Events

Suðurlandsmót

15 - 19 Aug 2012 | Hella, IS | IS21208190

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Leó Geir ArnarsonKrít frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004284537]7.83
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonJarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]7.67
Högni SturlusonÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]7.17
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirGlefsa frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287019]7.10
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]7.07
Ragnar TómassonSleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]7.07
Snorri DalGustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]7.07
Jón Páll SveinssonSeifur frá Baldurshaga [IS2003180515]7.03
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.93
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonVala frá Hvammi [IS2006238590]6.93
Sævar Örn SigurvinssonÖsp frá Stokkseyri [IS2006287233]6.93
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.80
Elvar ÞormarssonGráða frá Hólavatni [IS2005284463]6.77
Thomas LarsenStígur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2002166914]6.77
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirGefjun frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287053]6.70
Steinn Haukur HaukssonHreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]6.67
Davíð JónssonDagfari frá Miðkoti [IS2006184630]6.63
Lisbeth SæmundssonKlakkur frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2003187875]6.63
Pernille Lyager MöllerSörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]6.63
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]6.57
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonSleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]6.57
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirStjarni frá Skarði [IS2002138870]6.50
Hinrik Ragnar HelgasonHúmvar frá Hamrahóli [IS2001186614]6.50
Stefanía Árdís ÁrnadóttirVænting frá Akurgerði [IS2004287622]6.50
Ragnheiður HallgrímsdóttirKolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157140]6.43
Adolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]6.40
Kristín LárusdóttirÞokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]6.40
Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirGljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]6.37
Hallgrímur BirkissonSvali frá Feti [IS2000186917]6.37
Haukur BaldvinssonRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.37
Lena ZielinskiHrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]6.33
Lárus Sindri LárussonKiljan frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1999175488]6.30
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirLoki frá Dallandi [IS2004125116]6.30
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonKolfinna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287139]6.27
Jóhann ÓlafssonNúmi frá Kvistum [IS2001181962]6.27
Lárus Sindri LárussonÞokkadís frá Efra-Seli [IS2004287240]6.27
Anna Rebecka WohlertKatrín frá Vogsósum 2 [IS2004287050]6.20
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHrymur frá Skarði [IS2004186754]6.20
Jón HerkovicBessý frá Heiði [IS2002288418]6.17
Brynja ViðarsdóttirKolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]6.13
Eggert HelgasonSpói frá Kjarri [IS2005187001]6.13
Telma TómassonSókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]6.13
Kristín IngólfsdóttirKrummi frá Kyljuholti [IS1998177473]6.07
María Gyða PétursdóttirRauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS2003156543]6.00
Sigurbjörg Jenný JónsdóttirÓskar frá Hafnarfirði [IS2000125507]6.00
Rúnar BragasonÞrá frá Tungu [IS2001287755]5.93
Guðrún PétursdóttirRæll frá Hamraendum [IS2003138950]5.87
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirVigri frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186688]5.83
Jóhann ÓlafssonNeisti frá Heiðarbót [IS2002166970]5.80
Helga Björg HelgadóttirYrpa frá Súluholti [IS2000287481]5.60
Sjöfn Sóley KolbeinsTrilla frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2000255086]5.57
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirSpenna frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2004284554]5.50
Sigurður Helgi ÓlafssonRönd frá Enni [IS2004258443]5.37

