Events

Suðurlandsmót

27 - 30 Aug 2009 | Hella, IS | IS20908300

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sigurður SigurðarsonKjarnorka frá Kálfholti [IS2001286570]8.13
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonJarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]7.67
Jón Páll SveinssonLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]7.43
Birna KáradóttirBlæja frá Háholti [IS1999288027]7.37
Hulda GústafsdóttirKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]7.37
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirDíva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284669]7.37
Bylgja GauksdóttirHera frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287019]7.20
Birgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirVera frá Laugarbökkum [IS2001287642]7.07
Guðmann UnnsteinssonÁrborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]7.07
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirKaldalóns frá Köldukinn [IS1997186887]7.07
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirÞjótandi frá Svignaskarði [IS1995136525]7.00
Kolbrún GrétarsdóttirSnilld frá Hellnafelli [IS2002237316]7.00
Óskar Sæberg SigurðssonFálki frá Múlakoti [IS1998135751]7.00
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirÖsp frá Enni [IS2002258442]7.00
Jón Páll SveinssonFjöður frá Jórvík [IS2003287648]6.93
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirNykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]6.93
Teitur ÁrnasonHvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]6.93
Bylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]6.87
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirDáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]6.87
Ragnheiður ÞorvaldsdóttirHrafnagaldur frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188257]6.87
Snorri DalÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]6.80
Viðar IngólfssonKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.80
Adolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]6.77
Ríkharður Flemming JensenHængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]6.77
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonAri frá Síðu [IS2002155260]6.77
Artemisia BertusFlugar frá Litla-Garði [IS1999165651]6.73
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirFrægð frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287052]6.73
Guðmundur BaldvinssonTvistur frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187612]6.70
Játvarður Jökull IngvarssonKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]6.70
Játvarður Jökull IngvarssonAskja frá Brattholti [IS2001288499]6.70
Hallgrímur BirkissonTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.67
Lena ZielinskiHekla frá Hólshúsum [IS2003265647]6.67
Elvar ÞormarssonÞrenna frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003284880]6.63
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]6.63
Kristbjörg Arna AlbertsdóttirSvali frá Feti [IS2000186917]6.63
Þórdís JensdóttirGramur frá Gunnarsholti [IS1996186300]6.60
Hinrik BragasonBirtingur frá Múlakoti [IS2000135750]6.57
Lena ZielinskiÞokkadís frá Akureyri [IS2003265830]6.57
Lisbeth SæmundssonFreyfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186692]6.50
Ólafur ÞórissonHáfeti frá Miðkoti [IS2001184625]6.50
Ólafur ÞórissonKoltinna frá Ánabrekku [IS2003236547]6.50
Tómas Örn SnorrasonAlki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]6.50
Davíð MatthíassonBoði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]6.43
Ómar Ingi ÓmarssonÖrvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]6.43
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirBlossi frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS2000155507]6.40
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]6.37
Ívar Örn HákonarsonKrapi frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157246]6.30
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2000181815]6.27
Höskuldur RagnarssonÖrk frá Kárastöðum [IS2000257095]6.27
Jón Bjarni SmárasonFreydís frá Steinnesi [IS2001256284]6.27
Karen SigfúsdóttirSvört frá Skipaskaga [IS2000201041]6.27
Daníel Ingi SmárasonÞokki frá Víðinesi 1 [IS1996158280]6.20
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirZorró frá Álfhólum [IS1996184678]6.20
Saga MellbinBóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]6.20
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]6.13
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirVænting frá Akurgerði [IS2004287622]6.07
Guðrún PétursdóttirGjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]6.00
Hannah ChargeVordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]5.97
Guðjón BjörnssonSyrpa frá Oddgeirshólum 4 [IS1999287431]5.93
Kristinn HugasonHölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]5.93
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirGustur frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2002188901]5.87
Hjörvar ÁgústssonLilja frá Kirkjubæ [IS1998286101]5.80
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]5.73
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirRauðka frá Tóftum [IS2001287288]5.73
Liga LiepinaDrífa frá Vindási [IS1999286171]5.70
Elka GuðmundsdóttirSæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]5.67
Rakel RóbertsdóttirArndís frá Króki [IS2001286635]5.63
Þóranna MásdóttirGlæða frá Dalbæ [IS2003287724]5.60
Ólafur ÞórissonSörli frá Miðkoti [IS2002184620]5.57
Rakel SigurhansdóttirHlynur frá Hofi [IS1999156109]5.57
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirStakur frá Jarðbrú [IS2000165070]5.53
Sóley MargeirsdóttirGlóð frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1998235714]5.53
Monika Sjöfn PálsdóttirGlymur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137918]5.50
Drífa HarðardóttirSkyggnir frá Álfhólum [IS2001184667]5.33
Brynja ViðarsdóttirKetill frá Vakurstöðum [IS2002181975]5.30
Jón GuðlaugssonGyðja frá Kaðlastöðum [IS1996287210]5.17
Anna Bára ÓlafsdóttirLilja frá Hvoli [IS2001282009]5.10
Lára JóhannsdóttirSpyrill frá Selfossi [IS2000187658]5.10
Bettina WunschÁki frá Hala [IS1995186415]5.07
Klara Sif ÁsmundsdóttirVafi frá Hvolsvelli [IS1998184977]5.03
Jóna Guðný MagnúsdóttirLeikur frá Laugavöllum [IS1998135831]4.93
Guðrún PétursdóttirAri frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2000184989]4.87
Bergþóra MagnúsdóttirSylvía Nótt frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2002282021]4.50
Tenna LundRán frá Miðkoti [IS2003284622]4.27
Björgvin Jóhann HreiðarssonStællinn frá Álfhólum [IS2001180540]4.17
Alexandra HofbauerLex frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2000186951]2.27
Elfa Dögg RagnarsdóttirAmaþeus frá Hemlu I [IS2001180507]1.23

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elvar ÞormarssonÞrenna frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003284880]7.00
Ríkharður Flemming JensenHængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]6.97
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirKaldalóns frá Köldukinn [IS1997186887]6.93
Teitur ÁrnasonHvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]6.90
Hinrik BragasonNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]6.87
Jón Páll SveinssonLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]6.87
Anna Björk ÓlafsdóttirGustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]6.70
Ragnheiður ÞorvaldsdóttirHrafnagaldur frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188257]6.67
Þórdís JensdóttirGramur frá Gunnarsholti [IS1996186300]6.67
Hulda GústafsdóttirKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]6.63
Saga MellbinBárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]6.63
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirBlossi frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS2000155507]6.60
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]6.60
Linda Rún PétursdóttirYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.60
Viðar IngólfssonKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.60
Artemisia BertusKorkur frá Þúfum [IS2002158460]6.57
Hinrik BragasonÁs frá Káragerði [IS2000184607]6.57
Snorri DalÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]6.57
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirKall frá Dalvík [IS1999165194]6.53
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]6.53
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirFrægð frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287052]6.53
Lena ZielinskiHekla frá Hólshúsum [IS2003265647]6.50
Óskar Sæberg SigurðssonFálki frá Múlakoti [IS1998135751]6.50
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirSvaði frá Reykhólum [IS2000145010]6.50
Guðmann UnnsteinssonÁrborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]6.47
Daníel Ingi SmárasonEldur frá Kálfholti [IS1999186560]6.43
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirZorró frá Álfhólum [IS1996184678]6.40
Sigurður SigurðarsonGautrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188503]6.40
Jón Bjarni SmárasonDugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]6.37
Adolf SnæbjörnssonGlanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]6.33
Ívar Örn HákonarsonKrapi frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157246]6.33
Sylvía SigurbjörnsdóttirHjaltalín frá Oddhóli [IS2003186060]6.33
Játvarður Jökull IngvarssonKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]6.30
Ólafur ÞórissonHáfeti frá Miðkoti [IS2001184625]6.30
Vigdís MatthíasdóttirVili frá Engihlíð [IS1999138392]6.30
Bylgja GauksdóttirGrýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]6.27
Ómar Ingi ÓmarssonÖrvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]6.23
Pim Van Der SlootKvistur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2001186667]6.23
Brynja ViðarsdóttirKetill frá Vakurstöðum [IS2002181975]6.20
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]6.20
Lena ZielinskiÞokkadís frá Akureyri [IS2003265830]6.20
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonBlika frá Hólum [IS2002258316]6.20
Tómas Örn SnorrasonAlki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]6.20
Artemisia BertusLeggur frá Skjálg [IS2002187057]6.17
Birgitta Dröfn KristinsdóttirVera frá Laugarbökkum [IS2001287642]6.17
Hjörvar ÁgústssonLilja frá Kirkjubæ [IS1998286101]6.17
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirRauðinúpur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157003]6.13
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.10
Birna TryggvadóttirElva frá Miklagarði [IS2000238779]6.07
Hallgrímur BirkissonTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.07
Kristbjörg Arna AlbertsdóttirSvali frá Feti [IS2000186917]6.07
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirStakur frá Jarðbrú [IS2000165070]6.07
Bylgja GauksdóttirTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]6.03
Hannah ChargeVordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]6.03
Jón BjörnssonBirtingur frá Múlakoti [IS2000135750]6.03
Kolbrún GrétarsdóttirSnilld frá Hellnafelli [IS2002237316]6.03
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]6.03
Jón Bjarni SmárasonBlængur frá Kjóastöðum II [IS1997188543]6.00
Kim Allan AndersenKiljan frá Skíðbakka III [IS1997184503]6.00
Sara Rut HeimisdóttirMozart frá Álfhólum [IS1999184675]6.00
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirDáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]5.97
Drífa HarðardóttirSkyggnir frá Álfhólum [IS2001184667]5.93
Ragnheiður SamúelsdóttirBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.93
Áslaug Arna SigurbjörnsdóttirBaltasar frá Strönd I [IS2000184061]5.90
Fanney Guðrún ValsdóttirBörkur frá Akurgerði [IS2002187621]5.87
Adolf SnæbjörnssonHerkúles frá Holtsmúla [IS2000157461]5.83
Bylgja GauksdóttirKúnst frá Skógskoti [IS2002238252]5.83
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2000181815]5.83
Áslaug Arna SigurbjörnsdóttirKolskör frá Enni [IS1999258443]5.80
Svanhildur HallGrikkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2002181100]5.77
Kjartan GuðbrandssonAldís frá Fróni [IS2004201023]5.73
Lára MagnúsdóttirSuðri frá Reykjavík [IS2001125203]5.73
Hugrún JóhannsdóttirAuður frá Austurkoti [IS2003182653]5.70
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirKlængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2002165649]5.67
Davíð JónssonHrafnfinnur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186689]5.60
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirOrka frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003286694]5.60
Monika Sjöfn PálsdóttirGlymur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137918]5.53
Karen SigfúsdóttirÍsafold frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS1999225037]5.40
Hallgrímur BirkissonVissa frá Bergsstöðum Miðfirði [IS1998255425]5.37
Matthías Leó MatthíassonÞróttur frá Efri-Hömrum [IS1995181390]5.37
Liga LiepinaDrífa frá Vindási [IS1999286171]5.30
Ólafur ÞórissonSörli frá Miðkoti [IS2002184620]5.27
Rakel RóbertsdóttirArndís frá Króki [IS2001286635]5.17
Jóna Guðný MagnúsdóttirMjölnir frá Miðdal [IS1999157965]5.13
Milena Saveria Van Den HeerikGjóla frá Grenjum [IS1999236717]5.13
Klara Sif ÁsmundsdóttirVafi frá Hvolsvelli [IS1998184977]5.00
Tenna LundRán frá Miðkoti [IS2003284622]4.50
Sóley MargeirsdóttirGlóð frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1998235714]4.27
Alexandra HofbauerLex frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2000186951]2.77

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Árni Björn PálssonKorka frá Steinnesi [IS2001256296]8.50
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonFlosi frá Keldudal [IS1995157021]8.21
Viðar IngólfssonGammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]8.00
Sigurður Óli KristinssonÞruma frá Norður-Hvoli [IS1997285667]7.75
Daníel GunnarssonVindur frá Hala [IS1997186406]7.71
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirLíf frá Halakoti [IS1998282450]7.71
Hinrik BragasonTumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]7.50
Sigurður SigurðarsonSpá frá Skíðbakka I [IS1999284366]7.25
Freyja HilmarsdóttirNói frá Votmúla 1 [IS1999187603]6.96
Artemisia BertusHugsun frá Vatnsenda [IS2002225303]6.92
Ólafur ÞórðarsonReykur frá Búlandi [IS1997165225]6.92
Guðmundur BaldvinssonYlur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1997138101]6.88
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirSprettur frá Skarði [IS1993186758]6.38
Hulda GústafsdóttirSmári frá Kollaleiru [IS2000176450]6.17
Saga MellbinBóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]6.17
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirMammon frá Stóradal [IS2002156528]5.96
Guðlaug Jóna MatthíasdóttirMylla frá Flögu [IS1997256166]5.83
Rakel RóbertsdóttirAstra frá Króki [IS2001286636]5.83
Birna TryggvadóttirBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]5.67
Kolbrún GrétarsdóttirÍvar frá Miðengi [IS2001188707]5.25
Viðar IngólfssonSegull frá Mið-Fossum 2 [IS2002135567]5.17
Daníel Ingi SmárasonGammur frá Svignaskarði [IS2000136523]4.46
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]4.13
Sigurbjörg JónsdóttirStraumur frá Hverhólum [IS1997157900]3.83
Fjölnir ÞorgeirssonDúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]3.79
Hulda GústafsdóttirSaga frá Lynghaga [IS1992284918]3.46
Valdimar BergstaðVafi frá Hafnarfirði [IS1998125520]3.21
Elísabet GísladóttirHekla frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1999285612]2.88
Jón William BjarkasonUmsögn frá Fossi [IS2002288731]2.63
Hannah ChargeStormur frá Steinum [IS2001184111]2.33
Teitur ÁrnasonKorði frá Kanastöðum [IS2002184265]1.21
Hallgrímur BirkissonBjartur frá Brekkum [IS2002184720]0.50
Þráinn V. RagnarssonGassi frá Efra-Seli [IS1998187249]0.50
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirGlaðvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2003286615]0.42

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Isolfur Þorisson, Johannes Hoyos, Nicolai Thye, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Tómas Ragnarsson