Events

NK Wedstrijden Zuid

22 - 24 Jul 2022 | Oirschot, NL | NL22278088

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jin Xing Wan van WervenKolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]7.07
Valerie Van Helvoort-KortrijkGlymjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2011157687]7.07
Marit ScheenTýr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]6.87
Freya SpeeDjorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]6.87
Lisa LeereveldTindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]6.63
Petra Van Der LindenFoss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]6.63
Mieke Van HerwijnenÓmar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]6.57
Yvonne De MunckStraumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]6.53
Eveline van NiekerkErlendur frá Paol-Kaat [NL2010100137]6.53
Arja SchuurmansLugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]6.50
Wilma Van DuurenLogi frá Diðastöðum [NL2014100071]6.47
Aly van der VeenÓpera frá Litla-Garði [IS2011265651]6.43
Garance Van RooijÖrk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]6.37
Hebe Lise LembrechtsSkrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]6.33
Julie KlompOfsi frá Wyler [NL2011100088]6.30
Christa RikeÁsi frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]6.30
Maike GreveAragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]6.30
Mieke Van VroenhovenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]6.23
Frans GoetschalckxSmellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]6.23
Ralf WohllaibJódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]6.17
Renée De MunckSandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]6.10
Robin RiphagenÁnægja frá Hæli [IS2013256462]6.10
Yves Van PeteghemStirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]6.07
Arja SchuurmansHákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]6.07
Silke KosseVatnar frá Lálendi [NL2014100034]6.07
Inge FrielingTimbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200091]5.70
Emma Van Der VeerKolsteinn frá Hömluholti [IS2009137874]5.70
Anne-Jet WhiteDalvar frá Álfhólum [IS2012184666]5.60
Nadine BarendregtÖgn frá Wyler [NL2005200040]5.30
Anouk HoogersAfturelding frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2010282366]4.23
Rosanne BeijkSilfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]3.57

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christa RikeVonadís frá Fensalir [NL2016200051]6.33
Jin Xing Wan van WervenRás frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 [IS2012237960]6.13
Monique CoxSkjárekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2014188503]6.10
Bram VervestÍsafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]6.07
Freya SpeeGæfa van ´t Groote Veld [NL2013200087]6.07
Chris BlomRómur frá Gauksmýri [IS2011155505]6.00
Kathleen ParelKvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]6.00
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatHugleikur frá Nautabúi [IS2015158341]6.00
Roaske KompagneBlængur frá Fjórum [NL2013100117]6.00
Saar VenemanDans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]6.00
Jaap GrovenDjákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]5.93
Anjo BlomGráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]5.93
Bram Van SteenHnota fra Højgaarden [DK2014200535]5.90
Bo van PeteghemSleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]5.80
Kirsten Van GoorGjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]5.80
Yvonne Groven-TolRás van ´t Ilperveld [NL2015200096]5.80
Mark TimmermanKoljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]5.73
Annette Van VollenhovenFönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]5.67
Rosanne BeijkÖðlingur van de Leye [NL2010100100]5.63
Marian BerixMirra frá Lálendi [NL2009200028]5.63
Marijn Van Der VoordenGeysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]5.63
Arnout BakkerPipta frá Ævintýri [NL2010200163]5.63
Wilma Ter Schure-Van LeeuwenFjötra [DE2008235840]5.60
Arja SchuurmansKuldi frá Sandá [IS2011165046]5.57
Suzanna SillemKraki frá Hæli [IS2011188091]5.50
Tessa HartogÁlfadís frá Ævintýri [NL2014200047]5.50
Myra Van BeekSunna Litla-Eyja van ´t Schermereylandt [NL2011200205]5.43
Suus HuytsGalía frá Torfunesi [IS2014266213]5.40
Mariet AsjesMerkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]5.37
Lida HopmanNiður frá Breuerson [NL2008100039]5.27
Bert Den UijlÁlfur z Lótus [PL2015101016]5.27
Lysanne JansmaHásteinn frá Holti [IS2006187215]5.23
Paulien RottiersVör frá Branstöðum [BE2014201931]5.23
Mylou SuylenLind frá Reykjavík [IS2013225583]5.20
Johan Muijt-VerbeekMónika frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287804]5.20
Sara Van DoesburgBoðni frá Sælandi [NL2011100161]5.10

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christa RikeVonadís frá Fensalir [NL2016200051]6.07
Jaap GrovenDjákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]5.97
Roaske KompagneBragi frá Hagahofi [IS2014101397]5.87
Mark TimmermanKoljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]5.87
Anne-Jet WhiteSæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]5.83
Ralf WohllaibHarpa frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2010225102]5.73
Yves Van PeteghemStirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]5.73
Merel Van WijkMardís frá Árbakka [IS2009286072]5.67
Stijn RottiersVídalín frá Branstöðum [BE2016101986]5.63
Franka StruikÞrá von Borbeck [DE2013263324]5.60
Franka StruikLárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2013141658]5.53
Aly van der VeenNjóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]5.53
Christa RikeLjómi van Lakenstein [NL2010100016]5.53
Dylan HumbleViðar frá Suður [NL2014100118]5.53
Suzanna SillemVanadís frá Skoti [IS2012286573]5.47
Nancy HofkensBruni frá Brautarholti [IS2009137638]5.47
Suus HuytsGalía frá Torfunesi [IS2014266213]5.43
Nienke SchaafsmaBragur frá Miðsitju [IS2013158846]5.40
Annette Van VollenhovenHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]5.37
Anneke HallebeekBeli [NL2009100037]5.27
Anne-Jet WhiteDalvar frá Álfhólum [IS2012184666]5.23
Kathleen ParelGletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]5.23
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]5.10
Johan Muijt-VerbeekMónika frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287804]5.07
Marc DusseauPíla von der Elschenau [DE2016263261]5.03
Yvonne Groven-TolRás van ´t Ilperveld [NL2015200096]5.00
Rúna DejaifveMánastjarna frá Laxdalshofi [IS2010201112]4.83
Marij MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]4.83
Inge LantmanStillir frá Eldsmið [NL2013100021]4.77
Katharina De FaberRæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]4.77
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.73
Freya SpeeGæfa van ´t Groote Veld [NL2013200087]4.37
Eva Beun-LekkerkerkerLaxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]4.27
Cora WijmansRemba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]4.23

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Rúna DejaifveSnær frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2006182209]6.58
Ralf WohllaibJódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]6.50
Mieke Van HerwijnenÓmar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]6.25
Maike GreveAragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]6.13
Stella TimmermanÁlfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]6.08
Merel Van WijkMardís frá Árbakka [IS2009286072]5.29
Jaap GrovenDjákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]5.29
Mark TimmermanKoljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]5.17
Annette Van VollenhovenHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]5.00
Marij MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]4.96
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]4.96
Nienke SchaafsmaBragur frá Miðsitju [IS2013158846]4.75
Michel VennerKrafla [NL2009200217]4.67
Cora WijmansRemba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]4.58
Sigurður MarinussonKunningi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157800]4.38
Michel VennerLind vom Meiersberg [DE2015210981]4.21
Herman Van WissenGjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]4.17
Franka StruikÞrá von Borbeck [DE2013263324]3.63
Lodewijk BonnezSvás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]3.50
Maaike Van Der LindenVíf frá Brunni [BE2010201778]3.38
Menthe Van VierssenKali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]3.29
Dylan HumbleViðar frá Suður [NL2014100118]3.25
Petra Van Der LindenFoss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]2.88
Christa RikeBarón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]2.67
Katharina De FaberRæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]2.58
Anneke HallebeekBeli [NL2009100037]2.54
Julie KlompOfsi frá Wyler [NL2011100088]2.21
Suus HuytsGalía frá Torfunesi [IS2014266213]2.17
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]2.08
Anne-Jet WhiteSæla frá Nýttland [NL2009200140]1.92
Annet Van Doesburg-Van DijkGullsól frá Torfunesi [IS2010266213]1.88
Suzanna SillemVanadís frá Skoti [IS2012286573]1.75
Maryke Van Den BergGeisli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186759]1.63
Eva Beun-LekkerkerkerLaxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]1.42
Yvonne Groven-TolRás van ´t Ilperveld [NL2015200096]1.29
Kathleen ParelGletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]1.25
Rúna DejaifveMánastjarna frá Laxdalshofi [IS2010201112]1.17
Josephine BeelenkampFríða frá Kattastíg [NL2011200007]0.83
Mirjam PlanteFura frá Eikarlundi [IS2010201077]0.79
Bert Den UijlÁlfur z Lótus [PL2015101016]0.42
Maryke Van Den BergBríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012286759]0.25

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Maaike Van Der LindenVíf frá Brunni [BE2010201778]8.14
Maike GreveAragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]8.17
Cora WijmansRemba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]8.19
Marjolein StrikkersSpjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]8.28
Sigurður MarinussonGloría fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2014200528]8.32
Herman Van WissenGjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]8.33
Christa RikeÁsi frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]8.46
Rúna DejaifveSnær frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2006182209]8.47
Ingrid RanzijnSnerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]8.57
Suzanna SillemSnotra från Håkansgården [SE2006206789]8.65
Michel VennerKrafla [NL2009200217]8.82
Tom BuijtelaarHausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]8.93
Roaske KompagneBragi frá Hagahofi [IS2014101397]8.99
Annette Van VollenhovenHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]9.07
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]9.25
Mark TimmermanKoljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]9.32
Stella TimmermanÁlfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]9.37
Menthe Van VierssenKali frá Malborgh [NL2003100070]9.51
Marij MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]9.68
Suzanna SillemVanadís frá Skoti [IS2012286573]9.72
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]9.95
Jaap GrovenDjákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]9.99
Mirjam PlanteFura frá Eikarlundi [IS2010201077]10.16
Maryke Van Den BergGeisli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186759]11.01
Eva Beun-LekkerkerkerLaxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]11.18
Bert Den UijlÁlfur z Lótus [PL2015101016]11.26
Marian BerixMirra frá Lálendi [NL2009200028]12.86
Maryke Van Den BergBríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012286759]13.34

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

, , , , , ,