Events

Íslandsmót í hestaíþróttum

11 - 14 Jul 2013 | Borgarnes, IS | IS21307140

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Leó Geir ArnarsonKrít frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004284537]8.23
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonJarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]8.23
Viðar IngólfssonVornótt frá Hólabrekku [IS2005258886]8.20
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]8.00
Árni Björn PálssonStormur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2004186594]7.90
Hinrik BragasonStórval frá Lundi [IS2005176194]7.90
Bylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]7.80
Ísólfur Líndal ÞórissonFreyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2005156304]7.70
Sigurður SigurðarsonDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]7.63
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonHamborg frá Feti [IS2005286901]7.63
Reynir Örn PálmasonBragur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125132]7.60
Guðmundur BjörgvinsonHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.57
Þorvaldur Árni ÞorvaldssonStjarna frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286012]7.57
Hulda GústafsdóttirKetill frá Kvistum [IS2005181964]7.50
Anna Björk ÓlafsdóttirReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.37
Karen Líndal MarteinsdóttirStjarni frá Skeiðháholti 3 [IS2006187906]7.33
Berglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]7.30
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÍsafold frá Kirkjubæ [IS2006286105]7.27
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonVédís frá Jaðri [IS2007288337]7.27
Hlynur GuðmundssonÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]7.23
Jón GíslasonKóngur frá Blönduósi [IS2001156508]7.20
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirStólpi frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136671]7.17
Kristín LárusdóttirÞokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]7.17
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirSpretta frá Gunnarsstöðum [IS2006267160]7.13
Snorri DalMelkorka frá Hellu [IS2006286225]7.10
Sonja Líndal ÞórisdóttirKvaran frá Lækjamóti [IS2005155101]7.03
Snorri DalSmellur frá Bringu [IS2002165866]7.00
Högni SturlusonÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]6.93
Jón GíslasonHugleikur frá Fossi [IS2002188730]6.93
Líney María HjálmarsdóttirSprunga frá Bringu [IS2006265868]6.87
Vilfríður SæþórsdóttirLogadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]6.83
Elvar EinarssonHlekkur frá Lækjamóti [IS2005155102]6.77
Teitur ÁrnasonOrmur frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001135953]6.77
Guðmundur Margeir SkúlasonGosi frá Lambastöðum [IS2001138455]6.53
Guðmundur ArnarsonHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.40
Daníel GunnarssonLíf frá Möðrufelli [IS2001265523]6.37
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirGloría frá Vatnsleysu II [IS2006288511]6.27
Jóhann ÓlafssonStjörnufákur frá Blönduósi [IS2005156456]6.20
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirTenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]6.10

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]7.50
Guðmundur BjörgvinsonHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.47
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]7.47
Ísólfur Líndal ÞórissonFreyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2005156304]7.40
Karen Líndal MarteinsdóttirTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]7.40
Hinrik BragasonStórval frá Lundi [IS2005176194]7.37
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonHugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]7.27
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirNáttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2003187712]7.20
Árni Björn PálssonÖfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2005187318]7.20
Hulda GústafsdóttirKetill frá Kvistum [IS2005181964]7.10
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonSvalur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187594]7.07
Berglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]6.93
Þórarinn EymundssonTaktur frá Varmalæk [IS2004157802]6.93
Anna Björk ÓlafsdóttirReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.90
Ísólfur Líndal ÞórissonKristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi [IS2004158738]6.90
Matthías Leó MatthíassonTöru-Glóð frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282342]6.80
Hinrik BragasonBarón frá Reykjaflöt [IS2001188388]6.77
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÍsafold frá Kirkjubæ [IS2006286105]6.70
Kristín LárusdóttirÞokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]6.70
Valdimar BergstaðÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.70
Torunn HjelvikVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]6.63
Lilja S. PálmadóttirMói frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2003158721]6.60
Randi HolakerÞytur frá Skáney [IS2005135813]6.60
Sonja Líndal ÞórisdóttirKvaran frá Lækjamóti [IS2005155101]6.60
Elvar EinarssonHlekkur frá Lækjamóti [IS2005155102]6.57
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirGloría frá Vatnsleysu II [IS2006288511]6.53
Sölvi SigurðarsonBjarmi frá Garðakoti [IS2005158377]6.43
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirTenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]6.37
Guðmundur Margeir SkúlasonGosi frá Lambastöðum [IS2001138455]6.27
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2006187683]6.27
Tómas Örn SnorrasonGustur frá Lambhaga [IS2003186032]6.23
Jón GíslasonStjörnunótt frá Íbishóli [IS2004257687]6.13
Hlynur GuðmundssonVænting frá Eyjarhólum [IS2007285750]6.00
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonBlökk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2006281811]5.77

