Events

OSI Ellenbach 2014

29 May - 01 Jun 2014 | Kaufungen, DE | DE21406011

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Rebecca HeinrichHraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]6.77
Mona LeuckerRiddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]6.50
Claudia OehmichenBlíða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006256072]6.30
Josje BahlSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]6.23
Carolin SchmidtKlakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]6.20
Juliane SchmidHaukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]6.20
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]6.07
Sina LacourSnugg von Mettersbruch [DE2006263363]6.07
Cindy SchneiderGísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]6.00
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]6.00
Amelie Sophie MartinLækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]6.00
Joshua Andri HütterFönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]6.00
Svenja BraunSnillingur vom Lixhof [DE2003184296]5.83
Anna Maria MueserHnot vom Kranichtal [DE2006222018]5.77
Laura Magdalena GoblirschEyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]5.70
Veronika KliemSvartur van de Waaldijk [NL2004100048]5.67
Lea Marie HeidingerJarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]5.67
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.60
Lea BrillSnædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]5.60
Elke PhilippiNjáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]5.57
Mona SimmerDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.57
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.50
Lisanne Del RioSinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]5.50
Anna Maria MueserÓskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]5.50
Fiona BardeVökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]5.43
Carina MatthaeiBrún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]5.40
Pauline FlörkeBakkus vom Rappenhof [DE2003163060]5.33
Claudia KönigFannar frá Fróni [IS2002101022]5.33
Nele Sarah HoppeGandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]5.27
Florie Marie MartinMillion-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]5.23
Michelle BeerHjalti vom Blitzberg [DE1994106855]5.20
Franziska IskenGandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]5.13
Nicole KohlenbergerFrami [DE2000163904]5.00
Regina ThanheuserTritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]4.97
Laura RiemerHagalín frá Flögu [IS1997256163]4.93
Lukas AscherlSesar S frá Seljabrekku [IS2000125131]4.87
Nina ZängerleÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]4.83
Lennart SchneppOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]4.67
Dora-Marie KönigVængur von Roetgen [DE1997109039]4.63
Kai Anna BraunBjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]4.63
Miriam DrescherHattur frá Grímstungu [IS2003156187]3.93

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gianluca DitolveHáleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]7.23
Claudia OehmichenSól von Chemnitz [DE2007287342]6.83
Jennifer JohnSnillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]6.57
Rebecca HeinrichGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]6.50
Beatrice Schulte Zur HausenFreyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]6.37
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]6.30
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]6.27
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]6.20
Nadja WaechterSkloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]6.17
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]6.10
Magdalen MajerDekkja vom Ziegelhof [DE2001240853]6.07
Jula MannNótt vom Rappenhof [DE2002263681]6.07
Leonie WolffLéttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]6.03
Natascha Josephinè BrücherFluga von der Neitzerheide [DE2003263783]6.03
Eva JastrzembowskiRökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]6.03
Tatjana HerrmannStólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]6.03
Helena WurmMerlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]6.00
Nora KlaasTimon von Berlar [DE2001141522]6.00
Johanna WahlKatha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]6.00
Sophia LindnerPerta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]5.97
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]5.93
Lisa SchrennenÖrn vom Mitteltalhof [DE2005163162]5.93
Magdalen MajerMergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]5.90
Doris BraunHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]5.90
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.87
Michelle BirnbaumSædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]5.87
Julia Von GriesheimHrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]5.87
Sabrina LächeleSkapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]5.87
Clara NürnbergerPrins fra Riddersholm [DK1998105852]5.80
Julian VeithSmáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]5.73
Luisa AuthEinar San Fermo [IT2002100377]5.73
Marie HollsteinSokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]5.70
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.67
Theresa SengleBakkus vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163658]5.67
Eva TimmermanGoði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]5.63
Anne Van DorpKambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]5.63
Maike SommerÍsjaki von Berlar [DE2001141432]5.60
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]5.60
Katharina GökenLukka vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2006222196]5.53
Susanne BirgissonFlygill frá Lækjarbakka [IS2004184586]5.50
Samanta KoenigsamenPíla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]5.50
Hannah ZahnerTraustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]5.50
Pia MeyerHrókur zum Eichwaldhof [DE2002135662]5.47
Michelle BeerSlettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]5.47
Marlene FeldtGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]5.40
Anna-Farina JochGlæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]5.40
Stephan SchumacherVala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]5.40
Jonah Samuel SchneppTindur frá Horni I [IS2002177270]5.33
Janine SiebertBrellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]5.13
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]5.10
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch*** new DE2005163659 von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]5.10
Charlotte JordanBjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]5.07
Annika Marie JoergerFiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]4.87
Arja SchuurmansNykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]4.87
Martina GifiSóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]4.87
Michelle HägerVinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]4.63
Simon FeldmannSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]4.57
Florie Marie MartinSpes fra Teland [NO2001210045]3.97
Daniela NobereitAmelía frá Króki [IS2001286637]3.80

