Events

OSI Ellenbach 2013

30 May - 02 Jun 2013 | Kaufungen, DE | DE21306020

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkGlæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]6.33
Silke Köhler-TrumpaKastró frá Efra-Seli [IS2005187232]6.00
Tina PlattnerGjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]5.93
Sonja FrühsammerFrökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]5.73
Silke Köhler-TrumpaBíbí vom Weidenhof [DE2007227453]5.70
Claudia OehmichenBlíða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006256072]5.67
Dora-Marie KönigAradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]5.63
Joshua Andri HütterFönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]5.57
Katja KleerHamur vom Wiesenhof [DE2005110435]5.57
Ann-Sophie GebhardSinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]5.50
Johanna GeberEydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]5.43
Thomas TerhaarBjalla vom Eldhof [DE2002234437]5.37
Veronika KliemSvartur van de Waaldijk [NL2004100048]5.37
Christian SimmerDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.30
Lisanne Del RioSinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]5.23
Nadine KneischHuginn vom Neddernhof [DE1998105318]5.10
Martina SchleicherLoftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]5.07
Jonah Samuel SchneppOfsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]5.07
Michelle BorgwardtTaktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]5.03
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]4.93
Laura Magdalena GoblirschEyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]4.83
Nina ZängerleVillimey von Ellenbach [DE2000263836]4.80
Regina ThanheuserTritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]4.77
Heike BrambachStormur von Port Hoern [DE1997122155]4.50
Alisa DippelGersemi von der Urff [DE2004263555]4.50
Jana Ira RatajczakKátína vom Windbruch [DE2005263224]4.17
Feline MeyerKafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]3.67

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hanne BöckmannHraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]7.37
Hanne BöckmannSkörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]7.03
Dörte MitgauÍsbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]6.80
Jolly SchrenkKraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]6.43
Ina Friederike SauerDagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]6.30
Steffi PlattnerMökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]6.23
Nadja WaechterSkloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]6.03
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]5.97
Anika LandefeldMáni vom Stiftsforst [DE2004163443]5.87
Lea SchneiderFjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]5.87
Luna Luise KieferRöskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]5.87
Sophia LindnerPerta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]5.80
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]5.80
Josefine RösnerColumbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]5.73
Ann-Sophie GebhardRúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]5.67
Jana DreckmannDraupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]5.63
Laura DugnusBreki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]5.50
Anika LandefeldStella vom Laubholz [DE1997284071]5.47
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.43
Lennart SchneppTindur frá Horni I [IS2002177270]5.43
Carolin MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]5.40
Anna-Farina JochGlæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]5.37
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]5.37
Julia HessHóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]5.33
Lisa SchreinerTaranis von der Osterhöll [DE2006151294]5.23
Clara HuygheSpói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]5.20
Anna LenzeNökkvadís von Berlar [DE2003241474]5.17
Davina HoffmannSómi vom Roßtal [DE2001134715]5.13
Lea BrillÞoka frá Ármóti [IS2005286136]5.13
Jula MannNótt vom Rappenhof [DE2002263681]5.10
Leslie Felicia LöberHróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]5.10
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]5.07
Pauline FlörkeBakkus vom Rappenhof [DE2003163060]5.03
Saskia WiebeÓskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]5.03
Anna Katharina DegenhardtVina von Steinforth [DE2003234195]5.00
Lukas HiesingerBergsteinn vom Freyelhof [DE2006173423]4.97
Lea MadisonEldjárn vom Sorpesee [DE2004141257]4.97
Saskia KleppKjarkur vom Habichtswald [DE2006163691]4.93
Viola BerhorstHáleggur (Hálleggur) vom Odinshof [DE1996141935]4.80
Sarah-Lisa SchlessLitla-Menglaða von Ellenbach [DE2006263176]4.53
Michelle BorgwardtAska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]4.50
Lea Hermine EiselVængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]4.43
Carina MatthaeiGáta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2000236820]4.43
Michelle BirnbaumSædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]4.07
Kim KreutzerGlettingur von der Fuchsfarm [DE2002143141]4.07
Hannah GieseMattes vom Erichshof [DE1996134596]3.97
Charlotte JordanBjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]3.77
Laura DiehlHrefna von Plarenga [CH2005202251]3.60
Jana ThomasKæpa vom Emmerquell [DE2005241822]3.37
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]2.50

