Events

IJRN International

22 - 24 May 2015 | Exloo, NL | NL21505240

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Toke Van BranteghemAsi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]6.73
Silke KosseMyrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]5.90
Pim Van Der SlootÖsp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]5.87
Toke Van BranteghemTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.77
Cunera RauwerdaHraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]5.70
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatSeifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]5.63
Inge FrielingHelmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]5.63
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.57
Agnes EngelsmaSpes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]5.57
Jaap GrovenÞengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]5.50
Arja SchuurmansGöfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]5.43
Kathleen ParelLjósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]5.30
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]5.27
Marije RauwerdaGló frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2007258151]5.23
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterSæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]5.17
Ann SavageBrjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]5.17
Marjolein StrikkersBóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]5.13
Matisse BrummelErlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]5.13
Torben ReesPipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]5.07
Annika GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.07
Eileen SowahFróði van de Kraatshoef [NL2009100195]5.00
Marij MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]4.93
Daan WormsbecherMirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]4.87
Wilma Ter SchureDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]4.87
Bo CavensUnnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]4.83
Floortje Van De ReepAdam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]4.77
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]4.77
Frans GoetschalckxOddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]4.70
Dylan HumbleAskja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]4.63
Hendrik WichertTæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]4.50
Arjen HeeremaFitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]4.50
Koen ElsenaarHrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]4.47
Tineke SchönwetterSnæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]3.87

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Marion DuintjerDjásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]6.00
Anjo BlomHrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]5.93
Anjo BlomGráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]5.80
Inge FrielingHelmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]5.57
Lisa VermaasEygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]5.53
Bo CavensUnnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]5.47
Agnes EngelsmaSpes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]5.47
Toke Van BranteghemTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.40
Nadine KunkelÓðinn frá Vallanesi [IS1997157572]5.40
Daan WormsbecherMirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]5.33
Jaap GrovenÞengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]5.30
Anne-Jet WhiteSmellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]5.30
Elske OlthofEilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]5.20
Eileen SowahFróði van de Kraatshoef [NL2009100195]5.20
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.20
Marjolein StrikkersBóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]5.13
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.10
Wilma Ter SchureDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]5.07
Freija GlansdorpLjóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]4.97
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]4.97
Hendrik WichertTæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]4.93
Jamila BrummelFlipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]4.93
Dylan HumbleAskja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]4.93
Imre OtterVördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]4.87
Wendy Van OlphenGýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]4.67
Torben ReesPipar frá Fölskvi [NL2004100057]4.60
Arjen HeeremaFitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]4.20
Tineke SchönwetterSnæfaxi frá Selfossi [IS1996187683]3.97
Cunera RauwerdaHraði frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2002176201]3.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Yoni BlomSæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]5.63
Jaap GrovenDjákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]5.60
Andrew NickallsHáfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]5.43
Yvonne Groven-TolLúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]5.27
Marieke EnsingGletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]5.07
Herman Van WissenGjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]5.03
Floortje Van De ReepAdam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]5.03
Lisa VermaasAri vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]4.97
Anne HolthausAlexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]4.93
Leonie RingersGáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]4.93
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.93
Marit ScheenRæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]4.90
Arja SchuurmansDýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]4.87
Kirsten ValkenierKveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]4.70
Linda HennemanMyllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli [BE2005101514]4.53
Mark TimmermanÁlfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]4.50
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]4.40
Demi BrummelÁstasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]4.27
Valerie VallentinMyrra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998257002]4.27
Reineke De LaatValdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]4.00
Els CorstensHrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]4.00
Sander MarsdenVarmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]3.60
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterSæta-Lotta vom Gut Schönwetter [DE2007284905]3.50
Stella TimmermanHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]3.23
Cora WijmansRemba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]3.17
Maryke Van Den BergSnót frá Skarði [IS2007286754]3.07

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Trausti Óskarsson, Valdimar Auðunsson