Events

OSI Wildflecken 2008

18 - 20 Jul 2008 | Wildflecken, DE | DE20807201

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Andrea KunertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]7.73
Uli ReberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]7.10
Tanja HenzeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]7.07
Steffi SvendsenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.73
Walter FeldmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.47
Tanja HenzeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.40
Daniel BerresNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.40
Claudia OehmichenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.33
Dörte MitgauNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.30
Cornelia RichterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.27
Steffi SvendsenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.27
Carola BeerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.20
Kilian KunertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.17
Lisa DrathNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.17
Klaus MayerTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]6.07
Stephan WolfstädterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.07
Alexa HergenrötherNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.03
Christine BeckNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.03
Christoph LeiboldNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.00
Natalie AbertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.97
Christine MüllerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.93
Mischa WeingarthNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.87
Sabine KonradNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.83
Sandra KressNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.83
Steffi SvendsenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.80
Meike UnserNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.73
Julia BirkenfeldNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Melina Del RioNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.67
Kim DalfußNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.63
Madeleine EiterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.63
Marleen StühlerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Maximilian StückertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Anne WernerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.57
Helen HodeigeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.57
Hanna LanzNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.57
Carolin BesserNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.50
Jana Renée AllertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Stefan KohlmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Janine SiebertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.43
Meike SimonNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Isabel WagnerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Johanna FleckeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.37
Katrin PflüglerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.27
Isabell PantherNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.17
Jessica SchlösserNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.13
Andrea ChristlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.10
Sina KleppNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.07
Kirsten TrautmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.03
Svenja KohlSnælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]5.03
Anna EndlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.93
Claudia EndlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.77
Joelle Del RioNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.73
Bianca SteindlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.60
Katja ThielenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.40
Pauline ZeberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.33

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.73
Britta BuhlmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.37
Steffi SvendsenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.33
Astrid PaulusNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.30
Fabienne ZimmermannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.27
Andrea KunertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.13
Petra SeegerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.93
Melanie WeingarthNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.87
Katja ThielenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.83
Elke MeerbothNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.80
Dörte MitgauBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]5.77
Christin PistonNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.73
Simon FeldmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.73
Lisa DrathNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Ina BarthelNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.67
Maike EckhardtNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.63
Anika LandefeldSveðja frá Sólheimum [IS2001256507]5.57
Jana HirschmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Stefanie HansenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.33
Marc KihmNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.33
Anna-Lena BurkNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.30
Eva SchuhNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.23
Kirsten NollNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.20
Katharina De HaanPíla frá Hvítanesi [IS1995284611]5.20
Nina GassnerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.17
Bianca SteindlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.03
Sarah MeschedeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.00
Marie-Josefine NeumannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.87
Juliane Wanka-StrehlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.73
Jessica RückertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.50
Sabine WenzkeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.23
Katrin DustertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.20

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Astrid PaulusNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.13
Katja ThielenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.10
Uli ReberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.00
Freija ThyeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.00
Katrin DustertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.97
Uli ReberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.93
Andrea KunertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.90
Lisa DrathNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.87
Anna-Marlen UllrichNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.83
Christoph LeiboldNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.80
Anika LandefeldSveðja frá Sólheimum [IS2001256507]5.80
Elke MeerbothNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.80
Bianca SteindlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.77
Katharina De HaanPíla frá Hvítanesi [IS1995284611]5.73
Kilian KunertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.73
Cornelia RichterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.73
Petra SeegerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Melina Del RioNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Jana HirschmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Franziska NitzeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.70
Kim DalfußNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.67
Alexa HergenrötherNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.67
Christine BeckNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Nicole KohlenbergerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Natalie AbertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.57
Kirsten TrautmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.53
Nina GassnerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.53
Anna-Lena BurkNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.50
Madeleine EiterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.50
Marleen StühlerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Christina AmbosNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Anne WernerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Petra SeegerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.47
Jana Michele GallerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.43
Katrin PflüglerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Britta BuhlmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Marc KihmNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.37
Stephan WolfstädterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.37
Stefanie HansenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.37
Kirsten NollNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.30
Johanna FleckeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.23
Nadine HahnNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.13
Marie-Josefine NeumannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.10
Elisa AnicetiNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.10
Christina BentlerBaldur frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156075]5.07
Maike EckhardtNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.07
Ina BarthelNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.03
Marina SchregelmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.00
Sabine WenzkeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.97
Christin PistonNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.93
Pauline ZeberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.77
Isabel WagnerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.20

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tanja HenzeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.03
Bianca MüllerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.03
Sabine SamplawskyNot yet decided [XX0000000000]6.03
Britta HeimNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.93
Steffi SvendsenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.90
Katja ThielenNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.87
Mischa WeingarthNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.63
Johanna ErberNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Maximilian StückertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.60
Veronika SteyrerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.57
Stephan WolfstädterNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.50
Janine SiebertNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.50
Christin PistonNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Carolin BesserNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Sina KleppNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.40
Dörte MitgauNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.33
Klaus MayerTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.33
Anika LandefeldSpóla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263433]5.30
Helen HodeigeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.30
Katharina FritschNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.23
Christin HotzeNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.20
Britta Susan HauckNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.20
Christine MüllerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.07
Meike UnserNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.97
Walter FeldmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.90
Stefanie ZeidlerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.83
Nadine HahnNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.83
Meike SimonNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.77
Bianca SteindlNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.73
Stefan KohlmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.63
Hanna LanzNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.53
Katharina De HaanKengála frá Keldudal [IS1997257020]4.50
Joelle Del RioNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.37
Svenja KohlSnælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]4.20
Anna-Lena BurkNot yet decided [XX0000000000]3.90
Svenja WagnerNot yet decided [XX0000000000]3.90
Kirsten TrautmannNot yet decided [XX0000000000]3.73

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Carsten Eckert, Horst Klinghart