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonAlur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]7.40
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHéðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli [IS2005186050]7.40
Haukur BaldvinssonFalur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]7.27
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]7.23
Reynir Örn PálmasonGreifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]7.23
Sigurður SigurðarsonFrægur frá Flekkudal [IS2002125041]7.17
Mette MannsethStjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]7.13
Ísólfur Líndal ÞórissonSólbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2006125041]7.07
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonHelgi frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2006135617]7.07
Elvar ÞormarssonSkuggi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184878]7.03
Árni Björn PálssonOddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]7.00
Mette MannsethHáttur frá Þúfum [IS2002158466]7.00
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonÞröstur frá Hvammi [IS2001187041]6.97
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonMáttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]6.93
Haukur BjarnasonLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.90
Þórarinn EymundssonÞeyr frá Prestsbæ [IS2004101166]6.83
Teitur ÁrnasonKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]6.77
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHringur frá Skarði [IS2005186754]6.73
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirDofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]6.70
Henna Johanna SirénGormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]6.70
Róbert PetersenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]6.70
Valdimar BergstaðTýr frá Litla-Dal [IS2004165101]6.70
Mette MannsethHnokki frá Þúfum [IS2003158162]6.53
Trausti Þór GuðmundssonÓmur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2004182030]6.53
Óskar Sæberg SigurðssonBjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]6.47
Reynir Örn PálmasonHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]6.47
Sólon MorthensÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]6.40
Jón Finnur HanssonÓmar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]6.37
Líney María HjálmarsdóttirBrattur frá Tóftum [IS2005187291]6.37
Líney María HjálmarsdóttirVillandi frá Feti [IS2004186929]6.30
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonVáli frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2005135460]6.30
Sonja Líndal ÞórisdóttirNávist frá Lækjamóti [IS2006255105]6.17
Sölvi SigurðarsonStarkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2006157465]6.17
Jóhann MagnússonFrabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]6.10
Tómas Örn SnorrasonFrakki frá Grenstanga [IS2005184251]6.07
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirLektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2004165791]6.00
Sara PesenackerHnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]6.00
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGosi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165310]5.93
Hlynur GuðmundssonÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]5.93
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirSúper-Stjarni frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2003155023]5.83

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Haukur BaldvinssonFalur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]8.04
Árni Björn PálssonKorka frá Steinnesi [IS2001256296]7.83
Valdimar BergstaðTýr frá Litla-Dal [IS2004165101]7.83
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonMáttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]7.71
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHörður frá Reykjavík [IS1999125221]7.63
Teitur ÁrnasonTumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]7.58
Sigurður SigurðarsonFreyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1995157343]7.42
Daníel Ingi LarsenFarfús frá Langsstöðum [IS2006287421]7.25
Sölvi SigurðarsonSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]7.25
Styrmir SæmundssonSkjóni frá Stapa [IS1999157074]7.00
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonLeiftur frá Búðardal [IS1997138910]6.83
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonValur frá Hellu [IS2003186339]6.71
Reynir Örn PálmasonGreifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]6.46
Guðmundur Margeir SkúlasonFannar frá Hallkelsstaðahlíð [IS2001137903]6.33
Sara PesenackerHnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]6.13
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]6.04
Mette MannsethHáttur frá Þúfum [IS2002158466]6.00
Styrmir SæmundssonÁsa frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2006245047]5.75
Líney María HjálmarsdóttirGola frá Ólafsfirði [IS2004265016]5.54
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHringur frá Skarði [IS2005186754]5.50
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonGjafar frá Þingeyrum [IS1997156324]4.21
Páll Bragi HólmarssonSnæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]3.21
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGosi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165310]1.38
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonBrynja frá Grindavík [IS2006225463]1.33
Reynir Örn PálmasonAkkur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157812]0.96
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÖgri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]0.58

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Örn Grant, Einar Ragnarsson, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Steindór Guðmundsson