Events

Mid European Championships 2014

07 - 10 Aug 2014 | Brunnadern (CH), MC | MC21408100

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Thorsten ReisingerMagni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]7.80
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]7.77
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]7.73
Diddi SigurbjörnssonTvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]7.50
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.50
Gunnar HoyosÍsbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]7.43
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.27
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]7.27
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.20
Edvarda KockSmyrill frá Hrísum [IS2001155170]7.13
Lena MaxheimerRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]7.13
Shirin GeierPrins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]6.87
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]6.87
Jolly SchrenkGlæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]6.77
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.73
Stefanie WillheimHeimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]6.73
Rebecca JoosHögnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]6.67
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]6.53
Julian VeithSókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]6.37
Mara Daniella StaubliSamber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]6.00
Anja Debora IesseGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]5.97
Xavière GabrionDalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]5.70
Dana HausherrGnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]5.70
Ayla MarquenieNúpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]5.63
Pascale KuglerGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]5.33
Andrea BreitschmidSól frá Litla-Dunhaga II [IS2002265242]5.30
Marit ScheenTýr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]4.83
Melanie JeblingerÞjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]4.77

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Dörte MitgauÍsbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]8.27
Lisa StaubliÓsk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]7.87
Cristina DanieleVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]7.80
Silke FeuchthofenDagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]7.70
Fabienne GreberHágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]7.67
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.60
Johanna BeukGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]7.50
Johanna TryggvasonFönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]7.43
Marie LichteneggerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]7.40
Frank HeimDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.33
Lena MaxheimerSóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]7.27
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaTór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]7.27
Sarja StendelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]7.23
Oliver EgliStyrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]7.23
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]7.20
Sina LacourKjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]7.13
Vanessa ReisingerSyrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]7.10
Caroline WyserKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]7.07
Marlene MadritschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]7.00
Christopher WeissBreki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]6.97
Nadja WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]6.93
Chrissy SeipoltDreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]6.80
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]6.77
Martin HellerStjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2001157469]6.70
Vanja RoulinNasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]6.70
Eva MenzingerHvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]6.63
Mark TimmermanGeyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]6.57
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.53
Eva MenzingerHugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]6.40
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.37
Silke Köhler-TrumpaGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]6.17
Seraina StalderEyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]6.00
Jannik HippeBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]5.90
Svenja KohlSvartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]5.90
Steffi AmandAdam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]5.83
Isabella SteckGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]5.73
Carolin ZbindenNæla vom Niederfeld [CH2003202185]5.27
Stella TimmermanSvartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]4.40

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkGlæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]7.90
Johanna TryggvasonFönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]7.80
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.63
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.47
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.37
Jonas HasselJeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]7.33
Thorsten ReisingerMagni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]7.30
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.30
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]7.23
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]7.20
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.17
Rebecca JoosHögnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]7.13
Mara Daniella StaubliHófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]7.03
Fabienne GreberHágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]7.00
Cristina DanieleVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]6.97
Frank HeimDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]6.87
Christina DittrichEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]6.87
Marie LichteneggerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]6.80
Caroline WyserKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]6.73
Mara Daniella StaubliSamber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]6.63
Sarja StendelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]6.60
Gunnar HoyosÍsbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]6.60
Shirin GeierPrins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]6.50
Mark TimmermanGeyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]6.33
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaKorpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]6.30
Marit ScheenTýr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]6.23
Vanja RoulinNasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]6.20
Seraina StalderEyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]6.10
Lena MaxheimerRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]6.07
Dana HausherrGnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]5.90
Julian VeithSókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]5.70
Lea BordyPerla du Schlossmatt [FR2003268036]5.63
Adeline GraffBoði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]5.37
Ayla MarquenieNúpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]5.20
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.03

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]6.93
Marie LichteneggerNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]6.53
Melanie Müller-CHEros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]6.47
Johanna BeukGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]6.43
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaDynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]6.40
Inger LankmayerColin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]6.37
Marlene MadritschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]6.30
Lea Hasler-GislerFlottastur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2006163646]6.27
Lena MaxheimerSóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]6.20
Sandra ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]6.20
Stella SchulthessGyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]6.17
Eve BarmettlerOktan frá Hestheimum [IS2005186506]6.13
Isabella SteckKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]6.13
Isabelle HuwilerHeiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]6.07
Stefanie WillheimHeimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]6.03
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]5.97
Sina LacourKjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]5.93
Lea NotterSegull frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187055]5.93
Anja Debora IesseGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]5.93
Tanja RolliNeisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]5.90
Arno BraschelÖgri frá Ási [IS2000177172]5.90
Ramona RuppDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.83
Mathias MeierHúni frá Bergi [IS2005137337]5.83
Stefanie WillheimSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]5.83
Marta PatschovaHaraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]5.77
Susanne WalterVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]5.67
Jenny MettlerSaumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]5.67
Stephanie LedermannKamela frá Búð [IS2004286978]5.43
Cloé LehmannNonni du Schlossmatt [FR2001168037]5.23

