Events

Salzburger und Tiroler Meisterschaften

27 - 29 May 2022 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT22277336

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Petra GastlHöfði frá Húsavík [IS2014166640]6.80
Monika SchrögenauerAskur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]6.60
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.27
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]6.23
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]6.23
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.23
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]6.07
Vera RohrmüllerStormur vom Forstwald [DE2013143694]6.00
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.93
Hannah WolfFrekna frá Koltursey [IS2013280386]5.90
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]5.90
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.90
Christine DallingerAris vom Meiersberg [DE2013110630]5.87
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.83
Melina FuchsErna frá Lönguskák [IS2010280402]5.83
Daniel MayerhoferÁlvar frá Hrygg [IS2009187358]5.80
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.80
Sophia DialerGormur frá Glæsibæ [IS2014157316]5.77
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]5.77
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.77
Leonie AichwalderBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.77
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]5.73
Martina PleschounigOstara von St. Radegund [AT2015260066]5.73
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.70
Carina ElserBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]5.70
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.70
Johanna BeckeHreinn vom Seefeld [DE2013184089]5.70
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]5.67
Eileen GasserNúpur vom Kronshof [DE2015134036]5.60
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.60
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.57
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.57
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]5.50
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.50
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]5.40
Claudia KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.33
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.27
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]5.10
Matthias DannbauerKáinn frá Varmalæk [IS2008157812]5.00
Violetta LebenbauerGormur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2014184559]4.77

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Petra GastlHöfði frá Húsavík [IS2014166640]6.63
Monika SchrögenauerAskur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]6.40
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]6.27
Violetta LebenbauerGormur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2014184559]6.23
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.20
Verena SchwarzOrmur frá Reykjavík [IS2016125462]6.17
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]6.17
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]6.13
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.13
Laura Sophie DillsAría frá Austurási [IS2012287570]6.07
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.03
Eileen GasserNúpur vom Kronshof [DE2015134036]6.00
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]5.97
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.97
Arno BraschelDugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]5.93
Christine DallingerAris vom Meiersberg [DE2013110630]5.90
Laura HolzbauerÁsmundur von Plarenga [CH2011102529]5.90
Lorraine EsslStormur frá Bergi [IS2007137338]5.87
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.80
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.80
Sophie-Marie AmmElfa aus dem Deister [DE2013234497]5.80
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]5.80
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]5.80
Martina PleschounigOstara von St. Radegund [AT2015260066]5.70
Lisa-Maria BuchingerSproti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186011]5.70
Carina ElserBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]5.67
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.63
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.63
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.60
Lisa AnglbergerSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.57
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.57
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.53
Olivia FilippinHildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]5.53
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.50
Yvette PichlerSnorri fra Teland [DK2014100418]5.50
Lea ObermayerÓður von St. Radegund [AT2015160068]5.43
Melina FuchsErna frá Lönguskák [IS2010280402]5.43
Katharina HochstögerVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]5.40
Leonie AichwalderBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.37
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.37
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.33
Vera RohrmüllerStormur vom Forstwald [DE2013143694]5.33
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.30
Johanna BeckeHreinn vom Seefeld [DE2013184089]5.17
Matthias DannbauerKáinn frá Varmalæk [IS2008157812]5.03
Paula SchmidbauerLísa von Sunnebarge [DE2006234203]4.73
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]4.53

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]6.54
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.50
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]6.38
Johanna OsterkornBjört frá Bitru [IS2008287332]6.17
Rutger BontenHeródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]5.75
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]5.46
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]5.38
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]4.92
Carl HochstögerMessa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]4.59
Theresa Maria SchledererSæmundur frá Hekluflötum [IS2012101056]4.13
Petra GastlKara frá Efri-Brú [IS2010288691]3.92
Daniel MayerhoferÁlvar frá Hrygg [IS2009187358]3.67
Sophie HausstätterRáðhildur frá Árbakka [IS2012286073]3.50
Johanna KirchmayrElja von Semriach [AT2013204141]3.09
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]3.04
Michaela MoserÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]3.00
Linnea WydlerFreymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]2.96
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]2.71
Cally Sue SingerUrður frá Stóra-Bakka [IS2010275402]2.58
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]2.38
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]2.29
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]2.29
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]2.17
Rupert PetschinaÞórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]2.09
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]1.96
Hannah WolfJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]1.88
Johanna EichingerFrakkur fra Gavnholt [DK2015100621]1.79
Sophia DialerGormur frá Glæsibæ [IS2014157316]0.54
Marie Julia TrenschelMímir frá Finnastöðum [IS2015164227]0.50

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Piet Hoyos, Josef Auer, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber