Events

Ofeigur, SSM Nationell WR

25 - 27 Apr 2014 | Everöd, SE | SE21404270

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]8.00
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]7.17
Robin HaraldsenBrallari från Storön [SE2008109665]7.07
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]7.00
Filippa MontanRökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]6.87
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]6.83
Helen GustafssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]6.83
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.80
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]6.70
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.57
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.50
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSilfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]6.43
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.40
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.37
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.37
Erika VanhanenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]6.33
Julia LingHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.30
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.27
Matilda JeppssonSága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]6.13
Åsa Nevander HolménDugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]6.00
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]6.00
Felicia LindblomVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]5.93
Emma KampsTeitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]5.77
Dessiré AnderssonRólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]5.73
Johannes LarssonÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]5.67
Nathalie SandbergSalka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]5.47
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.00
Ebba JohannesenSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]4.97
Wilma KrauscheSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]4.67

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.23
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.97
Filippa MontanRökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]6.87
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.77
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.70
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.67
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.60
Helen GustafssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]6.43
Felicia LindblomVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]6.37
Evelin LindbladSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.33
Julia LingHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.23
Josefin BirkebroGandur vom Brock [DE1992141063]6.20
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.20
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.17
Åsa Nevander HolménDugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]6.17
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]6.10
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.10
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.07
Erika VanhanenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]6.03
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]5.90
Susanne PerssonSnotra från Holmeja [SE2005204971]5.90
Catharina NiklassonHlekkur fra Vinkærgård [DK2005104632]5.80
Robin HaraldsenBrallari från Storön [SE2008109665]5.73
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]5.63
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.57
Dessiré AnderssonRólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]5.53
Nathalie SandbergSalka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]5.43
Emma KampsTeitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]5.40
Wilma KrauscheSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]5.20
Ebba JohannesenSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]5.17

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]6.93
Kristján MagnússonHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.77
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]6.77
Anna KarlssonKatla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]6.60
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.50
Alexandra Montan GrayHrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]6.20
Anna StenbeckAmor frá Dallandi [IS2005125113]6.07
Sebastian BenjeHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]6.07
Daniel SundinAndvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]5.97
Linda AntonssonSnúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]5.93
Aðalsteinn AðalsteinssonGuðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]5.93
Filippa HellténHöfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]5.87
Johanna WingstrandFáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]5.87
Filippa MontanHrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]5.73
Lina TörnqvistSjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]5.70
Olivia PechJörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]5.57
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]5.53
Nathalie Silverberg EdhRobbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]5.53
Jennie FilipssonHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.50
Liselotte AntonssonKiljan från Dirhuvud [SE2007107487]5.47
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]5.23
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]5.13
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]5.13
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]5.10
Johannes LarssonÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]4.87
Hanna JohanssonGosi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165498]4.83
Wilma SkoghOfeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]4.67
Eva-Karin BengtssonNör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]4.27
Matilda JeppssonSága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]4.07
Amanda SvenssonRipa från Kullen [SE2007207937]3.83
Alexandra OlaussonDimmalimm från Asmundtorp [SE2008209021]3.73

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Johannes Hoyos, Pia Andréasson