Events

Schweizer Meisterschaft und FYC Qualifikation

26 - 29 Jun 2014 | Münsingen, CH | CH21406290

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Eve BarmettlerOktan frá Hestheimum [IS2005186506]6.43
Hans PfaffenSólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]6.07
Melanie Müller-CHEros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]5.90
Ramona RuppDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.87
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaDynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]5.87
Seraina StalderEyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]5.83
Andreas PfaffenHersir frá Korpu [IS2001101001]5.80
Marlene RothDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]5.80
Cyrille CappaiEldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]5.77
Petra LiggenstorferDraupnir frá Dalvík [IS2005165190]5.77
Nadia RusterholzKostur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1999188860]5.77
Stella SchulthessGyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]5.77
Dana HausherrGnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]5.73
Jenny MettlerSaumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]5.67
Alexandra PaulSólon frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2000138450]5.63
Ramona RuppPirra frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2004237896]5.63
Nina PfrunderKraftur frá Lýsuhóli [IS2004137602]5.57
Géraldine GreberLíbrant frá Baldurshaga [IS2000180515]5.53
Ayla MarquenieNúpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]5.50
Lea Hasler-GislerKóngur frá Blönduósi [IS2001156508]5.50
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]5.50
Régine SchweizerÁrsæll frá Feti [IS2004186902]5.40
Anna Richle GläserVillingur frá Selfossi [IS2004187664]5.40
Marie DischingerNeisti frá Hávarsstöðum [IS2003135412]5.30
Thaïna LempérièreÞór (Thor) du Schlossmatt [FR2007168026]5.23
Emilia HirschiFáni från Skärmnäs [SE2005104778]5.17
Fabienne HelfenbergerHvítasunna frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS1999284510]5.13
Anne-Sophie MettlerGnýr frá Hvoli [IS2006182014]5.07
Lea BordyPerla du Schlossmatt [FR2003268036]5.03
Sylvia DubsBratti frá Laugardal [IS2004157795]4.97
Daniela Dätwyler-EndresSkundi frá Borgarfelli [IS2006157773]4.87
Numa LachatMímir von Welkensiek [DE2001134692]4.67
Arni Jökull ÁrnasonGáski von Aegidienberg [DE2007143376]4.60
Anja GämperleBlær frá Staðarbakka [IS2000184827]4.57
Sylvia DubsDíva vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006234042]4.17

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hans PfaffenSólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]6.40
Sandra ScherrerLúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]6.13
Eve BarmettlerFengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]6.10
Sylvana FrigoliSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.87
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]5.83
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonPóker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]5.73
Dominique ZimmermannÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]5.73
Vanja RoulinRúbín frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177311]5.63
Uwe BrennerRagnar vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2004173323]5.57
Catherine MynnHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]5.50
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]5.20
Roman SpielerLeiknir frá Laugavöllum [IS1996135830]5.20
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonAlvör frá Skriðu [IS2007265301]5.17
Monika SuterLjúfur frá Skáney [IS2001135809]5.13
Nadja BurkhardtNói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]5.03
Nadia RusterholzFjölnir vom Niederfeld [CH1995101904]5.00
Sylvia DubsTíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]4.93
Marlene RothDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]4.83
Melanie JeblingerÞjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]4.80
Mirjam KreienbühlVestri frá Borgarnesi [IS2004136552]4.50
Lea RusterholzHörður frá Árbakka [IS1990186742]4.00
Vivien BuriFerill frá Votmúla 1 [IS2002187600]3.90
Viviane ErneHrói von Hammersdorf [DE2004184586]3.77
Stefanie SuterAlviðra frá Feti [IS2007286902]3.73
Lea RusterholzÞór von Hafnersholt [DE1999184432]3.67
Raya HeusserÁra frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1999276657]3.47
Salome HabersatterTildra frá Nátthaga [IS2004258325]3.13

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Thomas HaagRisi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]7.25
Christian IndermaurMáttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]7.21
Andrea Vetter MeierPrímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]6.84
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonPóker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]6.50
Uwe BrennerRagnar vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2004173323]6.42
Oliver EgliStyrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]6.30
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.25
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonAlvör frá Skriðu [IS2007265301]5.88
Catherine MynnBjörn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]5.84
Christopher WeissGordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]5.83
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]5.50
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]5.42
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]5.08
Sylvana FrigoliSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.08
Helen ZbindenÓðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]5.00
Sylvia DubsTíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]4.50
Martin HellerPatrik frá Reykjavík [IS2006125212]4.42
Sophie ClémentzLíneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]4.38
Carolin ZbindenNæla vom Niederfeld [CH2003202185]4.29
Sandra ScherrerLúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]4.00
Roman SpielerLeiknir frá Laugavöllum [IS1996135830]3.46
Lara BalzTrú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]3.21
Hans PfaffenSólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]3.09
Melanie JeblingerÞjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]3.05
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]2.71
Dominique ZimmermannÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]2.34
Vanja RoulinRúbín frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177311]2.13
Marlene RothDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]2.04
Michelle MeisterBlika vom Adlerhorst [DE1998263718]1.84
Mirjam KreienbühlVestri frá Borgarnesi [IS2004136552]1.34
Stefanie SchleissVilli frá Skarði [IS2006186764]1.33
Salome HabersatterTildra frá Nátthaga [IS2004258325]1.04

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Annette Hodel, Carolin Klein, Margrit Rusterholz, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe, Silke Feuchthofen, Uschi Heller-Voigt