Events

Nord Meisterschaft 2015

04 - 06 Sep 2015 | -, DE | DE21509060

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katrin ReinertÁs von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]6.47
Jón SteinbjörnssonFjöður frá Akureyri [IS2007265678]6.20
Corinna LangerFenja vom Kleckerwald [DE2009234620]6.17
Anne BalslevBjörgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]6.10
Sarah KuhlsHamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]6.07
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.07
Kerstin BadenLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.93
Nicole KempfAsi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]5.90
Hanna DamoucheNori vom Íshof [DE2005134006]5.80
Dominik ThomasSolo vom Endern [DE2007122279]5.80
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.80
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.77
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]5.77
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.67
Malte KöhnGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]5.63
Schliekermann VincentRagnar von Klenkenborstel [DE2002135633]5.63
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.57
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]5.57
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.53
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.50
Flora KrönerUndra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]5.47
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]5.43
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.40
Charlotte CookKolgrimur fra Bakkeholm [DK2007103363]5.33
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]5.27
Miriam WanckelTunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]5.10
Christin RahlwesKuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]5.00
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]4.93
Elisa SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]4.87
Isabel PetersRauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]4.67

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.50
Inga MüllerStimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]6.47
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelKvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]6.30
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]5.90
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]5.87
Hannah Alika PetersenSnjókerling vom Wotanshof [DE2005134373]5.83
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]5.80
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.77
Martina BackhausBlíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]5.77
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.67
Carolin EiflerSkúmur frá Skriðu [IS2009165305]5.63
Garnet WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.50
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.47
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]5.47
Käthe RadanGanti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]5.47
Nina VenebrüggeLilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]5.37
Anja MüllerKostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]5.30
Sabine HoffmannGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.30
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]5.30
Giulia WeeberTáta von Hesta-Kykki [DE2000235354]5.27
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]5.27
Giulia WeeberJúpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]5.13
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]5.07
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]5.00
Julia Ortuño StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]4.97
Lea-Marie KrauseEnya fra Skarholt [DK2002206948]4.60
Lynn-Christin IdeErpir-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2010100175]4.53
Christian SteuwerPeer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]4.47
Thorhildur-Nina GudjonsdottirHringur von Hof Osterkamp [DE1998134692]4.27

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla ChristensenArnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]6.50
Inga MüllerStimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]6.40
Christina GerdtsEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]6.23
Daniel BerresFönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]6.10
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.10
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]6.10
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.07
Charlotte CookSvava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]6.07
Meggie KloseBoggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]6.07
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]6.00
Jón SteinbjörnssonFjöður frá Akureyri [IS2007265678]6.00
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]6.00
Nicole KempfAsi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]5.97
Corinna LangerFenja vom Kleckerwald [DE2009234620]5.97
Nina JonssonVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.93
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]5.80
Sarah WollnyTrítla vom Störtal [DE2007222029]5.73
Vanessa Ihm-TorpSvala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]5.73
Sarah KuhlsHamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]5.73
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.60
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.57
Giulia WeeberJúpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]5.57
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.57
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.53
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.50
Charlotte CookKolgrimur fra Bakkeholm [DK2007103363]5.50
Miriam WanckelTunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]5.50
Christin RahlwesKuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]5.47
Jana-Sophie KrauseSnörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]5.43
Anja MüllerKostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]5.43
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]5.37
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.37
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]5.30
Martina BackhausBlíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]5.27
Vanessa Ihm-TorpLoftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]5.23
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.23
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.23
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.20
Jessica KrauseHlynur vom Birkholz [DE2004157060]5.20
Giulia WeeberTáta von Hesta-Kykki [DE2000235354]5.10
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.07
Sophia OgilvieFlugsvinn vom Wagrienhof [DE2008222117]5.03
Johanna ArndtJúpíter frá Múla 1 [IS1996166631]5.03
Sabine HoffmannGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.03
Ann SavageBrjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]4.57
Flora KrönerUndra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]4.00

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonLiður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]6.83
Bergþór EggertssonSváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]6.33
Johannes PantelmannStrákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]6.10
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]5.97
Lilja ThordarsonÞrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]5.90
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.80
Petra ReinertNói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]5.73
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]5.73
Lilja ThordarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]5.63
Leonie HoppeNítján von Borbeck [DE2006241960]5.57
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.47
Nadine NellenLaurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]5.43
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.27
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.17
Lisa Amy ShortlandEilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]5.10
Christian SteuwerPeer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]5.10
Kerstin SandtenEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]5.07
Sophie KovacSalka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]5.07
Michaela HertingLitla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]4.97
Sophie NeuhausEnja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]4.97
Giulia WeeberSprengja von der Kattbek [DE2007222198]4.87
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]4.83
Garnet WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]4.83
Anne BalslevStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]4.83
Anna Lena VenthienEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]4.70
Sven DahlemKolskör vom Klosterforst [DE2006234299]4.53
Flora KrönerGlæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]4.37
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]4.37
Christina GerdtsJódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]4.33
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]4.23
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.20
Anna-Lena AldenhoffKreppa frá Stórhóli [IS2007255142]4.00
Nina VenebrüggeLilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]3.27
Momme WiendieckStefnir vom Grönholm [DE2006122907]3.03

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Hörður Hákonarson, Lutz Lesener