Events

Oberösterreichische Meisterschaften

17 - 19 Jun 2022 | Andorf, AT | AT22277347

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.57
Marlene SchönbergerFreya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]6.50
Lilja HaraldssonTindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]6.33
Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaGustur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135265]6.33
Monika SchrögenauerAskur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]6.27
Marina SchaelAdonis vom Panoramahof [AT2014104203]6.27
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]6.20
Nadja GreimelGlóey frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2011285456]6.20
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.07
Pia KravanjaStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.00
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]5.93
Nadja GreimelNist frá Fornhaga II [IS2014265881]5.93
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.93
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.87
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.83
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]5.80
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]5.77
Veronika KieslingerLeó-Fífill vom Eddashof [DE2015184457]5.77
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.77
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.73
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.70
Finja ArndtAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.70
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.70
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]5.63
Vera RohrmüllerStormur vom Forstwald [DE2013143694]5.63
Patrick ZrnjevicKylja frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2011235714]5.60
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.57
Caroline BaronGnarr frá Árbakka [IS2012186074]5.53
Christine DallingerAris vom Meiersberg [DE2013110630]5.37
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.37
Susanne LinortnerÁgirnd frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2011286177]5.30
Lisa AnglbergerSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.30
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]4.93
Verena SchwarzOrmur frá Reykjavík [IS2016125462]4.90
Celina KramplHrönn frá Ósi [IS2013265247]4.87
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]4.80
Jasmin SteinmüllerHaraldur von Riedelsbach [DE2011184084]4.67
Pauline HerndlerStella fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008209267]4.67

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]6.30
Marlene SchönbergerFreya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]6.27
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]6.23
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.23
Barbara DockGormur frá Borg [IS2013181201]6.23
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]6.20
Pia KravanjaStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.20
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.10
Sabine Haider-KurzSmyrill frá Skálakoti [IS2008184157]6.03
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]6.03
Marina SchaelAdonis vom Panoramahof [AT2014104203]5.97
Verena SchwarzOrmur frá Reykjavík [IS2016125462]5.97
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]5.97
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]5.93
Veronika KieslingerLeó-Fífill vom Eddashof [DE2015184457]5.90
Nadja GreimelNist frá Fornhaga II [IS2014265881]5.90
Celina KranabetterBylur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2016164515]5.90
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.87
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.83
Finja ArndtAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.77
Christine DallingerAris vom Meiersberg [DE2013110630]5.70
Lea Marie PrillerEva Rós frá Vatni [IS2012238377]5.67
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.67
Lisa AnglbergerSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.63
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.60
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.50
Vera RohrmüllerStormur vom Forstwald [DE2013143694]5.50
Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaGustur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135265]5.50
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.47
Caroline BaronGnarr frá Árbakka [IS2012186074]5.43
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.43
Lea ObermayerÓður von St. Radegund [AT2015160068]5.30
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.27
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.27
Yvette PichlerSnorri fra Teland [DK2014100418]5.20
Jana SteffanLipurtá frá Hrafnsholti [IS2008287400]5.17
Jasmin SteinmüllerHaraldur von Riedelsbach [DE2011184084]4.83
Katharina HochstögerVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]4.07
Pauline HerndlerStella fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008209267]3.33

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Josef Auer, Claus Haiden, Trausti Óskarsson, Sophie Kovac