Events

WR Opið íþróttamót Sleipnis

11 - 13 May 2012 | Brávellir Selfoss, IS | IS21205131

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Artemisia BertusÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.77
Leó Geir ArnarsonKrít frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004284537]7.37
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonNýey frá Feti [IS2005286911]7.23
Viðar IngólfssonSegull frá Mið-Fossum 2 [IS2002135567]7.20
Olil AmbleKraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]7.07
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonDögg frá Steinnesi [IS2003256298]7.07
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]7.00
Steindór GuðmundssonElrir frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156301]6.97
Þorvaldur Árni ÞorvaldssonSvartnir frá Miðsitju [IS2003158707]6.80
Sigurbjörn ViktorssonStjarna frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286012]6.73
Lena ZielinskiBliki annar frá Strönd [IS2003185321]6.60
Einar Öder MagnússonGlóðafeykir frá Halakoti [IS2003182454]6.53
Guðmann UnnsteinssonPrins frá Langholtskoti [IS2002188262]6.50
Viðar IngólfssonTöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1996187336]6.50
Ísleifur JónassonEsja frá Kálfholti [IS2005286560]6.47
Jessie HuijbersDaníel frá Vatnsleysu [IS2002158516]6.40
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.37
Berglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]6.33
Eyvindur HreggviðssonGefjun frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287053]6.27
Ingimar BaldvinssonFáni frá Kílhrauni [IS2000187922]6.27
Ragnar TómassonHugleikur frá Fossi [IS2002188730]6.27
Ásta MárusdóttirTeinn frá Laugabóli [IS2003149197]6.23
Hlynur SnærFiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]6.10
Erla Katrín JónsdóttirSólon frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1996186008]5.93
Pernille Lyager MöllerGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]5.93
Sjöfn SæmundsdóttirÞróttur frá Lindarholti [IS2006138790]5.80
Hrafnkell GuðnasonSólon frá Glóru [IS2002187438]5.77
Skúli Ævarr SteinssonÝmir frá Lágafelli [IS2005180357]5.73
Fanny SegerbergHervar frá Hallanda 2 [IS2004182720]5.67
Jón Sigursteinn GunnarssonMökk frá Selfossi [IS2003282796]5.67
Sarah HöeghStund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287014]5.67
Verena Christina SchwarzHjaltalín frá Reykjavík [IS2004125221]5.63
Maríanna RúnarsdóttirKolgríma frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2003287028]5.40
Ólafur JósepssonHvinur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS1997187701]5.30
Andri Þór ErlingssonFlaumur frá Hurðarbaki [IS2007187455]5.27
Hrefna Rún ÓðinsdóttirBurkni frá Króki [IS2002186630]5.23
Anna IsaksenMarion frá Miðkoti [IS2006184622]5.20
Charlotta SofiaMoldríkur frá Halakoti [IS2001182460]5.20
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]5.17
Ómar H. WiiumÞokkadís frá Giljum [IS2004257928]5.00
Tanja Rún JóhannsdóttirHrefna frá Skeiðháholti [IS2004287903]5.00
Merle LemriikJósefína frá Herríðarhóli [IS2004286595]4.93
Elísabet GísladóttirHríma frá Hestabergi [IS2005201095]4.37

