Events

Qualitag & Wurzer Rennpasswettbewerbe 2018

28 Apr - 01 May 2018 | Wurz, DE | DE21821887

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Lisa DrathGeysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]6.77
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.50
Eva MenzingerLjóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]6.37
Doris HotzyVafi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186006]6.33
Alina WalleshauserKjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]6.33
Susanna DedecekSigyn vom Falknerhof [DE2010284137]6.30
Silke VeithBjörg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]6.27
Diddi SigurbjörnssonHarka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]6.27
Julia SiglJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.27
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.13
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir MenzingerNúmi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]6.13
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]6.13
Diana PanzerVordís vom Hirschlag [DE2007284183]6.00
Veronika KieslingerSvallari vom Hirschlag [DE2006184818]5.93
Svenja BraunSalvör vom Wiesenhof [DE2010210027]5.93
Lisa AschauerSæfari frá Hákoti [IS2004186430]5.90
Teresa FuchsFröken frá Ármóti [IS2010286134]5.80
Sabine GrandauerKiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]5.77
Juliane BieblGáski von Riedelsbach [DE2002184912]5.77
Simone StrehlFeykir frá Garði [IS2005166616]5.67
Lucia WalleshauserTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.63
Mara VeithSónata [DE2009243783]5.63
Leonie AscherlGljái frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155414]5.50
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]5.47
Lilli EischTáta von Ellenbach [DE2010263311]5.23
Tamara SchwadererNjörður vom Zechenhof [DE2001165499]5.20
Claudia GreiplMánadís vom Buchenhain [DE2011284126]5.13
Andrea WalleshauserElka vom Lindichwald [DE2010284102]4.90
Senta BeiküfnerElias vom Wolfsgraben [AT2001140742]4.90

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vicky EggertssonSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]8.66
Bergþór EggertssonBesti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]8.50
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]8.34
Bergþór EggertssonDynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]8.13
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.84
Uli ReberStarri frá Herríðarhóli [IS2010186598]7.17
Alina FrankHending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]7.04
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonSigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]6.63
Uli ReberSpóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]6.42
Anja LehnerHylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]5.92
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]5.38
Stefanie HitzlerSkrýmir vom Burrishof [DE2006173218]5.34
Uwe BrennerSkörungur [DE2005173358]4.92
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]4.58
Anna-Alice KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]4.38
Anne WilhelmTryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]3.92
Kai Anna BraunGýmir [DE1996134787]3.79
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]3.63
Anna-Alice KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]3.42
Anna Sophia PrößlStáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]3.34
Nina BorstnarSpaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]3.34
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]3.09
Charlene SchmeerSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]3.09
Björn HafnerDjörfung vom Burgtal [DE2004263723]2.80
Eva MenzingerDarri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]2.71
Anna Francesca MüllerHljómur frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155415]2.50
Claudia GreiplHrefna frá Halakoti [IS2006282457]2.04
Alina WalleshauserHeidi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210063]1.92
Lucia BaierValur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]1.67
Eva-Maria RebmannDagur vom Törring [DE2003165393]1.58
Thomas HaagRíla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]1.00
Nina KesenheimerHera frá Vesturkoti [IS2007287116]0.92
Judith BarteltSkessa vom Bärenfilz [DE2006284881]0.88
Nina KesenheimerByssa frá Nýjabæ [IS1997287616]0.75
Leonie KesenheimerElfa frá Torfastöðum [IS2010288506]0.75
Lisa AschauerSæfari frá Hákoti [IS2004186430]0.50
Susanne WollmannHesting von Simmozheim [DE2005173137]0.34

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Johannes Hoyos, Martin Heller, Piet Hoyos, Silke Feuchthofen, Stefan Hackauf