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Steffi PlattnerMökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]6.27
Silke Köhler-TrumpaKastró frá Efra-Seli [IS2005187232]6.13
Saskia WiebeÓskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]5.90
Katja KleerHamur vom Wiesenhof [DE2005110435]5.87
Tina PlattnerGjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]5.87
Tina PlattnerStormur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2004163360]5.87
Ina Friederike SauerRune von Ravenstein [DE2005141973]5.83
Joshua Andri HütterFönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]5.83
Laura Magdalena GoblirschEyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]5.73
Regina ThanheuserTritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]5.73
Silke Köhler-TrumpaBíbí vom Weidenhof [DE2007227453]5.70
Nadine KneischKári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]5.70
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]5.70
Sonja FrühsammerFrökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]5.70
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]5.70
Veronika KliemSvartur van de Waaldijk [NL2004100048]5.70
Maaike TerhaarAbbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]5.67
Lisanne Del RioSinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]5.67
Ludger HofmannDurinn vom Rappenhof [DE1999163691]5.63
Theresa SengleBakkus vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163658]5.53
Christian SimmerDiva von Amönau [DE2005263685]5.37
Marijke HarberinkAndri vom Güntershof [DE2002163586]5.37
Thomas TerhaarBjalla vom Eldhof [DE2002234437]5.30
Nadine KneischHuginn vom Neddernhof [DE1998105318]5.23
Kathrin MeierSnotra vom Neddernhof [DE2005234835]5.23
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]5.17
Alina GunoldKjarni [DE1998134717]5.13
Leslie Felicia LöberHróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]5.03
Martina SchleicherLoftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]4.93
Jonah Samuel SchneppOfsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]4.90
Alisa DippelGersemi von der Urff [DE2004263555]4.60
Julia WaschingerLotto von Ellenbach [DE2002163353]4.50
Laura JägerHekla vom Felsenhof [DE1992204304]4.17
Pilar HromasSokki de Ny [BE1994100858]1.80

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tyri ÞorðarsonErla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]6.70
Franziska RubinÝlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]6.00
Maike MorbachDökkvi fra Islandshestgården [NO2004105062]5.83
Ann-Sophie GebhardRúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]5.80
Michael WeyandtFerill von der Elschenau [DE2005163667]5.77
Anika LandefeldStella vom Laubholz [DE1997284071]5.77
Sophia LindnerHel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]5.73
Kim DalfußGrákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]5.73
Laura DugnusBreki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]5.70
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.63
Johanna GeberEydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]5.50
Josefine RösnerColumbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]5.47
Jana DreckmannKolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]5.43
Nadja WaechterSkloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]5.40
Christian RauerGalsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]5.37
Katja HochbeinFramtíð vom Eldhof [DE2001241137]5.33
Elisa HofmannHulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]5.30
Steffi PlattnerSeiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]5.23
Kathrin GollaSíða vom Berghof [DE2003284178]5.07
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]4.90
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]4.87
Charlotte JordanBjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]4.87
Dominique VithBjarki vom Hirschberg [DE2002163014]4.67
Sophia WilkeNepja [DE2005243342]4.60
Theresa KleerSól von Faxaból [DE2002234992]4.57
Lea SchneiderLögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]4.57
Lea Hermine EiselVængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]4.57
Anna LenzeNökkvadís von Berlar [DE2003241474]4.57
Anna-Farina JochMandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]4.43
Clara HuygheSpói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]4.37
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]4.30
Luna Luise KieferRöskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]4.27
Anika LandefeldMáni vom Stiftsforst [DE2004163443]4.23
Laura DiehlHrefna von Plarenga [CH2005202251]4.20
Lea MadisonEldjárn vom Sorpesee [DE2004141257]4.13
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]3.90
Joana BergmannDjörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]3.87
Sarah-Lisa SchlessLitla-Menglaða von Ellenbach [DE2006263176]3.67
Sara KeßlerRauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]3.57
Sarah LandefeldÞýða frá Hofi [IS1999256113]3.50
Claudia HilgenbergVina von Steinforth [DE2003234195]3.43
Marsha WettlauferLenda frá Suður-Nýjabæ [IS2000286448]3.40
Heike MajorosKátína [DE1996234360]3.33
Anna Katharina DegenhardtGuðný (Gydny) von Ellenbach [DE2002263336]3.30
Jessica ZieglerDimmalimm [DE2001273676]3.17
Davina HoffmannKría von Ellenbach [DE2006263184]2.90

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Nicolai Thye, Susanne Braun, Vicky Eggertsson