Events

Østlandsmesterskapet 2022

05 - 08 May 2022 | Mysen, NO | NO22277777

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.00
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.57
Agnes H HelgadottirSigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]7.00
Mildrid MusdalslienKolbakur frá Morastöðum [IS2011125095]6.80
Kristin Elise AndersenKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.67
An-Magritt MorsetDíva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]6.57
An-Magritt MorsetFreyr fra Nedre Sveen [NO2013104071]6.43
Christina LundYrja fra Frøberg [NO2016204158]6.43
Ida BergerLilja fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215081]6.43
Ingrid KnutsenNúmi fra Ørsta [NO2011115009]6.40
An-Magritt MorsetAron fra Stugudal [NO2012116115]6.37
Trine JonassenNökkvi frá Áslandi [IS2010155652]6.23
Ida-Sofie KvandeHektor fra Højgaarden [DK2014100582]6.20
Hermann GundersenEkra fra Lian [NO2006204215]6.17
Ingrid KrogsæterVigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]6.13
Maren Brandsgård SkaugYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.13
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirTývar fra Hanto [NO2009108089]6.07
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirLukka fra Bergkåsa [NO2013208162]6.00
Julie Thorsbye AndersenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]5.93
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.87
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirAbsalon fra Skog [NO2013106324]5.87
Martine MøllerSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]5.87
Mona G. FjeldHnjúkur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2014158040]5.87
Cecilie ReiersenÞrándur frá Akrakoti [IS2012135321]5.80
Bina RamloDiana fra Stugudal [NO2007216174]5.70
Emma SkårbøHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]5.63
Ina Cecilie RiisAlvar fra Bråta [NO2013106017]5.63
Tuva BorgLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]5.60
Tine SandBaldvin fra Teland [DK2013100014]5.57
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.47
Emilie GjellanTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]5.10
Kristin G. SandnesPétur fra Rørvik [NO2010115466]4.97
Aida Bu LofstadDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]4.93
Karoline Ilseth DahløBergþór fra Frøberg [NO2014104165]4.80
Agnes HolenVirfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]4.30

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.88
Thea JohansenFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]6.54
Julie Thorsbye AndersenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]5.88
Stian PedersenGústaf fra Nedre Sveen [NO2014104113]5.88
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirBaltasar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2011184880]5.83
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirLukka fra Bergkåsa [NO2013208162]5.75
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.50
Trine JonassenNökkvi frá Áslandi [IS2010155652]5.46
Ingrid KrogsæterVigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]5.17
Helena JohannessenJúni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]5.13
An-Magritt MorsetAron fra Stugudal [NO2012116115]5.08
Hermann GundersenDimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]4.96
Emma SkårbøHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]4.50
Ayla SteinsgardLeistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]4.08
Madelen BrustuenÓskadís från Raudhetta gård [SE2004202763]3.88
Hallvard Kjøllemoen SteienGreiði frá Dalbæ [IS2012187728]3.38
Helena JohannessenArgur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]3.38
Lise MyhreKK frá Grenstanga [IS2013184257]3.04
Agnes HolenVirfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]2.67
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirAbsalon fra Skog [NO2013106324]2.42
Marit Toven MurudMínímý från Ekudden [SE2011203066]2.42
Bina RamloDiana fra Stugudal [NO2007216174]2.17
Jenny Margrethe GramnæsPrúð fra Kleiva [NO2010202087]2.13
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]1.33
Hektor ArnkværnKlaki fra Enighed [DK2008108128]0.92
Maja S. MyklebustVakra fra Hillringsberg [NO2015221018]0.92
Julie Linnea AabyEngilfari fra Vassåsen [NO2013104051]0.58
Inger Cornelia BøNaggur från Fårhult [SE2004103356]0.38
Lucy SlettaGígjar fra Lian [NO2013104230]0.25

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Malin Elmgren