Events

Österreichische Meisterschaft Allgemein & Jugend

21 - 24 Jul 2016 | Stadl-Paura, AT | AT21607240

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Marie LichteneggerSpá frá Vöðlum [IS2008286733]6.57
Victoria EngelkeSmári frá Kollaleiru [IS2000176450]6.30
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]6.30
Gunnar HoyosVagna vom Vindstaðir [AT2010220467]6.30
Hans PfaffenHersir frá Korpu [IS2001101001]6.20
Bara EliasdottirDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]6.17
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]6.07
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]6.00
Carina PiberVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]5.93
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.93
Isabella SteckGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]5.93
Jana FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]5.90
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]5.87
Daniela BlüthlEffekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]5.87
Johanna EichingerSorta von Oed [DE2009284472]5.87
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.83
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.80
Katharina StixOskasteinn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140010]5.77
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.77
Hanna ScheyFeykir von Hammersdorf [DE2005184288]5.77
Anna SagerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]5.73
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.63
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.60
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.57
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.53
Veronika SchönreiterFagri-Blakkur vom Auenthal [DE1998184137]5.47
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]5.43
Andrea PechaHreimur frá Steinnesi [IS2008156283]5.40
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.37
Catharina EmmerList frá Miðsitju [IS2009258840]5.33
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.23
Desiree BenyrÍsak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]5.20
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]5.13
Leonie IllgoutzPopp-Stjarna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287055]5.13
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.10
Anja Natalie KahligSólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]5.07
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.03
Antonia OffnerVingur vom Zehethof [AT2006120686]4.80

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anna SagerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]6.27
Vanessa NimmrichterDýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]6.27
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]6.27
Gunnar HoyosVagna vom Vindstaðir [AT2010220467]6.27
Anastasia LeimingerNói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]6.23
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]6.07
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]6.07
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]6.03
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]5.97
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.97
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.97
Melanie SchuhGneisti frá Garðsauka [IS2002184334]5.93
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.80
Bara EliasdottirDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]5.73
Sebastian BurghartÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]5.73
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.70
Nadja GreimelEngill von Babenberg [AT2003120423]5.70
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.70
Constance MühlbauerMálmur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166911]5.67
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.63
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.60
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.60
Andrea PechaHreimur frá Steinnesi [IS2008156283]5.60
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.57
Veronika SchönreiterFagri-Blakkur vom Auenthal [DE1998184137]5.47
Stefanie WielandBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.43
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.40
Desiree BenyrÍsak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]5.40
Angelika LehnerTjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]5.37
Catharina EmmerList frá Miðsitju [IS2009258840]5.30
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]5.30
Antonia OffnerVingur vom Zehethof [AT2006120686]5.27
Katharina StixOskasteinn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140010]5.27
Juliane BieblGáski von Riedelsbach [DE2002184912]5.23
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]5.23
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]4.63

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Martin Heller, Rupert Petschina, Sophie Kovac, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber