Events

St. Hans-stevne 2022

23 - 26 Jun 2022 | Grimstad, NO | NO22277733

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.37
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.50
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.93
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.83
Elise LundhaugGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.83
Bjarne FossanValíant fra Fossan [NO2015111133]6.77
Luisa Husby SemBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.77
Mildrid MusdalslienKolbakur frá Morastöðum [IS2011125095]6.77
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirTývar fra Hanto [NO2009108089]6.70
Morten LøverÞorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2011165557]6.60
Camilla Mood HavigLjúfa fra Kise [NO2015204069]6.43
Steinar Clausen KolnesSvalinn fra Skarstad [NO2014111187]6.37
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirLukka fra Bergkåsa [NO2013208162]6.33
Perly Anett FossanTannálfur fra Fossanmoen [NO2014111096]6.33
Marthe SkjævelandAris frá Skáney [IS2015135814]6.27
Julie Thorsbye AndersenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.20
Kristina KamboLukka frá Kringlulandi [IS2013201611]6.20
Maria Gjellestad BosvikTindur fra Jakobsgården [NO2013115225]6.20
Tine SandBaldvin fra Teland [DK2013100014]6.20
Gunnlaugur BjarnasonÖgri frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2015187875]6.17
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]6.17
Ingrid KnutsenNúmi fra Ørsta [NO2011115009]6.00
Sekine BrewsterMeistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]5.87
Maren Brandsgård SkaugYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]5.83
Silja SteffansdóttirMagni fra Kvalen [NO2008110467]5.80
Anders BergetGorgeir frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2012167169]5.77
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.73
Ina Cecilie RiisAlvar fra Bråta [NO2013106017]5.73
Aida Bu LofstadDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]5.70
Hermann GundersenEkra fra Lian [NO2006204215]5.63
Torstein FossanÞjarka fra Fossanmoen [NO2011211174]5.57
Tormod BrynMósi fra Vikinghest [NO2013111271]5.53
Camilla HaalandLandi fra Løland [NO2014110288]5.40
Tuva BorgLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]5.40
Vilde MagnussenNn fra Storengen [NO2011105350]5.37
Christine SvenningsenEsja frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2011280316]5.33
Magni AsmundssonPenni fra Lunde [NO2011112246]4.87

T2 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.43
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirTývar fra Hanto [NO2009108089]6.63
Marthe SkjævelandAris frá Skáney [IS2015135814]6.63
Mildrid MusdalslienKolbakur frá Morastöðum [IS2011125095]6.63
Perly Anett FossanTannálfur fra Fossanmoen [NO2014111096]6.63
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.60
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.57
Luisa Husby SemBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.57
Maria Gjellestad BosvikTindur fra Jakobsgården [NO2013115225]6.57
Camilla Mood HavigLjúfa fra Kise [NO2015204069]6.50
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.50
Morten LøverÞorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2011165557]6.37
Tine SandBaldvin fra Teland [DK2013100014]6.33
Tom Espen VenåsRandalín fra Stall Wenaas [NO2013215024]6.33
Gunnlaugur BjarnasonÖgri frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2015187875]6.23
Maren Brandsgård SkaugYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.20
Aida Bu LofstadDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]6.17
Julie Thorsbye AndersenDropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]6.17
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalRektor fra Fossanmoen [NO2011111178]6.13
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]6.10
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]6.07
Frøydis MusdalslienKormákur frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137727]6.03
Hermann GundersenEkra fra Lian [NO2006204215]6.00
Ingrid KnutsenNúmi fra Ørsta [NO2011115009]6.00
Kristina KamboLukka frá Kringlulandi [IS2013201611]5.93
Tuva BorgLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]5.80
Torstein FossanÞjarka fra Fossanmoen [NO2011211174]5.77
Ina Cecilie RiisAlvar fra Bråta [NO2013106017]5.73
Sunniva HalvorsenSváfnir frá Varmalandi [IS2014157367]5.73
Camilla HaalandLandi fra Løland [NO2014110288]5.57
Tormod BrynMósi fra Vikinghest [NO2013111271]5.57
Vilde MagnussenNn fra Storengen [NO2011105350]5.47
Sekine BrewsterMeistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]5.43
Christine SvenningsenEsja frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2011280316]5.33
Silja SteffansdóttirMagni fra Kvalen [NO2008110467]5.33
Magni AsmundssonPenni fra Lunde [NO2011112246]5.13
Helga Pernille BergvollLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]4.63

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.03
Lina Marie SandersArion fra Holla [NO2015109242]5.90
Mille McgillMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]5.90
Rachel SteenLina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]5.83
Alvilde SjølingstadJódís fra Nyberg [NO2011210201]5.77
Cecilie ReiersenHallgerður frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2010281812]5.73
Kaja ChristensenKveðja frá Selfossi [IS2014282797]5.63
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonLandi fra Nyberg [NO2013110204]5.53
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.47
Kari EgelandsdalElva fra Glyngøre [DK2012200343]5.43
Ayla SteinsgardSnæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]5.40
Viktoria SkarsteinAldur fra Folkenborg [NO2009101154]5.40
Dagne Berthelsen GruszewskiDepill fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2014100572]5.33
Julie HangaasHerdís fra Teland [DK2014200589]5.27
Ida Amalie HansenFákur fra Lian [NO2001104019]5.23
Janette VagleGusti fra Dynum [FI2010101001]5.20
Karoline ElvebakkTorfi fra Askegra [NO2001109201]5.17
Ronja SkilnandHeimdallur fra Nyberg [NO2009110237]5.17
Vilde Veum AasJarpur fra Fossanmoen [NO2006111489]5.17
Malene LivollenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]5.13
Sigrid FlagstadAska frá Borg [IS2010281200]5.13
Anna Havn NesbøGloría fra Skarstad [NO2012211075]5.07
Gry Anette Lie SørensenTilfinning frá Bergstöðum [IS2013288609]5.03
Åsmund BrynKeilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]4.83
Julie StenslandBrana fra Vikinghest [NO2009211435]4.83
Emma Laukus-BronstaMunin fra Røysland [NO2010109221]4.73
Helene Tschudi TinglumArion fra Jakobsgården [NO2014115045]4.67
Iren Saxegård HauganStórhöfði frá Seljabrekku [IS2009125132]4.63
Leonore TorgersenGandur fra Sjøbodvollen [NO2013109307]3.93
Sigrid SjølingstadPatrekur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2011157344]3.87
Brit Marit Fossan KnudsenTýra Hlín fra Suldal [NO2010211232]3.00

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Helena JohannessenJúni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]6.75
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirLukka fra Bergkåsa [NO2013208162]6.67
Thea JohansenFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]6.58
Elise LundhaugGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]5.75
Bjarne FossanValíant fra Fossan [NO2015111133]5.67
Hege ValandKlettur frá Borgarholti [IS2004137787]5.38
Egil OalandAðall frá Austurási [IS2012187571]5.33
Helena JohannessenArgur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]5.29
Miriam Fossan KnudsenDagdís fra Suldal [NO2009211179]4.71
Hermann GundersenDimmalimm fra Midtlund [NO2010204334]4.42
Maren ØyoAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]4.29
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]4.04
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]3.92
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirBaltasar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2011184880]3.71
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]3.46
Sigrid FlagstadFaxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]3.25
Tiril Sømoe HuglenTinna fra Kolneset [NO2012211313]3.25
Camilla WangenGýgjar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2009157332]3.13
Anders BergetGorgeir frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2012167169]3.08
Anette KjellesvikKrafla frá Birkiey [IS2009201307]2.96
Mona G. FjeldHnjúkur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2014158040]2.96
Ariana Tamantha JohannessenBirkir fra Fossan [NO2014111176]2.88
Steinar Clausen KolnesSvalinn fra Skarstad [NO2014111187]2.63
Julie Thorsbye AndersenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]2.58
Ingelin SkoieÍsak frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2010158700]2.08
Malin Brandsgård SkaugHumall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]1.96
Karianne L KlunglandHafdís fra Oftenes [NO2014210085]1.79
Lotte ThoresenNökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]1.79
Jenny Margrethe GramnæsPrúð fra Kleiva [NO2010202087]1.50
Frida HødnebøRonja fra Julabygda [NO2008211099]1.33
Caroline WangenÓgn frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255570]1.29
Julie HangaasBreki fra Myrvangen [NO2008104044]1.04

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Hörður Hákonarson, Heri Djurhuus Dahl, Rune Svendsen