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lea WagenerRöskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]6.37
Josje BahlSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]6.33
Beatrice Schulte Zur HausenFreyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]6.30
Anna Maria MueserÓskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]6.17
Mona LeuckerRiddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]6.10
Marco NickäsÍsafold frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255619]5.97
Selina BauerDósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2004182661]5.97
Laura Magdalena GoblirschEyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]5.97
Lisanne Del RioSinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]5.93
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.90
Helen KlaasNöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]5.80
Marleen StühlerRannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]5.80
Cindy SchneiderGísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]5.77
Franziska IskenGandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]5.77
Jennifer JohnSnillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]5.73
Hannah ZahnerTraustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]5.70
Laura RiemerHagalín frá Flögu [IS1997256163]5.70
Mona SimmerDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.70
Anne Van DorpKambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]5.70
Juliane SchmidHaukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]5.70
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch*** new DE2005163659 von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]5.70
Amelie Sophie MartinLækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]5.70
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]5.67
Regina ThanheuserTritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]5.67
Veronika KliemSvartur van de Waaldijk [NL2004100048]5.63
Nele Sarah HoppeGandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]5.63
Nora KlaasTimon von Berlar [DE2001141522]5.60
Sarah KönigTyson vom Ahnetal [DE2005163500]5.60
Nick SchneiderSkjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]5.60
Maike SommerÍsjaki von Berlar [DE2001141432]5.57
Marie HollsteinSokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]5.53
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.50
Hannah GieseDux [DE1995135731]5.47
Viola HuberTindra vom Lichtenberg [DE2006210395]5.43
Insa NaendrupKolfinna vom Himmelsberg [DE2002243215]5.43
Rebecca HeinrichGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]5.23
Theresa SengleBakkus vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163658]5.20
Kai Anna BraunBjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]5.10
Eva TimmermanGoði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]5.03
Carolin SchmidtKlakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]5.03
Miron JanteaFrábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]4.90
Helena WurmMerlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]4.77
Nina ZängerleÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]4.77
Lennart SchneppOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]4.57
Dora-Marie KönigAradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]4.33
Tatjana HerrmannStólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]4.00
Florie Marie MartinMillion-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]1.60

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.37
Sophia LindnerHel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]6.27
Julian VeithSmáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]6.27
Bernhard PodlechÁs frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]6.20
Gianluca DitolveHáleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]6.03
Johanna GeberEydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]5.90
Marie HollsteinGrákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]5.87
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]5.83
Elisa HofmannHulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]5.80
Silke VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]5.80
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]5.77
Franziska MueserMerkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]5.73
Samanta KoenigsamenPíla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]5.70
Martina GifiSóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]5.63
Joana BergmannDjörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]5.60
Doris BraunHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]5.60
Nadja WaechterSkloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]5.57
Simon FeldmannSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]5.53
Luna Luise KieferRöskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]5.53
Claudia OehmichenSól von Chemnitz [DE2007287342]5.50
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]5.50
Annika Marie JoergerFiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]5.47
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]5.47
Svenja BraunSnillingur vom Lixhof [DE2003184296]5.47
Charlotte JordanBjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]5.37
Johanna FleckeGáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]5.33
Anna-Maria FurthSteinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]5.33
Johanna WahlKatha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]5.30
Josefine RösnerColumbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]5.23
Lukas HiesingerHringja von Ellenbach [DE2002263348]5.20
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]5.13
Lea SchneiderLögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]5.00
Anna-Farina JochMandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]4.93
Lea BrillSnædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]4.93
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]4.90
Carina PoserKasimir vom Eylershof [DE2002134979]4.87
Mara HeinoldOlga vom Bärenfilz [DE2000284069]4.83
Lena PhilippiSkotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]4.80
Sabrina LächeleSkapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]4.80
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]4.70
Miriam WilmsenMósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]4.53
Hanna PetersCalista von Vinkona [DE2007222161]4.53
Clara NürnbergerPrins fra Riddersholm [DK1998105852]4.47
Lisanne Del RioSnepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]4.40
Kathrin GollaSíða vom Berghof [DE2003284178]4.37
Nele Sarah HoppeGaupnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111023]4.33
Dora-Marie KönigBrynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]4.17
Miriam DrescherHattur frá Grímstungu [IS2003156187]4.17
Sarah HuttenloherRúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]4.10
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]3.90
Dominique VithBjarki vom Hirschberg [DE2002163014]3.87
Daniela NobereitAmelía frá Króki [IS2001286637]3.83
Pia LandauHákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]3.67

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.92
Birgit Von DamarosGanti [DE1999134841]6.96
Berthold SchaafViðar von Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]6.92
Kai Anna BraunAnægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]6.42
Alexander FedorovHrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]6.42
Dennis MüllerSkafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]6.08
Chrissy SeipoltDreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]6.04
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.92
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.17
Sigurður Narfi BirgissonSpeki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]5.17
Martina GifiSóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]5.13
Bernhard PodlechÁs frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]4.75
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]4.46
Simon FeldmannSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]4.42
Christian SimmerSkerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]4.25
Marie HollsteinGrákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]4.09
Lara FedorovLukkuláki frá Læk [IS2002137828]4.00
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]3.63
Michelle BeerSlettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]3.46
Johanna FleckeGáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]3.29
Annika Marie JoergerFiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]3.04
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]2.75
Miriam WilmsenMósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]2.75
Pia LandauHákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]2.25
Charlotte JordanBjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]2.25
Madeleine EiterAndvari vom Bienwald [DE2004110414]2.05
Nele Sarah HoppeGaupnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111023]1.63
Marsha WettlauferSvertla vom Störtal [DE1999205272]1.58

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Baab, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Vicky Eggertsson