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Artemisia BertusKorgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026]7.70
Sigurður SigurðarsonLoki frá Selfossi [IS2004182712]7.33
Olil AmbleKraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]7.20
Hinrik BragasonNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]7.10
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.87
Ólafur ÞórissonHáfeti frá Miðkoti [IS2001184625]6.67
Ásta MárusdóttirTeinn frá Laugabóli [IS2003149197]6.43
Einar Öder MagnússonGlóðafeykir frá Halakoti [IS2003182454]6.43
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonLipurtá frá Feti [IS2006286905]6.43
Henna Johanna SirénÁs frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]6.27
Bylgja GauksdóttirNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]6.23
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.03
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirTenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]5.93
Áslaug Fjóla GuðmundsdóttirKopar frá Reykjakoti [IS2003187036]5.90
Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir MandalSverta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288215]5.90
Ingunn Birna IngólfsdóttirHrappur frá Kálfholti [IS2006186624]5.90
Áslaug Fjóla GuðmundsdóttirSegull frá Reykjakoti [IS2000187040]5.87
Ólafur ÞórissonBreki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2006181600]5.87
Jón HerkovicHjaltalín frá Oddhóli [IS2003186060]5.83
Sigríður PjetursdóttirEldur frá Þórunúpi [IS2003180924]5.80
Sissel TvetenSkrámur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186101]5.77
Jón HerkovicTöfrandi frá Árgerði [IS2004165665]5.73
Charlotta SofiaMoldríkur frá Halakoti [IS2001182460]5.70
Fanny SegerbergHervar frá Hallanda 2 [IS2004182720]5.70
Guðbjörn TryggvasonBlær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]5.63
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]5.57
Evilina DavidsonSveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]5.57
Ellen Matilda LindstafTignir frá Varmalæk [IS2004157804]5.53
Hlynur GuðmundssonSproti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184011]5.53
Hrefna Rún ÓðinsdóttirBurkni frá Króki [IS2002186630]5.50
Hrafnkell GuðnasonSólon frá Glóru [IS2002187438]5.47
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirÓliver frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186698]5.43
Ómar H. WiiumKornelíus frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186104]5.43
Guðrún Margrét ValsteinsdóttirLéttir frá Lindarbæ [IS2004181355]5.37
Guðbjörn TryggvasonHvítá frá Oddgeirshólum 4 [IS2004287428]5.30
Ólafur JósepssonHvinur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS1997187701]5.23
Anna IsaksenMarion frá Miðkoti [IS2006184622]5.20
Guðrún Alexandra TryggvadóttirElding frá Kaldbak [IS2005286295]5.07
Nína Hrefna LárusdóttirÓlympía frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004257297]3.00

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Páll Bragi HólmarssonSnæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]7.20
Artemisia BertusSólbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2006125041]7.10
Haukur BaldvinssonFalur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]6.97
Guðmann UnnsteinssonPrins frá Langholtskoti [IS2002188262]6.90
Pim Van Der SlootDraumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]6.90
Viðar IngólfssonHylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]6.80
Elvar ÞormarssonSkuggi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184878]6.70
Jóhann G. JóhannessonBrestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]6.53
Hugrún JóhannsdóttirHeiðar frá Austurkoti [IS2004182653]6.47
Jón HerkovicGustur frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2002188901]6.47
Bergur JónssonGandálfur frá Selfossi [IS2004187660]6.40
Ólafur ÞórðarsonRammi frá Búlandi [IS2001165222]6.37
Eyvindur HreggviðssonKjarni frá Hveragerði [IS2006182076]6.33
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirHreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]6.33
Henna Johanna SirénGormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]6.30
Janus Halldór EiríkssonBarði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]6.23
Bergur JónssonLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.20
Elsa MagnúsdóttirÞytur frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS1993187849]6.20
Ingunn Birna IngólfsdóttirÞekking frá Kálfholti [IS2004286569]6.03
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonMósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]6.00
Steindór GuðmundssonElrir frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156301]5.93
Haukur BaldvinssonRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]5.83
Andri Þór ErlingssonGyllir frá Skúfslæk [IS2004182553]5.77
Ómar Ingi ÓmarssonSelur frá Horni I [IS2006177272]5.77
Hlynur GuðmundssonÓðinn frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184005]5.60
Sjöfn SæmundsdóttirÞróttur frá Lindarholti [IS2006138790]5.60
Árni Sigfús BirgissonElding frá Laugardælum [IS2004287320]5.27
Bjarni SveinssonBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]5.00
Verena Christina SchwarzHjaltalín frá Reykjavík [IS2004125221]4.60
Christina LundMoli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]4.50
Elín HolstHugur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176184]4.30
Hlynur GuðmundssonKliður frá Efstu-Grund [IS2006184155]4.17
Halldór VilhjálmssonFrosti frá Selfossi [IS2004182700]4.07

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Einar Ragnarsson, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson