Events

Finnish Championships

13 - 15 Jul 2012 | Ypäjä, FI | FI21207150

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHeiður fra Eilífðskógi [FI2005102002]6.70
Marjatta KojoSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]6.43
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]6.13
Guttormur ÁrmannsonGandur fra Vikberga [FI2005100001]6.13
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]6.07
Jenny ÖsterHuginn fra Fageräng [FI2005102001]6.00
Julia KunttuAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.93
Melinda TidermanBlængur fra Sahala [FI1998177018]5.90
Jutta MäntynenGýmir frá Hjaltastaðahvammi [IS2006158736]5.87
Viivi SoimesMagnus fra Guldbæk [DK1999105778]5.83
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.83
Annastina WahteraSól frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001257331]5.77
Mari VäyrynenFrostan fra Austurlandi [FI2004130001]5.77
Tanja UferFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]5.73
Emmi MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.73
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.70
Laura HeimonenGári vom Waldhof [DE2004143107]5.67
Reetta LaurilaFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.57
Martta UusitaloÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.50
Niina JohansenGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]5.50
Minna TihinenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]5.50
Jenni MustonenNury [DE1998273093]5.43
Annastiina JäppinenFrosti frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999185064]5.43
Alexandra WickholmGeiri frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187014]5.27
Johanna MeronenSafír fra Hennum [FI2005103001]5.27
Sari LångHallveig fra Brekkufelli [FI2003263001]5.20
Stella FältmarschFeykir från Aspås [SE2003102646]5.17
Blanca KöhlerDimma frá Síðu [IS2003255262]5.13
Tove PahlmanSæla från Midgård [FI2005222002]5.13
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.13
Satu VuorioHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]5.10
Iida JurvanenGyllir frá Hemlu I [IS2002180500]5.10
Stella LähteenmäkiVinur frá Álfhólum [IS2001184669]5.00
Emilia HiltunenLogi frá Hinriksstöðum [NL1999100035]5.00
Anniina LyytikäinenFrosti frá Feti [IS2001186925]4.93
Iina HuhtalaVetrarnótt frá Langhúsum [IS1998258035]4.93
Petra JarskeGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]4.90
Desirée AlameriMirra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1997257006]4.87
Sofia ÖsterholmNæla frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999284012]4.67
Janica RauteliusHerkúles frá Hörgshóli [IS1995155310]4.57
Raili MinkkinenÞristur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1998187757]4.57
Linda KarlssonGlitfaxi frá Holti [IS2003187216]4.53
Mirkka AhonalaÞristur fra Réttarholti [FI2006117001]3.60

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHeiður fra Eilífðskógi [FI2005102002]6.53
Marjatta KojoSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]6.30
Guttormur ÁrmannsonGandur fra Vikberga [FI2005100001]6.27
Jenni MustonenNury [DE1998273093]6.17
Arnella NymanSkarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]6.17
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.13
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]6.13
Mari VäyrynenFrostan fra Austurlandi [FI2004130001]6.07
Cata PortinLjóma frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS1998257867]6.03
Jutta MäntynenGýmir frá Hjaltastaðahvammi [IS2006158736]6.00
Tanja UferFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]5.93
Annastiina JäppinenFrosti frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999185064]5.90
Annastina WahteraSól frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001257331]5.90
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.83
Jaana JärvinenSúkkó frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2002187846]5.77
Emmi MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.71
Julia KunttuAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.70
Annika KyrklundSær fra Kirkjulundi [FI2005141002]5.70
Emilia HiltunenLogi frá Hinriksstöðum [NL1999100035]5.67
Stella LähteenmäkiVinur frá Álfhólum [IS2001184669]5.60
Veera SirénBirta frá Akranesi [IS1995235007]5.53
Minna PaananenHannibal från Heden 1 [SE2006108243]5.50
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]5.47
Johanna MeronenAron fra Sannikko [FI2007132001]5.47
Janica RauteliusHerkúles frá Hörgshóli [IS1995155310]5.47
Minna TihinenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]5.43
Veera MäättäPrins Póló frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999182001]5.40
Sari LångHallveig fra Brekkufelli [FI2003263001]5.40
Niina JohansenGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]5.33
Linda KarlssonGlitfaxi frá Holti [IS2003187216]5.33
Petra JarskeGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]5.33
Alexandra WickholmGeiri frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187014]5.33
Iida JurvanenGyllir frá Hemlu I [IS2002180500]5.27
Anniina LyytikäinenFrosti frá Feti [IS2001186925]5.23
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.20
Sofia ÖsterholmNæla frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999284012]5.20
Raili MinkkinenÞristur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1998187757]5.20
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.16
Stella FältmarschFeykir från Aspås [SE2003102646]5.13
Maiju VarisEir fra Hennum [FI2005216002]5.10
Blanca KöhlerDimma frá Síðu [IS2003255262]5.03
Tove PahlmanSæla från Midgård [FI2005222002]5.03
Iina HuhtalaVetrarnótt frá Langhúsum [IS1998258035]4.99
Desirée AlameriMirra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1997257006]4.97
Mirkka AhonalaÞristur fra Réttarholti [FI2006117001]4.93
Johanna MeronenSafír fra Hennum [FI2005103001]4.90
Alexandra WickholmRebbi från Silverkedjan [SE2000100128]4.83
Satu VuorioHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]4.83
Martta UusitaloÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]4.77
Piia PensikkalaHekla frá Eskiholti II [IS2000236585]4.67
Laura HeimonenGári vom Waldhof [DE2004143107]4.60

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Mark Tillmann, Sophie Kovac