Events

Suðurlandsmót Geysis

24 - 26 Aug 2018 | Hella, IS | IS21820760

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Guðrún Sylvía PétursdóttirGleði frá Steinnesi [IS2010256299]6.73
Bergur JónssonRauðka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2012276183]6.67
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.63
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirFlikka frá Höfðabakka [IS2012255351]6.57
Pernille Lyager MöllerRokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157590]6.43
Flosi ÓlafssonHjari frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2012158151]6.37
Róbert BergmannFreyja frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286188]6.37
Alma Gulla MatthíasdóttirNeisti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2009184882]6.33
Lena ZielinskiHríma frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2012286545]6.30
Guðmundur BaldvinssonNáttfari frá Bakkakoti [IS2008186193]6.27
Lena ZielinskiHeiða frá Brekkukoti [IS2011256420]6.27
Alexander SgustavHreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]6.23
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirViðja frá Geirlandi [IS2013285020]6.23
Rósa ValdimarsdóttirÍkon frá Hákoti [IS2002186435]6.17
Davíð JónssonSkyggnir frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2009186694]6.10
Hlynur GuðmundssonDimmey frá Miðskeri [IS2013277301]6.07
Lea SchellEldey frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2012282367]6.07
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirTign frá Vöðlum [IS2010286732]6.07
Rósa Birna ÞorvaldsdóttirHrönn frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2012287965]6.03
Daníel GunnarssonFjöður frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008282899]6.00
Jón Steinar KonráðssonHekla frá Þingholti [IS2011281630]6.00
Sverrir EinarssonMábil frá Votmúla 2 [IS2006287671]6.00
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonDökkva frá Kanastöðum [IS2012284269]5.97
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirNói frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158518]5.90
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirHeppni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284556]5.87
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirMagnea frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2012255513]5.87
Ólafur ÞórissonViktoría frá Miðkoti [IS2008284629]5.87
Lárus Sindri LárussonBragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]5.70
Bryndís ArnarsdóttirAkkur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2008181118]5.30
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]5.27
Marie-Josefine NeumannHrókur frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2007188906]5.13
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonNarfi frá Áskoti [IS2009186513]5.13

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sólon MorthensFjalar frá Efri-Brú [IS2010188691]6.83
Jóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirDimmir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184748]6.73
Lena ZielinskiHeiða frá Brekkukoti [IS2011256420]6.60
Guðmundur BaldvinssonNáttfari frá Bakkakoti [IS2008186193]6.53
Vilborg SmáradóttirGrunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]6.50
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirNýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]6.47
Pernille Lyager MöllerRokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157590]6.47
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonGeysir frá Kvistum [IS2012181964]6.43
Bergur JónssonRauðka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2012276183]6.40
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirSelja frá Gljúfurárholti [IS2010287028]6.40
Hjörvar ÁgústssonFarsæll frá Hafnarfirði [IS2011125576]6.37
Birgitta BjarnadóttirSveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]6.33
Hjörvar ÁgústssonBylur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2010186102]6.33
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHrafn frá Markaskarði [IS2010184895]6.30
Jón Steinar KonráðssonFlumbri frá Þingholti [IS2009181629]6.27
Henna Johanna SirénSvartbakur frá Eylandi [IS2012184086]6.23
Hrafnhildur JónsdóttirKraftur frá Keldudal [IS2002157027]6.23
Jóhann ÓlafssonBrúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]6.23
Hlynur PálssonTenór frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2012187592]6.17
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirHátign frá Sólstað [IS2012201747]6.17
Davíð JónssonAtlas frá Aðalbóli 1 [IS2012101658]6.13
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirÚlfur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2013125163]6.13
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirEldborg frá Eyjarhólum [IS2011285751]6.13
Ingibjörg GuðmundsdóttirGarri frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184878]6.07
Lorien SwinnenKraftur frá Árseli [IS2010186798]6.07
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirFrami frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006184746]6.07
Sigrún Rós HelgadóttirKrummi frá Höfðabakka [IS2010155356]6.03
Ólafur ÞórissonBlær frá Miðkoti [IS2011184620]6.00
Bjarki Freyr ArngrímssonFjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]5.97
Sverrir EinarssonKraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]5.97
Lárus Sindri LárussonBragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]5.93
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonStormur frá Hallgeirseyjarhjáleigu [IS2012184393]5.90
Ólafur ÞórissonSóldís frá Miðkoti [IS2007284630]5.90
Sigrún Rós HelgadóttirSólmyrkvi frá Hamarsey [IS2011182310]5.90
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]5.80
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Perla frá Litla-Hofi [IS2011277745]5.77
Ólafur ÞórissonGná frá Miðkoti [IS2011284627]5.73

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonSkrúður frá Eyri [IS2012135160]7.30
Elín HolstHugrökk frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011276178]6.57
Henna Johanna SirénGormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]6.53
Daníel GunnarssonSónata frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011255255]6.43
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirÝmir frá Heysholti [IS2012186668]6.43
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirJúlía frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2012255510]6.43
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonÞoka frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010257592]6.33
Jón HerkovicÍsafold frá Velli II [IS2009280242]6.33
Konráð Valur SveinssonLosti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]6.33
Róbert BergmannGlóð frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2010286201]6.33
Guðmundur BaldvinssonÞór frá Bakkakoti [IS2010186198]6.30
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonÖrvar frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2011135608]6.30
Árni Sigfús BirgissonFlögri frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2008184861]6.27
Lena ZielinskiÖðlingur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2011186545]6.23
Vilborg SmáradóttirÞoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]6.23
Hlynur GuðmundssonFjóla frá Eskiholti II [IS2012236578]6.17
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirHrafna frá Álfhólum [IS2009284672]6.13
Sigurður SigurðarsonKarri frá Gauksmýri [IS2009155501]6.13
Herdís RútsdóttirEldey frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011284366]6.03
Árni Sigfús BirgissonSókn frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011284367]6.00
Ólafur ÞórissonSpá frá Miðkoti [IS2011284630]5.93
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonÞórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]5.90
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirDagur frá Björgum [IS2007165441]5.83
Herdís RútsdóttirÝmir frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011184366]5.80
Hlynur PálssonVölsungur frá Hamrahóli [IS2012186613]5.77
Guðmundur BaldvinssonBára frá Bakkakoti [IS2007286180]5.73
Karen KonráðsdóttirLind frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286547]5.70
Hildur Kristín HallgrímsdóttirTindur frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165653]5.67
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonKlakinn frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156957]5.63
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Katla frá Blönduhlíð [IS2008238944]5.60
Maiju Maaria VarisMagni frá Ósabakka [IS2006187917]5.50
Þorsteinn Björn EinarssonVonandi frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186196]5.47
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]5.33
Guðmundur GuðmundssonSnör frá Lönguskák [IS2008280401]5.13
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Næla frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2012277156]4.83
Guðjón SigurðssonÍsar frá Hala [IS2009186407]4.47
Guðmundur BaldvinssonTromma frá Bakkakoti [IS2008286183]4.00
Sigríkur JónssonNótt frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2006284514]3.80

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]7.79
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonÞórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]7.63
Árni Björn PálssonÓliver frá Hólaborg [IS2011182375]7.54
Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]7.50
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirRúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]7.42
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonKolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti [IS2007187408]7.42
Þorgeir ÓlafssonÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]7.38
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonEfemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]7.17
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]6.96
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonUppreisn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006284745]6.92
Hermann ÁrnasonÁrdís frá Stóru-Heiði [IS2004285600]6.92
Sigurður SigurðarsonKarri frá Gauksmýri [IS2009155501]6.92
Bjarni BjarnasonÞröm frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2010288819]6.83
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonBlökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]6.79
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirTign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]6.67
Erik SpeeVörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]6.67
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Katla frá Blönduhlíð [IS2008238944]6.38
Hallgrímur BirkissonVör frá Ármóti [IS2012286132]6.33
Hlynur GuðmundssonFjóla frá Eskiholti II [IS2012236578]6.33
Katrín SigurðardóttirLydía frá Kotströnd [IS2006287112]6.33
Jóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirHrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]6.25
Bjarki Freyr ArngrímssonDavíð frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2009187833]6.21
Viðar IngólfssonHeiða frá Austurkoti [IS2008282651]6.17
Hildur Kristín HallgrímsdóttirTindur frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165653]5.92
Ólafur Örn ÞórðarsonStekkur frá Skák [IS2009181827]5.92
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirHrafnaflóki frá Álfhólum [IS2010184669]5.88
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonFursti frá Kanastöðum [IS2010184263]5.88
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirDropi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011186102]5.63
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirGaldur frá Hrafnsvík [IS2011101286]5.46
Guðmundur BaldvinssonBára frá Bakkakoti [IS2007286180]4.91
Ólafur ÞórissonSpá frá Miðkoti [IS2011284630]4.88
Guðmundur BjörgvinssonPrins frá Hellu [IS2009186228]4.58
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirÞróttur frá Tungu [IS2007157277]4.58
Hlynur GuðmundssonKlaustri frá Hraunbæ [IS2012185450]3.92
Konráð Valur SveinssonLosti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]3.79
Sæmundur Þorbjörn SæmundssonFatíma frá Mið-Seli [IS2005286980]3.75
Hrafnhildur JónsdóttirKormákur frá Þykkvabæ I [IS2007185260]3.46
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonTromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]3.25
Karen KonráðsdóttirLind frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286547]3.04
Þorsteinn Björn EinarssonHvín frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2006287467]2.88
Guðjón SigurðssonÍsar frá Hala [IS2009186407]2.67
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirHljómar frá Álfhólum [IS2009184641]1.67
Hlynur PálssonAgnes frá Feti [IS2012286915]1.46
Hlynur PálssonSnafs frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186010]0.96

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Konráð Valur SveinssonKjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]7.33
Guðmundur BjörgvinssonGlúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]7.39
Sæmundur Þorbjörn SæmundssonSeyður frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157339]7.58
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonFáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]7.60
Árni Björn PálssonSkykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2009282596]7.67
Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]7.69
Hans Þór HilmarssonVorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]7.78
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonHljómur frá Hestasýn [IS2010101127]7.81
Haukur BjarnasonBragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]7.94
Sigurður SigurðarsonKjarni frá Hveragerði [IS2006182076]8.02
Randi HolakerÞórfinnur frá Skáney [IS2006135813]8.06
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]8.06
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]8.15
Glódís Rún SigurðardóttirBlikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]8.16
Sigrún Rós HelgadóttirFossbrekka frá Brekkum III [IS2009285550]8.16
Hermann ÁrnasonHeggur frá Hvannstóði [IS2001175548]8.17
Kjartan ÓlafssonVörður frá Laugabóli [IS2006149194]8.18
Bjarni BjarnasonJarl frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2009188800]8.27
Katrín SigurðardóttirLydía frá Kotströnd [IS2006287112]8.29
Bjarki Freyr ArngrímssonDavíð frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2009187833]8.43
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonHálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]8.43
Viðar IngólfssonHeiða frá Austurkoti [IS2008282651]8.44
Hans Þór HilmarssonJarl frá Kílhrauni [IS2011187880]8.49
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonBylting frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2008286995]8.49
Guðjón SigurðssonHugur frá Grenstanga [IS1999184250]8.50
Hlynur GuðmundssonSleipnir frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177105]8.64
Kristína Rannveig JóhannsdóttiAskur frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2002188892]8.65
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonMáney frá Kanastöðum [IS2010284270]8.97
Þorsteinn Björn EinarssonMínúta frá Hryggstekk [IS2006276130]9.16
Ólafur ÞórissonLéttir frá Forsæti [IS2007180657]9.27
Ragnar TómassonBjartur frá Bjarkarey [IS2011184276]9.44

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Hörður Hákonarson, Nicole Kempf, Trausti Óskarsson