Events

Finnish Championships

04 - 06 Jul 2014 | Ypäjä, FI | FI21407060

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]7.60
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]6.77
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaBruni frá Súluholti [IS1993187480]6.63
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]6.50
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.37
Veera SirénAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]6.30
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonGrásteinn frá Brekku, Fljótsdal [IS2001175261]6.13
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]5.93
Julia WejbergAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.83
Guttormur ÁrmannsonFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]5.77
Saija KontioFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.70
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaKeilir från Gröna Gången [SE2003102402]5.70
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.67
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]5.67
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.57
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.50
Marika WesterbergBjarmi frá Halakoti [IS1999182456]5.47
Kira GluschkoffHera fra Löfkulla [FI2000202003]5.40
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.40
Satu VuorioHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]5.37
Kati SummaLeiknir fra Leet [NO2008104272]5.33
Annica WeissmanÍmynd frá Gröf Vatnsnesi [IS2004255447]5.27
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.13
Stella FältmarschFeykir från Aspås [SE2003102646]5.13
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]5.03
Annastina WahteraHraunar frá Austurkoti [IS2006182650]4.97
Mari HannukainenAron fra Sannikko [FI2007132001]4.93
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]4.93
Anna HynninenRúbín frá Skáney [IS2003135800]4.90
Pilvi RoutasaloHvinur från Eskeryd [SE2007106972]4.83
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]4.73
Heli KäckVaskur fra Talma [FI2007104001]4.67
Elina ViialaEkra frá Grafarkoti [IS2007255415]4.63
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]4.63
Nora KuusinenGáski fra Højgård [DK2002103579]4.40
Elin AndersénMáttur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184815]4.13
Tinja KanervaFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]4.10
Henni MattilaJakobína frá Dúki [IS2005257356]2.97

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]6.80
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.60
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]6.37
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonHlynur frá Oddhóli [IS2002186050]6.27
Veera SirénAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]6.13
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaKeilir från Gröna Gången [SE2003102402]6.10
Marjatta KojoSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]6.00
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.90
Julia WejbergAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.80
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]5.77
Freja VäyrynenYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]5.73
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]5.70
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.70
Pilvi RoutasaloHvinur från Eskeryd [SE2007106972]5.63
Martta UusitaloÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.63
Marika WesterbergBjarmi frá Halakoti [IS1999182456]5.57
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.53
Annika KyrklundÞytur frá Stekkjardal [IS2005156521]5.50
Nicole HiltunenFursti från Attorp [SE2006109882]5.50
Heli KäckVaskur fra Talma [FI2007104001]5.43
Kati SummaLeiknir fra Leet [NO2008104272]5.40
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.40
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]5.37
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.30
Minna PaananenHáfeti vom Waldhof [DE2006143853]5.23
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.13
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]5.13
Veera MäättäPrins Póló frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999182001]5.10
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]4.97
Blanca KöhlerDimma frá Síðu [IS2003255262]4.87
Mari HannukainenAron fra Sannikko [FI2007132001]4.87
Anna HynninenRúbín frá Skáney [IS2003135800]4.87
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]4.83
Nora KuusinenGáski fra Højgård [DK2002103579]4.80
Tinja KanervaFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]4.77
Ulla-Kaisa KettunenGlenna fra Dynum [FI2001205002]4.57
Anna AminoffSámur frá Hemlu I [IS2003184502]4.57
Elina ViialaEkra frá Grafarkoti [IS2007255415]4.53
Hilda KoivistoSeifur frá Glóru [IS1995187438]4.53
Anniina LyytikäinenEiða frá Hæli [IS2007256468]4.50
Guttormur ÁrmannsonFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]4.47
Elin AndersénMáttur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184815]4.37
Satu VuorioHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]4.30
Henni MattilaJakobína frá Dúki [IS2005257356]4.27

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Fi Pugh, Karin Hassing, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Sophie Kovac