Events

Islandsmot

14 - 16 Jul 2011 | Selfoss, IS | IS21107160

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sigursteinn SumarliðasonAlfa frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287804]8.67
Hinrik BragasonSigur frá Hólabaki [IS2003156270]8.13
Sigurður SigurðarsonKjarnorka frá Kálfholti [IS2001286570]8.10
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirDíva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284669]7.93
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonJarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]7.93
Steingrímur SigurðssonMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.90
Olil AmbleKraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]7.83
Hulda GústafsdóttirSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]7.57
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonÁrborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]7.53
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.50
Viðar IngólfssonStemma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998286691]7.50
Jón Þorberg SteindórssonTíbrá frá Minni-Völlum [IS2004281565]7.40
Bylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]7.37
Erlingur ErlingssonTenór frá Túnsbergi [IS2003188277]7.37
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonDögg frá Steinnesi [IS2003256298]7.33
Hulda GústafsdóttirKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]7.27
Birgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirVera frá Laugarbökkum [IS2001287642]7.23
Berglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]7.20
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKlerkur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2003177188]7.20
Sigríður Sjöfn IngvarsdóttirKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]7.20
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSvali frá Feti [IS2000186917]7.20
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]7.17
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]7.00
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]7.00
Högni SturlusonÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]7.00
John SigurjónssonDáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]7.00
Sævar Örn SigurvinssonOrka frá Þverárkoti [IS2001225477]7.00
Agnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]6.93
Guðmann UnnsteinssonBreyting frá Haga I [IS2003266620]6.93
Julia LindmarkLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.87
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirFold frá Miðsitju [IS2000258711]6.73
Snorri DalBrynglóð frá Brautarholti [IS2004237638]6.73
Þórarinn EymundssonÞóra frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201166]6.70
Rósa Birna ÞorvaldsdóttirKolbrún frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003287769]6.67
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirHálfmáni frá Skrúð [IS2000135847]6.67
Adolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]6.63
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirHákon frá Eskiholti II [IS2004136578]6.57
Magnús Bragi MagnússonPunktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]6.57
Gunnar HalldórssonEskill frá Leirulæk [IS2000136753]6.53
Fanney Dögg IndriðadóttirGrettir frá Grafarkoti [IS2002155416]6.50
Kári SteinssonTónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]6.50
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.23
Hallgrímur BirkissonFögnuður frá Vatnsenda [IS2003125303]6.17

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Olil AmbleKraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]7.63
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]7.60
Hulda GústafsdóttirKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]7.60
Hulda GústafsdóttirSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]7.57
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKlerkur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2003177188]7.47
Hinrik BragasonSigur frá Hólabaki [IS2003156270]7.40
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonAsi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]7.27
Sigurður SigurðarsonLoki frá Selfossi [IS2004182712]7.23
Viðar IngólfssonStemma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998286691]7.23
Agnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]7.20
Berglind RagnarsdóttirFrakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]7.20
Friðdóra FriðriksdóttirJór frá Selfossi [IS2002187751]7.20
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÓsk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]7.17
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonPenni frá Glæsibæ [IS2004157316]7.13
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirÞórir frá Hólum [IS2002158302]7.03
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]6.97
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]6.93
Ólafur ÞórissonHáfeti frá Miðkoti [IS2001184625]6.93
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonHugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]6.90
Saga MellbinBárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]6.90
Guðmann UnnsteinssonBreyting frá Haga I [IS2003266620]6.87
Elías ÞórhallssonDimmalimm frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS2004225036]6.83
Sigríður Sjöfn IngvarsdóttirKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]6.83
Adolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]6.77
Bylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]6.73
Magnús Bragi MagnússonPunktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]6.73
Gunnar HalldórssonEskill frá Leirulæk [IS2000136753]6.70
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirGjörvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187053]6.70
Saga SteinþórsdóttirMyrkva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284670]6.67
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirFold frá Miðsitju [IS2000258711]6.60
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirBlossi frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS2000155507]6.57
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirBörkur frá Akurgerði [IS2002187621]6.57
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirGrímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]6.53
Sævar Örn SigurvinssonPrinsessa frá Enni [IS2004258451]6.53
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirHálfmáni frá Skrúð [IS2000135847]6.47
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.40
Brynja ViðarsdóttirKetill frá Vakurstöðum [IS2002181975]6.37
Hallgrímur BirkissonFögnuður frá Vatnsenda [IS2003125303]6.37
Halldóra H. IngvarsdóttirHellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187810]6.27
Rakel SigurhansdóttirStormur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2003165491]6.27
Erla Björk TryggvadóttirFlúð frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287981]6.17

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Þórarinn EymundssonÞóra frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201166]7.70
Viðar IngólfssonMár frá Feti [IS2003186923]7.47
Árni Björn PálssonAris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]7.37
Reynir AðalsteinssonSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]7.30
Birna TryggvadóttirRöskur frá Lambanesi [IS2003138738]7.13
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonKraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]7.03
Hinrik BragasonSturla frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1998157343]7.00
Haukur BaldvinssonFalur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]6.97
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirHreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]6.90
Daníel GunnarssonVindur frá Hala [IS1997186406]6.87
Daníel Ingi SmárasonNói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]6.87
Guðmann UnnsteinssonPrins frá Langholtskoti [IS2002188262]6.87
Mette MannsethHnokki frá Þúfum [IS2003158162]6.87
Páll Bragi HólmarssonSnæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]6.87
Sigurður Óli KristinssonGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]6.80
Steindór GuðmundssonHafdís frá Hólum [IS2005287262]6.77
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]6.73
Þórarinn EymundssonSeyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2001157344]6.73
Snorri DalKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]6.70
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirHreimur frá Fornusöndum [IS2000184175]6.60
Mette MannsethHáttur frá Þúfum [IS2002158466]6.60
Sindri SigurðssonHaukur frá Ytra-Skörðugili II [IS2001157550]6.60
Viðar IngólfssonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]6.57
Hulda GústafsdóttirSeifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]6.47
Pim Van Der SlootDraumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]6.47
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirLúkas frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1999157345]6.30
Teitur ÁrnasonGammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]6.23
Sigurður Rúnar PálssonGlettingur frá Steinnesi [IS2001156297]6.20
Kári SteinssonFuni frá Hóli [IS1995157370]6.13
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirHreppur frá Sauðafelli [IS2003138296]5.97
Steindór GuðmundssonElrir frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156301]5.90
Fredrik SandbergAkkur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157812]5.87
Magnús Bragi MagnússonVafi frá Ysta-Mó [IS2004158045]5.67
Haukur BaldvinssonMoli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]5.57
Atli GuðmundssonSilfur-Daddi frá Lækjarbakka [IS2001184589]5.47

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Elisabeth Jansen, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Nicolai Thye