Events

OÖM und NÖM

11 - 13 Sep 2015 | Andorf, AT | AT21509130

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.30
Hannah ChmelikBiskup vom Lipperthof [DE2007184180]6.23
Iris Maria HaraldssonNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]6.10
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]6.07
Katharina HilmarSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]6.07
Victoria EngelkeSmári frá Kollaleiru [IS2000176450]6.00
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.93
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.93
Michaela PerndlHuginn vom Schloßberg [DE2005163688]5.87
Hörður HaraldssonHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.83
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.83
Daniela BlüthlEffekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]5.80
Marsic GabrijelMáni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]5.77
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.77
Lisa-Maria PaschingerDux von Semriach [AT1995140249]5.73
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.73
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.70
Tanja BernsteinerBóhem frá Búð 2 [IS2004186437]5.67
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]5.67
Andreas LuxSóla vom Fassenhof [DE2001241267]5.63
Lea Marie PrillerÍsak vom Lipperthof [DE2004184165]5.57
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.50
Sabine SamplawskyStjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]5.50
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]5.43
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.40
Martina WintersbergerAleiga frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002286691]5.33
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.30
Julia NeulingerEragón vom Haus der Pferde [AT2007120740]5.23
Paula MeiselKrafla von Sachsengang I [AT2001220257]5.23
Sigrid RirschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]5.13
Andrea KnottKiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]5.10
Anna PeisserGleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007225510]5.03
Anja Natalie KahligSólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]4.73
Antonia SchmidtHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]4.67
Christopher DahmerLaufey von Sachsengang I [AT2006220635]4.60
Brigitte SpannyFokka frá Feti [IS2002286915]4.60

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.23
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.17
Marsic GabrijelMáni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]5.97
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.90
Melissa PetersenKúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli [IS2006184926]5.83
Hörður HaraldssonHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.83
Katharina KaiserSálmur frá Ármóti [IS2004186133]5.77
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.77
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.67
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.63
Nadja GreimelEngill von Babenberg [AT2003120423]5.63
Martina WintersbergerAleiga frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002286691]5.57
Sigrid RirschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]5.57
Lisa-Maria PaschingerDux von Semriach [AT1995140249]5.50
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.47
Andreas LuxSóla vom Fassenhof [DE2001241267]5.43
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]5.33
Lisa-Maria PaschingerKatla fra Espevig [NO2006209446]5.30
Paula MeiselKrafla von Sachsengang I [AT2001220257]5.27
Julia NeulingerEragón vom Haus der Pferde [AT2007120740]5.23
Antonia SchmidtHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]5.17
Constance MühlbauerDísill frá Hæli [IS2008156462]5.13
Anna-Sophia MazzucatoIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]5.13
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.10
Kerstin WidmannFreyja frá Lækjarskógi [IS1999238492]4.97
Anna PeisserGleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007225510]4.77
Christopher DahmerLaufey von Sachsengang I [AT2006220635]4.07

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Sophie Kovac