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nadja WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]6.97
Chrissy SeipoltDreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]6.93
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]6.93
Lisa DrathBassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]6.80
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]6.73
Josefin MaierSelur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]6.73
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]6.60
Oliver EgliStyrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]6.57
Naty MüllerÓskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]6.50
Jannik HippeBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]6.37
Marie LichteneggerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.23
Silke Köhler-TrumpaGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]6.17
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]5.90
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]5.83
Helen ZbindenÓðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]5.73
Lara BalzTrú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]5.63
Sophie ClémentzLíneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]5.60
Pascale KuglerGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]5.53
Carolin ZbindenNæla vom Niederfeld [CH2003202185]5.40
Eva MenzingerHugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]5.37
Steffi AmandAdam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]5.33
Bjarni JónassonDjásn frá Hnjúki [IS2002256258]5.33
Stella TimmermanSvartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]5.30
Alice SchofieldArna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]5.23
Svenja KohlSvartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]4.93
Isabella SteckGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]4.80
Xavière GabrionDalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]3.97

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Thomas HaagRisi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]7.46
Eva MenzingerHugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]7.21
Nadja WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.21
Jens FüchtenschniederRúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]7.17
Melanie Müller-DEÓpal fra Teland [NO2007110216]7.04
Johannes UekötterSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]6.92
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.83
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.42
Kai Anna BraunAnægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]6.38
Claudia RinneHetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]6.33
Julia Hehlert-FriedrichLára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]6.29
Chrissy SeipoltDreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]6.21
Marie LichteneggerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.17
Oliver EgliStyrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]6.13
Andrea Vetter MeierPrímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]6.08
Charlotte CookPerla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]6.00
Lara-Jean MeyerGolíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]5.79
Dominique ZimmermannÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]5.79
Josefin MaierSelur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]5.75
Sophie ClémentzLíneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]5.71
Sylvana FrigoliSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.63
Jannik HippeBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]5.50
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]5.29
Silke Köhler-TrumpaGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]5.05
Sandra ScherrerLúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]4.96
Isabella SteckGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]4.88
Melanie JeblingerÞjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]4.88
Steffi AmandAdam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]4.50
Julia DopplerBrimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]4.29
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]4.21
Christian SimmerSkerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]4.13
Britta HeuflerSoldán frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158500]4.09
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonPóker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]4.04
Lisi StadlbauerHelga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]3.63
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]3.54

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Markus Albrecht SchochKóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]7.51
Helmut BramesfeldBlöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]7.67
Bjarni JónassonÞórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]7.76
Johannes UekötterSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]7.82
Jens FüchtenschniederRúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]7.86
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.87
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]7.90
Christian SimmerSkerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]7.91
Svenja KohlSvartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]7.97
Catherine MynnBjörn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]8.12
Stella TimmermanFríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]8.15
Charlotte CookPerla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]8.20
Lara-Jean MeyerGolíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]8.21
Willi BeckerVörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]8.22
Kai Anna BraunAnægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]8.26
Lisi StadlbauerHelga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]8.31
Melanie Müller-DEÓpal fra Teland [NO2007110216]8.31
Julia Hehlert-FriedrichLára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]8.64
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliTeikn frá Keldudal [IS2001257021]8.68
Andrea Vetter MeierPrímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]8.68
Julia DopplerBrimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]8.75
Angela ConradiKári von Burstah [DE1998106763]8.80
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]8.82
Silke Köhler-TrumpaGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]8.82
Hans PfaffenSólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]8.89
Karoline WenzelOrmur vom Erichshof [DE2002134438]8.94
Pascale KuglerGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]9.19
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]9.32
Steffi AmandAdam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]10.20

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Caroline van de Bunt, Christian Reischauer, Hörður Hákonarson, Jean-Paul Balz, Josef Auer, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe