Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier 2013

21 - 23 Jun 2013 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21306230

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.37
Anoush Andrej BarghFákur von Hesta-Kykki [DE1999135834]6.33
Maria-Valeska PenckwittLéttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]6.20
Josephine Von Der WaydbrinkFleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]6.07
Jacques PailloncyGordon von Mýrarbær [DE2004143744]6.03
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschÁrvakur [DE2005163359]6.00
Johanna BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]6.00
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.97
Nicole NellenVinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]5.80
Hanna DamoucheDrift von Osterbyholz [DE2005222522]5.80
Michelle MehrmannElfur vom Heidehof [DE2006122008]5.63
Anna-Viktoria OckertKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]5.57
Silvia BlisseSkrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187810]5.57
Josephine VossKatla von Solarhus [DE2004210749]5.57
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.57
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.53
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.53
Ulrike LohseKolgrímur vom Störtal [DE2004122935]5.53
Jennifer CohrsPiltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]5.43
Lara OstertagTenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]5.43
Lynn-Christin IdeRandalín vom Hirschberg [DE2004222069]5.30
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]5.27
Jürgen NeuhausFreydís vom Kleckerwald [DE2001234874]5.27
Kathleen SkoraFína von Heidmoor [DE1996222514]5.13
Nele RaßmannGýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]4.67
Til ReidenbachGjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]4.67
Julia RöperKolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]4.60
Michaela MengeuDynntur frá Steðja [IS1990135821]4.43
Franziska KraftTyra fra Købmandsgården [DK2004203201]3.70

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jürgen NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]6.07
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerAlskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]5.93
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.93
Amira BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]5.80
Johanna BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]5.80
Anna Lena VenthienEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]5.77
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]5.73
Dennis SeddaJulia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]5.70
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronEmin von Osterbyholz [DE2003122418]5.57
Inga BoersKolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]5.43
Anna WiggerLilja von Vinkona [DE2008222363]5.40
Jürgen NeuhausFreydís vom Kleckerwald [DE2001234874]5.33
Lara OstertagTenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]5.33
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.23
Fathi LassouedKomet vom Distelhof [DE2004122157]5.20
Meike BäckEricsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]5.17
Gesche NohlHvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]5.13
Beeke KöpkeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.13
Viona FabekBlædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]5.03
Ulrike LohseKolgrímur vom Störtal [DE2004122935]4.90
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]4.90
Petra MehrmannMánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]4.87
Malte KöhnJódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]4.87
Kim-Marie MarzahlLóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]4.87
Britta SchreiberBörkur frá Brimnesi [IS2005158409]4.80
Janne Lene SchüttNatan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]4.80
Bjarni SchiffElja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]4.77
Lucienne NiederquellFlagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]4.70
Elisa SchröderSkeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]4.60
Jacques PailloncyGordon von Mýrarbær [DE2004143744]4.53
Götz GeorgeFló vom Lichtenberg [DE2007210926]4.37
Käthe RadanGanti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]4.37
Elisabeth Marie MaiNúpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]4.13
Lea ClasenStakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]4.10
Stefán Jóhann GrétarssonVinningur frá Lækjamóti [IS2008155102]4.10
Wibke HappichNæla von der Erlenwiese [DE2004263242]4.10
Uta BortzHlökk [DE2005222191]4.10
Antonia WalleNökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]4.03
Alicia SchäferNáttfari vom Schluensee [DE2000109414]4.03
Tabea BretschneiderDýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]4.00
Franziska RädigerSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]3.97
Alicia SchäferErill vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157788]3.90
Victoria PrzybyllokHáfeti vom Heesberg [DE2007122047]3.90
Lara OstertagKópur vom Heesberg [DE2006122970]3.87
Stefán Jóhann GrétarssonLjósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]3.73
Lisa Amy ShortlandEilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]3.57
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.57
Sandra Nadine HofmannVerðandi vom Tímaland [DE2001222077]2.73

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Frauke Walter, Sandra Pohl, Uschi Heller-Voigt