Events

OSI Hirtenhof 2013

22 - 25 Aug 2013 | Wehrheim, DE | DE21308251

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thorsten ReisingerMagni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]7.07
Marvin LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.57
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldStjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]6.50
Svenja NissenVökull frá Sperðli [IS2002184701]6.43
Hannah ChargeVordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]6.43
Lisa ArzbergerKilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]6.43
Carolin KühnSkáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]6.30
Julia HessHóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]6.27
Olivia RitschelEyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]6.23
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]6.17
Anna-Lena BurkGát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]6.13
Ivonne MangelsBenny vom Altenbruch [DE2002110056]6.13
Gianluca DitolveGoggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]6.13
Sina LacourSnugg von Mettersbruch [DE2006263363]6.13
Yasmin MerzBakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]6.13
Andrea ScheidlerSprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]6.10
Carola BlömertzReykur vom Adlerhorst [DE2003163797]6.07
Silke FeuchthofenNaskur von Berlar [DE2007141880]6.07
Michelle BorgwardtTaktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]5.97
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.83
Katharina KonterÞrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]5.83
Alisa MattHaukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]5.80
Lisanne Del RioSinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]5.80
Nick SchneiderSkjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]5.77
Jonah Samuel SchneppOfsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]5.70
Alina GunoldKjarni [DE1998134717]5.57
Anika KrammelLeibnir vom Sommerberg [DE2001151320]5.50
Christian SimmerDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.20
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]5.17
Cindy SchneiderGísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]4.87

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Katrin ReinertHerkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]6.43
Miriam JonassonHrafn vom Aspenhof [DE2004151136]6.40
Sandra WeißflogBlær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]6.33
Miriam JonassonElska vom Öxney-Hof [DE2005251384]6.17
Tobias MüllerKiljan frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156072]6.17
Tobias DuffnerVinur fra Stenholt [DK2003101364]6.07
Svenja WagnerFjalar von der Neitzerheide [DE2005163323]6.03
Juliane SchmidGandi vom Lichtenberg [DE1999110220]5.97
Laura RiemerHagalín frá Flögu [IS1997256163]5.97
Alexandra PantherKeilir von Gut Tiergarten [DE2001143352]5.97
Alexandra LauenGutti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2000184005]5.93
Marco RieckSvartur von Gut Tiergarten [DE2002143622]5.93
Jennifer JohnSnillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]5.90
Cornelia RichterFreyr fra Haga [NO1988115009]5.77
Marleen WenkittlBoði von Rutenmühle [DE2002110394]5.73
Katharina KieferGrisu vom Büskerhook [DE2006163185]5.73
Madeleine EiterAndvari vom Bienwald [DE2004110414]5.67
Katrin EsserDrusla von Osterbyholz [DE2000122202]5.63
Andrea KunertHvellur vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140712]5.60
Nele Sarah HoppeGandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]5.60
Selina BauerDósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2004182661]5.57
Carolin KühnJöfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1996187805]5.57
Leandra DirlamSvelgir vom Schumann-Hof [DE1996163610]5.50
Pauline FlörkeBakkus vom Rappenhof [DE2003163060]5.33
Lennart SchneppOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]5.30
Anna-Maria FurthSteinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]5.30
Viola GerullisBrana vom Birkenhof [DE1997243290]5.20
Hannah GieseMattes vom Erichshof [DE1996134596]5.17
Sarah-Marie WalterVignir vom Kronshof [DE2003134842]5.07

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thorsten ReisingerGelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]6.40
Frank HeimPrins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]6.37
Andrea ScheidlerKolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]5.93
Vivienne LionNökkvi vom Rappenhof [DE2005163052]5.83
Caroline FuchsLundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]5.80
Petra ReinertNói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]5.77
Catherina MüllerÁsta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]5.73
Stephanie GallTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.70
Martina GifiSóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]5.67
Maja BetzHjarrandi von Nordheim [DE2005184310]5.63
Svenja WagnerGletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]5.60
Johanna FleckeGáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]5.50
Anika LandefeldMáni vom Stiftsforst [DE2004163443]5.40
Lisi StadlbauerHelga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]5.33
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]5.23
Alisa MattSleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]5.23
Sigurður Narfi BirgissonKlakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]5.20
Miriam JonassonMánadís vom Öxney-Hof [DE2002251433]5.17
Tobias DuffnerGordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]5.17
Gianluca DitolveKorgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]4.87
Lisa ArzbergerGleði vom Eldhof [DE2002234436]4.83
Luna Luise KieferRöskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]4.77
Lena ZambettiNæmur vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2005100708]4.70
Ilka PeterNös frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2001267053]4.60
Marissa MertenNeisti frá Hekluflötum [IS2005101056]4.57
Hannah ChargeHreimur frá Fornusöndum [IS2000184175]4.47
Viviane MüllerSörli von Ellenbach [DE1995163144]4.43
Iris BiegnerRakel von Töltmyllan [DE2005243376]4.37
Lea SchneiderLögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]4.27
Madeline SchuhmacherSkrúður vom Lipperthof [DE2006184989]4.17
Lara Isabel Emmer-KrummLipurtá von Ellenbach [DE2000263825]4.03
Karolin BeinhauerBranda vom Eldhof [DE2003234848]4.00
Marco RieckJónína vom Ziegelhof [DE2006284283]3.80
Nele Sarah HoppeGaupnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111023]3.57
Stefanie RenzSif vom Lachtetal [DE2005210487]3.50

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Piet Hoyos