Events

Österreichische Meisterschaften

12 - 15 Jul 2018 | St. Radegund, AT | AT21820964

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Diddi SigurbjörnssonHarka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]7.00
Martin HellerFimur fra Egholm [DK2006107426]6.43
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]6.30
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]6.20
Carina PiberStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.13
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.07
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]5.97
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.93
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.83
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.80
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]5.77
Constance MühlbauerSvaðilfari frá Gauksmýri [IS2011155501]5.77
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]5.73
Carina PiberRáðhildur frá Árbakka [IS2012286073]5.73
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.70
Ines-Magdalena RiessImaldur vom Lipperthof [DE2007184130]5.67
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.67
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]5.50
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]5.47
Susanne LinortnerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.23
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.13
Bjarki Steinn JonssonHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]5.07
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]4.87
Verena SchwarzValshamar frá Reykjavík [IS2005125871]4.87
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]4.80
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]4.50
Fiona FleischhackerTign frá Hoftúni [IS2009287226]3.77

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Marie LichteneggerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.60
Anastasia LeimingerNói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]6.50
Carina PiberStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.40
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]6.37
Constance MühlbauerSvaðilfari frá Gauksmýri [IS2011155501]6.13
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]6.13
Nathalie SchmidÞráinn vom Wiedenhof [IT2009100418]6.07
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]6.00
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.00
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]6.00
Julia SchreiberKæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]5.97
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]5.90
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.90
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]5.90
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.87
Susanne LinortnerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.80
Fiona FleischhackerTign frá Hoftúni [IS2009287226]5.80
Anna-Katharina VasLilli - Marlen von Babenberg [AT2009249203]5.77
Martin HellerFimur fra Egholm [DK2006107426]5.70
Isabella SteckVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.63
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.63
Daniela BlüthlSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.63
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.60
Theresia DannbauerIndriði frá Þingeyrum [IS2008156331]5.47
Lilja HaraldssonNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]5.43
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.43
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.43
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]5.40
Johanna KirchmayrVæna von Schönberg [DE1995284483]5.37
Bjarki Steinn JonssonHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]5.33
Nadja GreimelEngill von Babenberg [AT2003120423]5.30
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]5.23
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.17
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.13
Angelika LehnerTjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]5.07
Anna SiklossyÖrlygur frá Efra-Langholti [IS2010188227]4.93
Nadine SchweigerSolbaki vom Josefihof [AT2004140883]4.73

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberFrami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]8.50
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]7.42
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]6.55
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.50
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]6.29
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]6.25
Johannes HoyosFursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]6.21
Verena SchwarzValshamar frá Reykjavík [IS2005125871]6.17
Lilli ZelsacherFlugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]6.00
Petra BusamNonni Stormur frá Varmadal [IS2004125093]5.54
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.25
Nina BorstnarSpaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]5.25
Oliver KubingerFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]4.84
Petra BusamHersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]4.33
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]4.21
Andre SamplawskiBlika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]3.96
Viktoria MatthiassonArfur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2003186944]3.75
Thomas HaagRíla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]3.63
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]3.54
Isabella SteckBjörk frá Tjaldhólum [IS2010284813]3.21
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]3.09
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]3.08
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]2.88
Martin HellerSkuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]2.71
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]2.71
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]2.17
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]1.09

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Piet Hoyos, Stefan Schenzel, Susanne Jelinski