Events

Rommeis WR sport nivå 2 & Fritidsmästerskapen

15 - 18 Jul 2021 | Borlänge, SE | SE22176918

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.93
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]7.13
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]7.13
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]7.07
Sebastian BenjeVinningur från Skeppargården [SE2013105896]6.87
Kristján MagnússonVarúlfur frá Eylandi [IS2014184090]6.73
Louise LöfgrenTýr från Svala Gård [SE2013105406]6.63
Nicolina MarklundHrímnir frá Vatnsleysu [IS2012158518]6.63
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.50
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.50
Lára Gardarsdóttir HesselmanÁlfur från Knutshyttan [SE2011103242]6.27
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgMökkvi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2014101034]6.17
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]6.13
Eira BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.07
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.07
Molly ErikssonRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.93
Milly JäderströmCaruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]5.83
Jenny HögströmStólpi frá Skör [IS2013101487]5.77
Kicki WesterbergReimar från Stensäter [SE2006106730]5.70
Maja HögströmBrymir från Lindeberg [SE2007107370]5.70
Filippa JähderAragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]5.67
Freja Arnarson LindströmFrændi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2014158041]5.63
Matilda HagmanÞytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]5.60
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonDagstjarna från Knubbo [SE2010202589]5.50
Klara NydahlBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]5.43
Alice Edvinsson KareliussonFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.40
Susanna Henry-MidthunFylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]5.27
Sonnie EklundHrímur från Östra Greda [SE2007108767]4.63
Elsa WennerströmEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]4.43

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.73
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]7.30
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]7.03
Nicolina MarklundHrímnir frá Vatnsleysu [IS2012158518]6.97
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]6.80
Sebastian BenjeVinningur från Skeppargården [SE2013105896]6.70
Kristján MagnússonVarúlfur frá Eylandi [IS2014184090]6.67
Lára Gardarsdóttir HesselmanÁlfur från Knutshyttan [SE2011103242]6.67
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.60
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]6.40
Filippa JähderAragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]6.37
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.37
Eira BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.33
Linnéa JanssonFjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]6.33
Saga BerggrenKolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]6.27
Freja Arnarson LindströmFrændi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2014158041]6.23
Kicki WesterbergReimar från Stensäter [SE2006106730]6.13
Milly JäderströmCaruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]6.13
Sofie SellénÓli Örn från Stav [SE2011102880]6.13
Emma Li AnderssonFreyþór frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2009125966]6.07
Jenny HögströmStólpi frá Skör [IS2013101487]6.07
Molly ErikssonRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]6.07
Susanna Henry-MidthunFylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]6.00
Alice Edvinsson KareliussonFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.90
Emma De CarroAría frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2013281839]5.87
Sara AnderssonLegolas från Meling [SE2013105785]5.60
Sonnie EklundHrímur från Östra Greda [SE2007108767]5.53
Klara NydahlBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]5.47
Lisa EdvardssonAðall vom Forstwald [DE2013143697]5.10
Malwa GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]4.37

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Sebastian BenjeLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]7.58
Lisa Lantz CronqvistÞórir frá Björgum [IS2006165444]7.00
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]6.75
Hedda BrüggemannElva från Gynnersnäs [SE2010202295]6.75
Kajsa WennerströmÖðlingur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2011186545]6.67
Ellinor BergBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]6.46
Inka KelahaaraBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]6.21
Emelie AlthénSísí frá Björgum [IS2004265445]6.13
Frida LindströmSókron från Forsen [SE2009110141]5.42
Siri BastmanBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]5.38
Amelie SegerströmKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]4.67
Wictoria GrenKjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]4.42
Alice StattinKulur från Brösarpsgården [SE2005104503]3.88
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]3.79
Sofia JanssonÓrion från Stav [SE2004102774]3.00
Elsa WennerströmEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]2.54
Lisa Lantz CronqvistKeilir från Svanberga [SE2013105381]2.38
Sigurjón EinarssonÞröstur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2014184746]2.25
Linnea ErikssonBirta från Sundabakka [SE2009211138]2.00
Malin GustafssonJerry från Haget [SE2012104381]1.96
Märta MarklundSonja från Bolandet [SE2012204371]1.67
Ann-Kristin PetterssonEldon frá Hákoti [IS2009186435]1.58
Agnes HyllanderGlotti från Brösarpsgården [SE2012104505]1.42
Ida AlbinssonLótus från Stormbo [SE2012106039]1.17
Åsa ErikssonDimmalimm från Bosebacken [SE2008208537]1.13
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonDagstjarna från Knubbo [SE2010202589]0.88
Barbro Düsing HolmgrenElding från Edeby Gård [SE2010202204]0.83
Lars Af KlintbergTesla från Vretaberg [SE2013206084]0.83
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmDreki från Lind [SE2005105574]0.33
Leia GrahnDökkvi från Stenholmen [SE2011102819]0.08

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Johan Häggberg, Lisa Olovsson, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson, Trausti Óskarsson