Events

Kärtner Meisterschaften

06 - 08 May 2022 | Leibsdorf, AT | AT22277325

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Petra GastlHöfði frá Húsavík [IS2014166640]6.43
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.27
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.20
Lilja HaraldssonTindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]6.17
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]6.13
Nadja GreimelGlóey frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2011285456]6.13
Ina KanovDrottinn frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158706]6.13
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]6.07
Nadja GreimelGenja von Zederhaus [AT2013271375]6.07
Patrick ZrnjevicKylja frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2011235714]6.00
Leonie IllgoutzVindur frá Árbæ [IS2011186932]5.93
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]5.87
Maria NußdorferBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.87
Melina WeizdörferNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]5.83
Maria NußdorferBrák frá Flagveltu [IS2010201007]5.80
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]5.80
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]5.80
Johanna EichingerFrakkur fra Gavnholt [DK2015100621]5.77
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.77
Leonie PammerGullbrák frá Dallandi [IS2010225115]5.73
Julia HoltschFagur von Faxaból [DE2010157727]5.67
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]5.67
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]5.67
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]5.63
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]5.63
Daniel MayerhoferAlþýða frá Kópavogi [IS2011225360]5.60
Elke SpitalerVilberg vom Vindstaðir [AT2011140395]5.57
Melina FuchsErna frá Lönguskák [IS2010280402]5.57
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.33
Angelika SpitalerAsterix von Poppichl [AT2000150076]5.27
Lisa SteinerNaskur von St. Radegund [AT2014160014]5.17
Alina AschbacherRósinkranz frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165651]5.10
Leonie AichwalderPopp-Stjarna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287055]4.83
Lucia KobanErill von Dinkelberg [DE2011173173]4.50
Pia AlleschÁlvar frá Hrygg [IS2009187358]4.50
Leanda AilecFjalla vom Schluensee 2 [DE2011222070]4.50
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.07
Jasmina Antonic BabnikMön Slovenia [SI2005200013]3.90

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elisabeth GriesmaierRiddari frá Miðkoti [IS2013184621]6.43
Petra GastlHöfði frá Húsavík [IS2014166640]6.27
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]6.17
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.17
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.07
Florence WalterVon frá Barká [IS2010265544]6.07
Laura HolzbauerÁsmundur von Plarenga [CH2011102529]6.03
Maria RosenbergTónn frá Káragerði [IS2012184713]5.97
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]5.93
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]5.90
Melina WeizdörferNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]5.90
Celina KramplÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.87
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]5.87
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]5.83
Laura Sophie DillsAría frá Austurási [IS2012287570]5.83
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.80
Maria NußdorferBrák frá Flagveltu [IS2010201007]5.77
Maria NußdorferBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.70
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]5.70
Marianne WechdornSulla von Babenberg [AT2011121872]5.67
Elke SpitalerVilberg vom Vindstaðir [AT2011140395]5.67
Dana MarosiFriðill vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140024]5.63
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]5.60
Olivia FilippinHildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]5.60
Kira GoswamiTign frá Vöðlum [IS2010286732]5.53
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.53
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.47
Ines VancataRagga frá Ármóti [IS2013286131]5.47
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.33
Lisa SteinerNaskur von St. Radegund [AT2014160014]5.33
Vanessa StrampferBakur vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2012151452]5.30
Lucia KobanErill von Dinkelberg [DE2011173173]5.30
Angelika SpitalerAsterix von Poppichl [AT2000150076]5.10
Jasmina Antonic BabnikMön Slovenia [SI2005200013]4.77
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.63
Nadja GreimelGenja von Zederhaus [AT2013271375]4.63
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]4.60
Leonie PammerGullbrák frá Dallandi [IS2010225115]4.33
Verena ZeidlerFáfnir frá Forsæti [IS2001184676]4.30
Leanda AilecFjalla vom Schluensee 2 [DE2011222070]4.17
Verena ZeidlerLoki Savinjski [SI2014100006]3.67

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Susanne Jelinski, Piet Hoyos, Josef Auer, Meike Loewe