Events

Suðurlandsmót

19 - 21 Aug 2016 | Rangárbakkar, IS | IS21608210

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hans Þór HilmarssonSara frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010257651]7.20
Vignir SiggeirssonHátíð frá Hemlu II [IS2010280603]6.80
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirTrú frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2009286177]6.73
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirSóllilja frá Hamarsey [IS2010282310]6.67
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirHrafnfinnur frá Sörlatungu [IS2008181771]6.63
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirÞoka frá Hamarsey [IS2011282319]6.63
Lena ZielinskiÖskubuska frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284863]6.63
Lea SchellElding frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2005282353]6.57
Telma TómassonBaron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]6.57
Lára JóhannsdóttirGormur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2009186591]6.50
Jón Ólafur GuðmundssonDraumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125427]6.47
Jón Páll SveinssonFriðrós frá Jórvík [IS2010287647]6.43
Sverrir EinarssonKraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]6.27
Davíð JónssonFlauta frá Grímsstöðum [IS2010284572]6.23
Ingunn Birna IngólfsdóttirGustur frá Kálfholti [IS2011186566]6.20
Bylgja GauksdóttirÆska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]6.17
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHrönn frá Herríðarhóli [IS2010286592]6.17
Vilborg SmáradóttirÞoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]6.17
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonStefna frá Dalbæ [IS2010287726]6.13
Ingunn Birna IngólfsdóttirKæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]6.13
Ingi GuðmundssonSævar frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2007184013]6.07
Karen KonráðsdóttirDikta frá Köldukinn [IS2010286889]6.07
Sverrir EinarssonMábil frá Votmúla 2 [IS2006287671]6.00
Vilborg SmáradóttirLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]5.93
Sæmundur SæmundssonÞruma frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS2008286867]5.80
Gunnar EyjólfssonGimli frá Lágmúla [IS2008157222]5.73
Ingibjörg GuðmundsdóttirGarri frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184878]5.70
Emma TaylorPúki frá Kálfholti [IS2008186624]5.67
Vilborg SmáradóttirGrunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]5.60
Jón Þorvarður ÓlafssonSnót frá Prestsbakka [IS2002285026]5.57
Stella Björg KristinsdóttirDrymbill frá Brautarholti [IS2006137636]5.57
Hafdís Arna SigurðardóttirSólon frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000184586]5.50
Gunnar EyjólfssonAskja frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2005281389]5.00
Atli Geir JónssonGjafar frá Ósavatni [IS2005182565]4.63
Brynja ViðarsdóttirÓnar frá Hofsósi [IS2010158138]4.57

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonFrigg frá Leirulæk [IS2006236750]6.50
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirSóllilja frá Hamarsey [IS2010282310]6.47
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirGýmir frá Álfhólum [IS2008184607]6.43
Bylgja GauksdóttirGambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]6.40
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirMörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]6.40
Telma TómassonBaron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]6.40
Bylgja GauksdóttirÆska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]6.37
Hjörvar ÁgústssonHafsteinn frá Kirkjubæ [IS2007186109]6.37
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirÓskar frá Breiðstöðum [IS2011157299]6.33
Jón Bjarni SmárasonFunheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2009182898]6.33
Ingibjörg GuðmundsdóttirGarri frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184878]6.30
Sverrir EinarssonKraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]6.30
Vilborg SmáradóttirGrunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]6.27
Jón Páll SveinssonFriðrós frá Jórvík [IS2010287647]6.23
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirSóley frá Feti [IS2008286907]6.17
Lea SchellEyvör frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284862]6.13
Hjörtur MagnússonÞjóð frá Þverá II [IS2010258917]6.10
Alma Gulla MatthíasdóttirNeisti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2009184882]6.03
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirDavíð frá Hofsstöðum [IS2008136743]6.03
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonLottó frá Kvistum [IS2010181961]6.03
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirKrókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]6.00
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Máttur frá Miðhúsum [IS2009184997]5.93
Birgitta BjarnadóttirFreyðir frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2009155512]5.90
Lisa LambertsenHreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]5.90
Emma TaylorPúki frá Kálfholti [IS2008186624]5.83
Vilborg SmáradóttirLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]5.83
Karen KonráðsdóttirAfturelding frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2010282366]5.80
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirPétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184746]5.77
Guðjón Örn SigurðssonKotra frá Steinnesi [IS2008256298]5.70
Lena ZielinskiHerdís frá Blönduósi [IS2007256499]5.70
Sigríkur JónssonHúni frá Skollagróf [IS2005188204]5.70
Stella Björg KristinsdóttirOrka frá Kelduholti [IS2009281840]5.13
Anni OlssonFreyja frá Enni [IS2005256766]4.17

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirHeikir frá Hamarsey [IS2010182311]6.80
Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirÞulur frá Hólum [IS2001158301]6.47
Sólon MorthensGáll frá Dalbæ [IS2008187722]6.43
Herdís RútsdóttirIrpa frá Skíðbakka I [IS2008284366]6.33
Auðunn KristjánssonÞrymur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007125415]6.30
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirÓskar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186757]6.30
Vignir SiggeirssonFengur frá Hemlu II [IS2009180613]6.30
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonBragi frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011155254]6.27
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirEldlilja frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010286756]6.23
Sólon MorthensValíant frá Vatnshömrum [IS2010135562]6.20
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]6.13
Hlynur PálssonKolskör frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286281]6.13
Sæmundur SæmundssonSaga frá Söguey [IS2010201081]6.07
Vilborg SmáradóttirÞoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]6.07
Hlynur PálssonDrottning frá Reykjavík [IS2008225271]6.00
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Gefjun frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2009277157]5.97
Bylgja GauksdóttirAustri frá Feti [IS2010186905]5.97
Hafdís Arna SigurðardóttirSólon frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000184586]5.97
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirKanóna frá Álfhólum [IS2010284669]5.97
Elvar Þór AlfreðssonTinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]5.93
Sólon MorthensListi frá Fellskoti [IS2010188472]5.87
Hans Þór HilmarssonFókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157657]5.83
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonVon frá Nýjabæ [IS2009282682]5.80
Hjörvar ÁgústssonGulltoppa frá Hvammsvík [IS2009225872]5.73
Rósa ValdimarsdóttirLaufey frá Seljabrekku [IS2006225131]5.70
Svanhildur HallÞeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006181110]5.70
Daníel GunnarssonMagni frá Ósabakka [IS2006187917]5.67
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonKlöpp frá Tóftum [IS2008287280]5.63
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirStormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]5.47
Arnar Heimir LárussonGríma frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007255052]5.43
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirKvistur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184745]5.43
Kristín IngólfsdóttirGlaðvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2003286615]5.07
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBrá frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2010284939]5.00
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirHljómar frá Álfhólum [IS2009184641]4.87
Daníel GunnarssonSindri frá Ármóti [IS2009186137]4.80
Guðjón Örn SigurðssonSvana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]4.60
Stella Björg KristinsdóttirDagmar frá Kópavogi [IS2007225320]4.17
Karen KonráðsdóttirGletta frá Seli [IS2008286528]4.03

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonStáss frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2009265791]7.83
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]7.71
Bergur JónssonMinning frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276176]7.58
Bjarni BjarnasonGlúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]7.38
Guðmar Þór PéturssonRúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]7.25
Hinrik BragasonMánadís frá Akureyri [IS2006265980]7.25
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonTromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]7.13
Sigurður Óli KristinssonDjörfung frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282583]7.08
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirTign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]7.04
Daníel Ingi LarsenSnör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]6.75
Kári SteinssonBinný frá Björgum [IS2006265448]6.71
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]6.67
Bergur JónssonFlugnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176176]6.58
Sólon MorthensGáll frá Dalbæ [IS2008187722]6.58
Viðar IngólfssonGróði frá Naustum [IS2006137335]6.54
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonEva frá Feti [IS2009286916]6.50
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonKlöpp frá Tóftum [IS2008287280]6.46
Ólafur ÞórðarsonLækur frá Skák [IS2008181826]6.46
Sara Rut HeimisdóttirVorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]6.08
Hafdís Arna SigurðardóttirSólon frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000184586]6.04
Reynir Örn PálmasonLaxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]6.00
Hulda GústafsdóttirBirkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]5.92
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirHarpa-Sjöfn frá Þverá II [IS2008258660]5.63
Jón Bjarni SmárasonVirðing frá Miðdal [IS2005225054]5.63
Bergur JónssonFróði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176176]5.58
Ragnar TómassonHeimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2005187604]5.25
Sæmundur SæmundssonVökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]5.17
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirForkur frá Halakoti [IS2009182463]4.92
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirÓskar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186757]4.75
Daníel GunnarssonVænting frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004225223]4.38
Guðjón Örn SigurðssonLukka frá Úthlíð [IS2009288421]3.96
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonUppreisn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006284745]3.67
Herdís RútsdóttirIrpa frá Skíðbakka I [IS2008284366]3.67
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonFlosi frá Keldudal [IS1995157021]3.42
Hlynur GuðmundssonOrka frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2009284006]3.17
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirMirra frá Ytri-Löngumýri [IS2008256593]3.13
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonSalvador frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007181660]3.00
Svanhildur HallÞeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006181110]1.38
Sæmundur SæmundssonSaga frá Söguey [IS2010201081]1.38
Hans Þór HilmarssonFókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157657]0.88
Matthías Leó MatthíassonOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]0.83
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSnælda frá Laugabóli [IS2006249014]0.63
Arnar Heimir LárussonGríma frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007255052]0.17

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Teitur ÁrnasonJökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165495]7.66
Hlynur GuðmundssonKrafla frá Efstu-Grund [IS2007284154]7.86
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSnælda frá Laugabóli [IS2006249014]7.88
Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]7.89
Ragnar TómassonIsabel frá Forsæti [IS2002284689]7.92
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonGlúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]8.03
Þórarinn RagnarssonHákon frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009165514]8.05
Daníel Ingi LarsenStúlka frá Hvammi [IS2009287041]8.10
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonSnarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]8.14
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirBirta frá Suður-Nýjabæ [IS2001286451]8.16
Sæmundur SæmundssonVökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]8.22
Daníel Ingi LarsenSnör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]8.26
Hulda FinnsdóttirFuni frá Hofi [IS2002125082]8.30
Teitur ÁrnasonÖr frá Eyri [IS2007235679]8.31
Hafdís Arna SigurðardóttirGusa frá Laugardælum [IS2005287323]8.33
Bergur JónssonSædís frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276184]8.40
Jón Bjarni SmárasonVirðing frá Miðdal [IS2005225054]8.42
Hjörvar ÁgústssonNóva frá Kirkjubæ [IS2006286101]8.63
Sara Rut HeimisdóttirVorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]8.66
Arnar Heimir LárussonKormákur frá Þykkvabæ I [IS2007185260]8.71
Kristín IngólfsdóttirGlaðvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2003286615]8.77
Bjarni BjarnasonRandver frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2008188800]8.96
Daníel GunnarssonVænting frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004225223]8.97
Hans Þór HilmarssonHera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2005288800]9.11

FEIF International Sport Judges

Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Nicole Kempf, Trausti Óskarsson