Events

Norddt. Hengstparade

13 - 15 Apr 2012 | Stapelfeld, DE | DE21204150

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.87
Jacqueline UelpenichGletta vom Schloßberg [DE2004263197]6.63
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSpes vom Störtal [DE2003222929]6.60
Daniel C. SchulzSvarta-Sól vom Heesberg [DE2006222937]6.50
Laura GrimmKolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]6.37
Yvonne HeitmannOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]6.30
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.30
Anja BeckerAndi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]6.20
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.07
Xenia BeckerVaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]6.03
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]5.97
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]5.93
Berthold SchaafGlóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]5.93
Volker SillKjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]5.93
Stéfan Jóhann GretarssonHvítserkur frá Gauksmýri [IS2004155500]5.90
Johanna BeukDýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]5.87
Lea PetersTandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]5.80
Helmut LangeRúbín vom Hamersbruch [DE2004134415]5.80
Anne-Sophie FlißBruni von Faxaból [DE1998109572]5.77
Kerstin BadenLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.67
Thomas WendtÞór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]5.60
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]5.60
Nadja HennigKölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]5.57
Malte KöhnEdda von Norddorf [DE1999222991]5.27
Miriam WanckelBjarki von der Rotbuche [DE2003127047]5.27
Susanne ScharfenbergFaldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]5.13
Miriam WanckelTunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]5.00
Julia Courtney PetersNjáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]4.97
Halldór Gísli GuðnasonBlikfaxa frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255472]4.63
Eike Torben GräbnerJúlíus von Vierthohen [DE2001122128]4.50

T4 - Tölt

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.23
Laura GrimmKolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]6.43
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.43
Sarja StendelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]6.23
Jacqueline UelpenichGletta vom Schloßberg [DE2004263197]6.20
Johanna BeukDýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]6.13
Charlotte PassauUni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]6.07
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]6.03
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]5.97
Volker SillKjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]5.93
Martin StangeTöfradís frá Sælukoti [IS2002286198]5.80
Thomas WendtÞór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]5.80
Xenia BeckerVaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]5.77
Stéfan Jóhann GretarssonHvítserkur frá Gauksmýri [IS2004155500]5.77
Lea PetersTandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]5.67
Helmut LangeRúbín vom Hamersbruch [DE2004134415]5.67
Miriam WanckelBjarki von der Rotbuche [DE2003127047]5.63
Berthold SchaafGlóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]5.63
Kerstin BadenLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.60
Anja BeckerAndi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]5.60
Yvonne HeitmannOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.50
Janina DummerAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]5.47
Miriam WanckelTunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]5.47
Anne-Sophie FlißBruni von Faxaból [DE1998109572]5.43
Halldór Gísli GuðnasonBlikfaxa frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255472]5.43
Julia Courtney PetersNjáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]5.37
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]5.37
Malte KöhnEdda von Norddorf [DE1999222991]5.33
Nadja SchröderPóstur frá Skipaskaga [IS2003135030]5.30
Susanne ScharfenbergFaldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]5.20
Nadja HennigKölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]5.00

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helmut LangeAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]6.53
Frauke SchenzelBjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]6.33
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.23
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]6.17
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSpes vom Störtal [DE2003222929]6.13
Saskia HeumannEinir frá Flugumýri [IS1998158618]6.03
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]5.93
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]5.90
Britta Susan HauckBrynjar frá Skarði [IS1990186762]5.73
Jón SteinbjörnssonHúni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]5.73
Kasper BrøndelFagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]5.67
Johannes PantelmannÞrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]5.67
Silke Köhler-TrumpaHjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005134037]5.63
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]5.60
Antonia BehnkenSigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]5.60
Nele WagenitzGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]5.57
Suzan BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]5.53
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.53
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]5.50
Dirk WackerKlukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE1999251575]5.50
Amira BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]5.43
Jacques PailloncyÓsvífur frá Árbakka [IS2001186705]5.27
Halldór Gísli GuðnasonAkkur frá Nýjabæ [IS2001135520]5.23
Inga BoersKolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]5.23
Johanna TeschGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]5.13
Anne-Sophie FlißSkálm vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2005222154]4.83
Wolfram SteinerHvati frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2002165490]4.73
Viona FabekBlædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]4.70
Götz GeorgeLjósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]4.70
Katharina MausolfArndís frá Ármóti [IS2005286132]4.63
Beeke KöpkeGordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]4.33
Til ReidenbachGjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]4.20

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Johannes Hoyos, Sophie Kovac