Events

Nordtdt. Meisterschaft & Verdiana 2014

29 - 31 Aug 2014 | Verden, DE | DE21408310

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christian RauerFagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]6.30
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]6.23
Dennis SeddaMaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]6.23
Finja Frederike HoffmannRagnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]6.03
Victoria PrzybyllokBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]6.03
Stephan MichelHafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]6.00
Kerstin BadenLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.97
Janine KöhlerKrákur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2007187598]5.97
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]5.87
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.83
Nina JonssonTerna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008287812]5.80
Alice Kleine BüningVissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]5.77
Lars FuhrmannÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]5.73
Marc Rene SchamlottTýra [DE2004222089]5.70
Annika HoghSnúður frá Laugabóli [IS2005149198]5.67
Manuela SturmJötunn frá Hrappsstöðum [IS1999138422]5.60
Pia WitthusHersteinn vom Basselthof [DE2002134301]5.60
Laura GoetzLjón vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2007157184]5.50
Christian Marc GreisertKarólína frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2006284538]5.43
Ninja BorgmannVenus von Heidmoor [DE2007222990]5.40
Anna KaltenbornViktor vom Lindenhof [DE2006141685]5.37
Emelie Manu KahleHersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]5.33
Jenny EllerReifur [DE1997141582]5.23
Gwendolin SimperGolíat von Sunnebarge [DE2001134361]5.10
Dora-Marie KönigAradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]4.43
Hannah RahlwesSokka du Lys [FR2006237113]4.23
Leonie BravosDúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]3.80

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]6.33
Nina JonssonÁki vom Brock [DE2006141943]6.10
Christian RauerGalsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]5.90
Claudia RinneBára vom Litlahús [DE2005234096]5.77
Anna Lena VenthienEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]5.57
Anne Sophie GeigerHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]5.50
Britta FreiseHildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]5.50
Bjarni SchiffElja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]5.43
Franziska JantzMaverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]5.23
Ariane VorhangAmbátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]5.20
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]5.20
Sven DahlemKolskör vom Klosterforst [DE2006234299]5.00
Marian Hannes WruckHermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]4.97
Enja KünneSvabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]4.90
Fathi LassouedAtli vom Hassel [DE2001134229]4.90
Marian Hannes WruckLeira vom Ostetal [DE2009234607]4.77
Dora-Marie KönigBrynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]4.73
Petra MehrmannMánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]4.67
Helmut LangeGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]4.63
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]4.63
Antonia WalleNökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]4.57
Jette SoltészLind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]4.50
Anette TeschArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]4.50
Johanna Schulz-KoffkaErla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]4.43
Elisa SchröderSkeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]4.20
Christine MattTign vom Trollstieg [DE2008222246]3.87
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]3.83
Anna KaltenbornEva fra Nygård [DK2005207257]3.77
Anne SängerSnædís vom Stiftsforst [DE2007263770]3.63
Doris FinkeLieve vom Neuenfelde [DE2002234714]3.50
Elena WalterKjarkur vom Wagrienhof [DE1999122268]3.27

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anette Lohrke, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Braun, Susanne Brengelmann