Events

Rommeis SM-kval sport nivå 2

01 - 02 May 2021 | Borlänge, SE | SE22176634

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.83
Erlingur ErlingssonÁlfur från Granmyra [SE2012104302]7.73
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]6.93
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.93
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.87
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]6.80
Madeleine WickströmHeiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287815]6.60
Camilla HedKristall frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187053]6.57
Oskar FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.30
Nicolina MarklundHrímnir frá Vatnsleysu [IS2012158518]6.07
Lona SneveVakandi från Askhagen [SE2012104310]6.00
Marcus JonssonMambó frá Aralind [IS2013101481]5.97
Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]5.93
Oskar FornstedtGnýr vom Weiherhof [DE2010143195]5.87
Eira BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]5.83
Ulrika BackanKvika frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284880]5.83
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgMökkvi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2014101034]5.70
Rebecka FritzellEgill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]5.67
Leia GrahnSigrið från Bromma Gård [SE2014206662]5.63
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]5.50
Matilda HagmanÞytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]5.33
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Vintergatan [SE2012104717]5.17
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]5.07
Ante EklundÞyrnirós från Rolsta [SE2011203388]4.83
Andri Freyr GislasonRiddari frá Langholti II [IS2012187361]4.17
Felicia EisermanSómi frá Kvistum [IS2005181967]3.47
Ann LorentssonBaltazar från Valne Gård [SE2009110597]2.77

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]6.87
Jessica RydinRosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]6.80
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.53
Madeleine WickströmHeiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287815]6.40
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]6.37
Nicolina MarklundHrímnir frá Vatnsleysu [IS2012158518]6.37
Lona SneveVakandi från Askhagen [SE2012104310]6.30
Robin HaraldsenSpíra från Bromma Gård [SE2014206554]6.30
Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]6.20
Linnéa JanssonFjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]6.00
Oskar FornstedtGnýr vom Weiherhof [DE2010143195]5.97
Emma De CarroAría frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2013281839]5.87
Leia GrahnSigrið från Bromma Gård [SE2014206662]5.87
Marcus JonssonMambó frá Aralind [IS2013101481]5.87
Matilda HagmanÞytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]5.73
Eira BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]5.63
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Vintergatan [SE2012104717]5.63
Wictoria GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]5.63
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]5.57
Sara AnderssonLegolas från Meling [SE2013105785]5.53
Lisa EdvardssonAðall vom Forstwald [DE2013143697]5.50
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgMökkvi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2014101034]5.33
Jenny HögströmStólpi frá Skör [IS2013101487]5.17
Maria ErikssonMist från Märtha [SE2012204712]5.10
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]4.83
Andri Freyr GislasonRiddari frá Langholti II [IS2012187361]4.80
Ann LorentssonBaltazar från Valne Gård [SE2009110597]4.67
Felicia EisermanSómi frá Kvistum [IS2005181967]4.30

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Malin Elmgren, Pia Andréasson