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Snorri DalGustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]7.33
Hinrik BragasonNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]7.20
Hulda GústafsdóttirKetill frá Kvistum [IS2005181964]7.17
Árni Björn PálssonÖfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2005187318]6.97
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonÞyrla frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284884]6.83
Elín HolstVestri frá Hellubæ [IS2005135940]6.77
Þórarinn RagnarssonBjörk frá Enni [IS2003258442]6.77
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirBárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]6.73
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirÍsak frá Jaðri [IS2003188337]6.70
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirVísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]6.70
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirTenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]6.67
Saga SteinþórsdóttirMyrkva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284670]6.67
Sigríður Sjöfn IngvarsdóttirKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]6.67
Sindri SigurðssonLogar frá Möðrufelli [IS2001165528]6.67
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirLoki frá Dallandi [IS2004125116]6.63
María Gyða PétursdóttirRauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS2003156543]6.60
Sigurður Óli KristinssonFrá frá Fremra-Hálsi [IS2004225038]6.60
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]6.53
Hjörvar ÁgústssonFáni frá Kirkjubæ [IS2005186100]6.53
Hallgrímur BirkissonMoli frá Galtastöðum [IS2004182822]6.47
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirGrímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]6.47
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonSleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]6.47
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonKolfinna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287139]6.43
Davíð JónssonDagfari frá Miðkoti [IS2006184630]6.43
Ásta BjörnsdóttirVinur frá Grundarfirði [IS2003137347]6.40
Kristín LárusdóttirÞokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]6.40
Sigríður Sjöfn IngvarsdóttirBjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]6.40
Sævar Örn SigurvinssonÖsp frá Stokkseyri [IS2006287233]6.40
Anna Rebecka WohlertGramur frá Gunnarsholti [IS1996186300]6.37
Brynja ViðarsdóttirKolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]6.33
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHrymur frá Skarði [IS2004186754]6.33
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirStjarni frá Skarði [IS2002138870]6.30
Lisbeth SæmundssonKlakkur frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2003187875]6.27
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.27
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirÓliver frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186698]6.23
Sigurbjörg Jenný JónsdóttirÓskar frá Hafnarfirði [IS2000125507]6.23
Lárus Sindri LárussonÞokkadís frá Efra-Seli [IS2004287240]6.20
Erla Katrín JónsdóttirFleygur frá Vorsabæ 1 [IS1999187961]6.17
Sigurður Óli KristinssonMýra frá Skyggni [IS2005225294]6.17
Lárus Sindri LárussonKiljan frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1999175488]6.13
Ragnheiður HallgrímsdóttirKolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157140]6.10
Sævar Örn SigurvinssonHafþór frá Ármóti [IS2004186132]6.10
Lena ZielinskiHrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]6.07
Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirGljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]6.00
Erla Katrín JónsdóttirÞökk frá Velli II [IS2003280240]6.00
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2000181815]6.00
Ásdís Hulda ÁrnadóttirCarmen frá Breiðstöðum [IS2002257298]5.90
Margrét RíkharðsdóttirStilkur frá Höfðabakka [IS2002155353]5.90
Teitur ÁrnasonVikur frá Bakka [IS2003165037]5.87
Birna KáradóttirBjarma frá Háholti [IS2004288027]5.83
Hlynur GuðmundssonSproti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184011]5.83
Stefnir GuðmundssonBjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2001187810]5.77
Guðrún PétursdóttirRæll frá Hamraendum [IS2003138950]5.73
Kristín IngólfsdóttirKrummi frá Kyljuholti [IS1998177473]5.73
Jóhann ÓlafssonNúmi frá Kvistum [IS2001181962]5.67
Sóley MöllerKristall frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2005187842]5.63
Sigurður Helgi ÓlafssonBjartur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186889]5.60
Stella Björg KristinsdóttirSkeggi frá Munaðarnesi [IS2001136435]5.60
Heiðdís Arna IngvadóttirGlúmur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2001181980]5.57
Telma TómassonSókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]5.53
Valdís HermannsdóttirGaldur frá Kaldbak [IS2003186296]5.43
Jóhann ÓlafssonNeisti frá Heiðarbót [IS2002166970]5.37
Stefnir GuðmundssonKórína frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2002255022]5.30
Valka JónsdóttirMylla frá Grímsstöðum [IS2003235900]5.20
Guðni KjartanssonElding frá Votumýri 2 [IS2004287872]4.83
Elín Huld KjartansdóttirHeikir frá Ási 1 [IS2002186601]4.60
Hlíf SturludóttirSkugga-Sveinn frá Hákoti [IS2005186428]4.37

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elvar ÞormarssonSkuggi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184878]6.93
Sigurður Óli KristinssonGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]6.93
Hugrún JóhannsdóttirHeiðar frá Austurkoti [IS2004182653]6.90
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonGrafík frá Búlandi [IS2005265229]6.83
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonArnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]6.80
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirNói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]6.77
Haukur BaldvinssonFalur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]6.77
Teitur ÁrnasonGammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]6.77
Hulda GústafsdóttirSólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]6.70
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirHreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]6.70
Árni Björn PálssonBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]6.67
Bergur JónssonBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]6.67
Hinrik BragasonFlosi frá Búlandi [IS2005165229]6.67
Sólon MorthensFrægur frá Flekkudal [IS2002125041]6.67
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHéðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli [IS2005186050]6.63
Jóhann G. JóhannessonBrestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]6.60
Jón HerkovicSvarti-Pési frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2003186942]6.57
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHringur frá Skarði [IS2005186754]6.53
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirFursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]6.53
Sindri SigurðssonHaukur frá Ytra-Skörðugili II [IS2001157550]6.53
Haukur BaldvinssonRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.50
Erla Katrín JónsdóttirFlipi frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187590]6.47
Sólon MorthensGlaumdís frá Dalsholti [IS2005201184]6.43
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirFalur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS2000186868]6.40
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]6.40
Thomas LarsenRómur frá Gíslholti [IS2004186386]6.23
Sigurður Óli KristinssonJakob frá Árbæ [IS2005186931]6.20
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirKjarkur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187025]6.17
Trausti Þór GuðmundssonTinni frá Kjarri [IS2004187001]6.17
Alexander ÁgústssonÓður frá Hafnarfirði [IS1998125413]6.10
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirMylla frá Flögu [IS1997256166]6.03
Sigríkur JónssonSkuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]5.90
Ragnheiður HallgrímsdóttirBöðvar frá Tóftum [IS2006187280]5.80
Stefnir GuðmundssonDrottning frá Garðabæ [IS2005225442]5.70
Hinrik Ragnar HelgasonHaddi frá Akureyri [IS1996165599]5.63
Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirÞulur frá Hólum [IS2001158301]5.60
Kristín Ísabella KarelsdóttirHrammur frá Álftárósi [IS2003136760]5.40
Hjörtur MagnússonÚlfbrún frá Kanastöðum [IS2004284263]5.33
Ragna HelgadóttirSkerpla frá Kjarri [IS2005287001]5.27
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirGlódís frá Akurgerði [IS2004287623]5.07
Sara PesenackerHnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]4.80
Jón Óskar JóhannessonSvipall frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188504]4.67
Hlynur GuðmundssonÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]4.60
Elfa Dögg RagnarsdóttirÞórir frá Hemlu I [IS1994180505]4.43

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Sandra Pohl, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Steindór Guðmundsson, Trausti Óskarsson