE21822085

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Högni FróðasonGimsteinn frá Íbishóli [IS2012157688]6.73
Hanna DamoucheSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]6.37
Steffi SvendsenÁgusta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]6.07
Julia SteinbjörnssonVera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]6.00
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]5.93
Lennart WiebeHrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]5.93
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.93
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.83
Hanna SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]5.77
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.70
Charlotte CookKatla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]5.67
Johanna StehleÓskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]5.63
Victoria Wilkinson LundstenTrygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]5.57
Britta SchreiberMelodie vom Schloßberg [DE2008263451]5.50
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.47
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]5.40
Luka Valerie WanckelFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]5.27
Lilith Von PalubickiEnja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]5.23
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.20
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]5.20
Julia KrönerSnuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]5.10
Nina Anneke HellingGola von der Krähenweide [AT1999240577]5.07
Thomas WendtRubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]4.50
Sandra SchmiegeIrpa frá Jaðri [IS2010288341]4.40
Hanna SchreiberSörli vom Knappendoor [DE2008122215]4.23
Neele SchreiberÝlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]4.17
Emmily NickelTöffari vom Timaland [DE2009122084]3.37

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Johannes PantelmannSigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]6.33
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]6.20
Julia SteinbjörnssonSunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]6.07
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerLitla Gunna frá Kornsá II [IS2009256160]6.07
Sophie NeuhausFylkir vom Wotanshof [DE2012134778]6.00
Timo GrippVina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]5.93
Meeri CampeHaraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]5.93
Finja Marie NiehuusFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.83
Lisa GatermannRómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]5.47
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.43
Dominik ThomasAndrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]5.43
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.40
Timo GrippTöffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]5.33
Lisa Sophie Ortuno StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]5.30
Lara NeuhausBrana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]5.23
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.17
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.03
Lea-Elise HellmannTronja vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005234030]4.90
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]4.87
Hannah SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]4.80
Marie DettmannPrinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]4.60
Michelle ZielkeAfram vom Ölberg [DE2012210567]4.57
Katharina RohdeElín fra Skarholt [DK2007208694]4.57
Johanna ArndtGlampi von der Lindenhöhe [DE2006184106]4.30
Sybille WiendieckSnör vom Grönholm [DE2011222752]3.23
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]3.10
Momme WiendieckGunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]2.50

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hanna DamoucheSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]6.27
Högni FróðasonGimsteinn frá Íbishóli [IS2012157688]6.23
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]6.23
Marie Lange-FuchsÖrn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]6.20
Kurt RadanSafír von der Kattbek [DE2007122199]6.07
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.03
Christin RahlwesKuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]5.97
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]5.90
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]5.90
Antonella KubellaViður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]5.87
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.83
Jón SteinbjörnssonHarpa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2011257350]5.80
Steffi SvendsenÁgusta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]5.77
Hannah SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]5.73
Victoria Wilkinson LundstenTrygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]5.67
Kimberly StrohmannFriður von Roetgen [DE2007143227]5.63
Lara-Marie SchoopHlynur frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009184500]5.63
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.63
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.60
Meeri CampeHaraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]5.57
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.57
Hannah GruberGlymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]5.57
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.50
Sandra SchmiegeIrpa frá Jaðri [IS2010288341]5.47
Saskia KuschAlvar fra Vivildgård [DK2009101002]5.47
Mathilde ReichardtSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]5.40
Ida PoggenbergStigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]5.40
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.40
Lennart WiebeHrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]5.37
Sophie NalopForsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]5.37
Lina KlaskalaAskur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]5.33
Johanna StehleÓskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]5.33
Fiona Christin WormsdorffTáta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]5.30
Julia KrönerSnuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]5.30
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.23
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.20
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.20
Birte SchultzNonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]5.20
Neele SchreiberÝlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]5.03
Marie DettmannPrinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]5.00
Sybille WiendieckFreya vom Grönholm [DE2006222914]4.27
Anna Marie CohrsGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]4.13
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]3.80
Svenja SchirrmacherSæfari von Heidmoor [DE2008122389]3.53

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Flora KrönerÖrvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]6.27
Beeke KöpkeÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]6.20
Suzan BeukJúpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]6.07
Högni FróðasonGleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]6.03
Julia SteinbjörnssonFagur von Faxaból [DE2010157727]5.93
Finja Marie NiehuusFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.93
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.87
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.80
Charlotte CookKatla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]5.63
Johanna BeukFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.53
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]5.53
Luka Valerie WanckelFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]5.50
Anna-Lena LindnerRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]5.40
Julia HaaseFanney vom Mühlensee [DE2011222861]5.30
Viona FabekBlædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]5.30
Pauline SchröderGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]5.23
Isabel PetersLukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]5.20
Tomke BoudaVinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]5.17
Timo GrippTöffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]5.10
Pina SchmuckerGlíri vom Kronshof [DE2009134191]5.00
Kurt RadanÍmir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]4.93
Kimberly StrohmannHrannar frá Hala [IS2010186410]4.80
Lara NeuhausBrana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]4.73
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]4.70
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]4.60
Pauline Lorenz-MeyerSáttur vom Eldhof [DE2003134849]4.60
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]4.57
Jana-Sophie KrauseSnörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]4.43
Linnit WanckelFleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]4.27
Ida Charlotte StenderSædís vom Störtal [DE2001222935]4.17
Nils PaustianSólbjört vom Birkenbusch [DE2009222927]4.03
Sahra EfflandHemra frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2008288210]3.97
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]3.83
Nina Anneke HellingGola von der Krähenweide [AT1999240577]3.40
Michelle ZielkeAfram vom Ölberg [DE2012210567]3.40
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]3.37

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Bram van Steen, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener