Events

RD-event SM-kval

17 - 21 May 2017 | Everöd, SE | SE21705210

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.77
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.57
James Boás FaulknerFlans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]7.37
Magnús SkúlasonNoi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]7.13
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]7.07
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]7.07
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]6.93
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]6.90
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.87
Anne Stine HaugenFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]6.80
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.80
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.63
Emma LarsonJökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]6.63
Malin GraffmanBaron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]6.50
Filippa MontanKolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]6.43
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]6.43
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.43
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.43
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]6.27
Anna Herdís SigurbjartsdóttirFála fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2010200589]6.23
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.23
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.20
Emma OlssonHremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]5.90
Lina AskerKlaki från Òs [SE2004109959]5.90
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]5.77
Ellen AnderssonSögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]5.73
Kim AndersenSvartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]5.73
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]5.57
Frida Röbel Röbel ThorssonSóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]5.50
Hanne LysöSómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]5.50
Rebecka FritzellGunnhildur frá Reykjavík [IS2007225250]5.37
Anna Elvira Marie OtteEinir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]5.33
Ebba KarlssonHrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]5.27
Inna ArturssonOskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]5.00
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]4.93
Izabella Jelldeus-SilvanderSilfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]4.73
Nathalie SandbergSalka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]4.07

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.13
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.10
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.73
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.73
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]6.70
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.63
Konráð Axel GylfasonVatnar från Brösarpsgården [SE2007107813]6.60
Josefin BirkebroTristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]6.50
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.47
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.47
Charlotte CookSvava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]6.37
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]6.33
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]6.20
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.13
Hanne LysöSómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]6.07
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.07
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.00
Lina AskerKlaki från Òs [SE2004109959]5.93
Rebecka FritzellGunnhildur frá Reykjavík [IS2007225250]5.93
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.80
Kim AndersenSvartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]5.70
Anna Herdís SigurbjartsdóttirFála fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2010200589]5.60
Frida Röbel Röbel ThorssonSóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]5.50
Emma OlssonHremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]5.37
Izabella Jelldeus-SilvanderSilfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]5.37
Rebecca HaraldssonDarri von Steinforth [DE2004134049]5.27
Ebba KarlssonHrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]5.13
Tindra VestmanÖsp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]5.10
Nathalie SandbergSalka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]5.03
Ellen AnderssonSögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]4.80
Ebba JohannesenKalmar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164490]4.63

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]6.50
Daniel SundinSörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]6.50
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.33
Hanna NilssonUggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]6.27
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.23
Malin GraffmanBaron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]6.10
Malin GraffmanVídalín frá Árbæ [IS2009186932]6.10
Eva-Karin BengtssonGeisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]6.10
Sandra MarinEfridís från Stall Vitavillan [SE2008208901]6.07
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]5.97
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirPegasus från Knapegården [SE2009111263]5.90
Matilda JeppssonKrummi fra Stall Lerbrua [NO2004115067]5.90
Boel GamstPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]5.90
Ia HedbergKraftur frá Miðkoti [IS2007184621]5.87
Ida PerssonTónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]5.83
Paula JohnssonHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]5.80
Svana MagnúsdóttirStefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]5.73
Julia KatzHamar frá Langholti II [IS2008187361]5.73
Jane SimonsenSoldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5.60
Sandra OrwenEygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]5.57
Åsa Nevander HolménFreydís från Gårdeby [SE2008209194]5.57
Andrea Sloth NielsenTeitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]5.50
Monica BjörsellIða från Gårdeby [SE2009211268]5.47
Linda NordellSkeggja från Svarthövden [SE2006206403]5.30
Catharina JernseOddgeir från Gåvetorp [SE2009111027]5.10
Felicia LindblomAuður frá Akureyri [IS2009265456]5.07
Sofia ÖsterholmHulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]4.40

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.87
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.80
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]6.80
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonTími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]6.80
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.73
Anne Stine HaugenSjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]6.53
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirGuðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]6.53
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]6.47
Lovisa EnblomVilli frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]6.47
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.40
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]6.40
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.40
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]6.40
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]6.37
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]6.23
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]6.17
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.10
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]6.03
Stina Westberg-NyströmBrestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]6.00
Catharina NiklassonErfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]5.90
Sofia LarssonFjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]5.87
Louise Josefine ThilanderFengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]5.50
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]5.47
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]5.37
Amanda SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]5.27
Rebecka FritzellFreydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]5.23
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.17
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]5.13
Tindra VestmanBliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]5.10
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]5.10
Amanda SvenssonPerla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]5.07
Sofia BengtssonIkaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]5.03
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]4.93
Sandra JohanssonSigrún från Ásagardar [SE2008204931]4.53
Johanna HellbergStella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]4.40
Evelina HasselgrenVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]4.10
Svana MagnúsdóttirHjálmar frá Dalvík [IS2007165169]3.77
Inna ArturssonOskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]3.67
Lis PoulsenFlygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]3.07

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]8.04
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]7.63
James Boás FaulknerRán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]6.92
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]6.88
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]6.63
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.63
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.50
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]6.38
Lotta Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]6.34
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonArn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]6.04
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]5.38
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]4.63
Amanda SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]4.25
Sofia BengtssonIkaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]4.09
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]3.88
Johanna HellbergStella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]3.67
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]3.54
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]3.42
Filippa HellténDúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]3.33
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]3.25
Luther GudmundssonÓskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]3.09
Sandra NilssonLokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]2.84
Amanda SvenssonPerla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]2.75
Tindra VestmanBliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]2.46
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]2.46
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]2.34
Tuija RiuttanenThota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]2.00
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]1.09
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonKristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]0.67
Evelina HasselgrenVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]0.54

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonSpyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]7.77
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]7.79
Åsa Nevander HolménBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]8.00
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]8.03
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]8.04
Charlotte CookPerla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]8.11
Sandra NilssonLokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]8.27
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]8.33
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]8.43
Lotta Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]8.45
Iben Katrine AndersenSkuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]8.50
James Boás FaulknerRán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]8.55
Filippa HellténDúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]8.68
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]8.76
Åsa Nevander HolménLykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]8.83
Kim AndersenVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]8.92
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]8.95
Isa NorénRáðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]9.39
Hampus TedefalkSigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]9.44
Hanne LysöVatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]9.59
Tuija RiuttanenThota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]9.91
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]9.99
Johanna HellbergStella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]10.47
Amanda SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]10.63
Sofia BengtssonIkaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]10.70
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]10.85
Ida LindqvistSvala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]10.86
Monica BjörsellKatla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]10.97
Amanda SvenssonPerla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]11.21

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Oliver Kubinger, Pia Andréasson