Events

Di-Kvalifikationsstævne / Elitestævne -A

01 - 02 Jun 2013 | Svendborg, DK | DK21306020

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.23
Sys PilegaardVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]7.00
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]7.00
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.00
Rasmus Møller JensenFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.97
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.90
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.80
Jón StenildTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]6.60
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]6.57
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.47
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.40
Ellen PedersenSpakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]6.40
Malu LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.40
Fredrik RydströmHlekkur fra Vinkærgård [DK2005104632]6.37
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.33
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.27
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.23
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]6.17
Heidi ChristiansenSólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]6.13
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.07
Fredrik RydströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.07
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.00
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]5.77
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.50
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]5.37
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.33
Michala BreyenKolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]5.30
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.27
Emilie Sofie TernvaltÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]4.70
Stefanie Beckmann LanghoffTrostan fra Lilkjær [DK2007106164]4.67

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]6.93
Jón StenildTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]6.80
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.77
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.70
Rasmus Møller JensenFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.67
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.67
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.53
Fredrik RydströmHlekkur fra Vinkærgård [DK2005104632]6.43
Heidi ChristiansenSólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]6.33
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.30
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.30
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.23
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.20
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.20
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.10
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]6.07
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.03
Emilie Sofie TernvaltÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]5.93
Sofie PanduroNarfi frá Kvistum [IS2002181962]5.90
Sara ArboePrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]5.83
Michala BreyenKolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]5.80
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.80
Malu LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]5.80
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]5.77
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.77
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]5.57

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jens Krarup Nielsen, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Hansen