Events

OSI Basselthof & Niedersachsenmeisterschaft 2013

13 - 15 Sep 2013 | Isernhagen, DE | DE21309150

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnar Snorri StefánssonArnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]6.73
Frauke SchenzelHnokkadís von Seppensen [DE2008234608]6.13
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]6.13
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]6.10
Suzan BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]6.03
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.93
Nina JonssonÁki vom Brock [DE2006141943]5.90
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.90
Christian RauerGalsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]5.90
Franka StruikTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]5.90
Anna EschnerSiggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]5.90
Svenja SchumacherAndvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]5.87
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]5.80
Anoush Andrej BarghSkotta vom Kranichtal [DE2002222143]5.67
Claudia RinneBára vom Litlahús [DE2005234096]5.67
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]5.67
Silke Köhler-TrumpaLitla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]5.67
Stephanie KernchenSóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]5.63
Laura GrimmAlvör vom Barghof [DE2005222110]5.63
Ina Friederike SauerDagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]5.60
Nadja WohllaibLýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]5.57
Ariane VorhangAmbátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]5.47
Kerstin SandtenEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]5.47
Silke Köhler-TrumpaBíbí vom Weidenhof [DE2007227453]5.43
Brynja Sophie ArnasonKristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]5.23
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerLúkas frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1999157345]4.60
Anika LandefeldMáni vom Stiftsforst [DE2004163443]4.53
Juline NehringSóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265399]4.50
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]4.47
Ronja KleinElska vom Tiefen Siek [DE2004241031]4.30
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]4.13
Isabelle WarnerMona von Skeifa [DE2005222936]4.13
Sophia WilkeNepja [DE2005243342]4.07
Carolin MajorosKátína [DE1996234360]4.03
Kerstin SandtenHervar von Godemoor [DE2005122983]4.03
Johanna Schulz-KoffkaErla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]4.00
Dora-Marie KönigBrynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]3.97
Stina AchillesKóngur frá Stekkjardal [IS2001156525]3.90
Marie-Charlotte CramerGáski frá Eyrarbakka [IS1995187155]3.70

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Braun