Events

OSI Ellenbach 2010

13 - 16 May 2010 | Kaufungen, DE | DE21005161

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.30
Vera BotheStígandi frá Kópavogi [IS1993125303]6.93
Bianca MüllerTvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]6.73
Julia Von GriesheimHrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]6.60
Svenja KohlTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]6.47
Kirsten KlepkaKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]6.30
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]6.30
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelRoði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]6.27
Leonie KunertSívör vom Ziegelhof [DE1997284522]6.07
Carolin WinterHrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1999187341]6.00
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]5.90
Svenja BraunDepla vom Erichshof [DE1996205073]5.87
Arja SchuurmansVignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]5.80
Lisa SachsMummi frá Berustöðum II [IS1996186553]5.73
Janine SiebertBrellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]5.70
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.67
Bergþór EggertssonVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]5.60
Gina Sophia VölklSámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]5.50
Elisabeth CassebaumTvistur frá Guðnabakka [IS1995136492]5.47
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]5.47
Katharina KieferSaga frá Hafnarfirði [IS2001225416]4.90
Marissa MertenFjölnir frá Brekkum [IS1992184860]4.77
Mona SimmerBjarki vom Graubachhof [DE2001163564]4.73
Elisabeth CassebaumSigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]4.73
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]4.30
Cornelia RichterTrausti frá Litla-Hvammi I [IS1995166012]4.07
Marie-Josefine NeumannGoði frá Búlandi [IS1995184331]3.67

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bergþór EggertssonVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.73
Anne-Katrin IrmscherSómi frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000186942]6.00
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]5.97
Fanny Elisabeth TöpperRembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135468]5.90
Xenia BeckerGosi frá Glóru [IS1993187438]5.87
Bianca MüllerVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]5.80
Sigurður Narfi BirgissonTvistur frá Steinkoti [IS2003165133]5.67
Lisa SachsMummi frá Berustöðum II [IS1996186553]5.57
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]5.53
Gina Sophia VölklSámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]5.43
Kai Anna BraunÞoka vom Lixhof [DE1998209371]5.43
Svenja WagnerGletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]5.23
Sigurður Narfi BirgissonHugur frá Hemlu I [IS1999180600]5.13
Elisabeth CassebaumTvistur frá Guðnabakka [IS1995136492]5.13
Jana EiseltÖðlingur frá Lindarholti [IS1993138791]5.07
Svenja BraunDepla vom Erichshof [DE1996205073]5.03
Mona SimmerBjarki vom Graubachhof [DE2001163564]5.03
Johanna GeberAmelía frá Króki [IS2001286637]4.97
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]4.93
Birga WildGlaesir from Helms Hill Farm [US2002103187]4.87
Christine BeckBrött vom Ziegelhof [DE2000240147]4.60
Svenja KohlTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]4.60
Kirsten KlepkaKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]4.40
Dennis-Marvin WülpernHreimur vom Schloßberg [DE2000163610]4.07
Jacob GeberGandur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS1999186944]3.97
Steffi PlattnerTign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]3.93
Joelle Del RioDimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]3.83
Katharina KieferSaga frá Hafnarfirði [IS2001225416]3.70

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann