Events

BIM Malching 2021 (WR)

10 - 12 Sep 2021 | Malching, DE | DE22176565

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Verena FiebigVölsi vom Steinachtal [DE2011184039]6.43
Moritz FrischFjóla von Hagendorf [DE2013284109]6.30
Silke VeithVærð frá Þúfum [IS2013258162]6.27
Uwe BrennerSjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi [IS2014201195]6.23
Sabine SamplawskyHersir von Riedelsbach [DE2013184544]6.20
Ines HundrieserLýtir vom Lipperthof [DE2013184549]6.20
Andrea ChristlGarri frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2010184544]6.20
Lisa DrathFreymar frá Brautarholti [IS2013137635]6.13
Lilly ErdmannRokko vom Moarschusterhof [DE2005184206]6.00
Anja Von WerderAldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]6.00
Felicitas HuberFrægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012187051]5.93
Katharina SchmidÚranus frá Hamarsey [IS2008182315]5.93
Sophie RosaAaron von der Wirthsmühle [DE2011184554]5.87
Anna Maria EichnerTjaldur vom Seeschmiedhof [DE2006184935]5.83
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.83
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]5.80
Robert LukasÞrymur vom Hainzberg [DE2013184505]5.73
Julia QuerengässerMia aus dem Glasmoor [DE2010222036]5.70
Kathleen MatschasÓskar fra Fauskjær [DK2010100265]5.63
Dominique ZinserFriður von der Stiftsmühle [DE2014173881]5.60
Stephanie WimmerGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]5.57
Romy Carina TröscherSeyla von Ellenbach [DE2012263589]5.37
Janine LeidnerMagni frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2012184863]5.27
Judith BarteltAuður von der Lindenhöhe [DE2011184846]5.23
Johanna EichingerHvellur frá Hvammi [IS2012187042]5.20
Janne ZanklAlvar frá Nýjabæ [IS2003135518]5.10
Louisa PillingRúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]5.07
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.00
Bettina SeitzGormur vom Springbachtal [DE2008163618]4.93
Silja MallisonSorta von Oed [DE2009284472]4.93
Silja MallisonAri frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2010187767]4.90
Lara HilpertSurtla vom Lipperthof [DE2014284431]4.73
Franziska BarzFrosti frá Garðshorni [IS2009165353]4.27
Laura OberauerGarpur vom Neuhof [DE2010163241]4.07
Lena PfaffingerElja vom Auensee [DE2012210881]3.90
Ulrike RemoldDimmbrá frá Litladal [IS2007256534]3.90

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Katharina SchmidÚranus frá Hamarsey [IS2008182315]6.50
Lisa DrathFreymar frá Brautarholti [IS2013137635]6.23
Dominique ZinserFriður von der Stiftsmühle [DE2014173881]6.17
Sophie RosaAaron von der Wirthsmühle [DE2011184554]6.13
Julia QuerengässerMia aus dem Glasmoor [DE2010222036]6.10
Ines HundrieserLýtir vom Lipperthof [DE2013184549]6.03
Silke VeithVærð frá Þúfum [IS2013258162]6.03
Verena FiebigVölsi vom Steinachtal [DE2011184039]6.03
Romy Carina TröscherSeyla von Ellenbach [DE2012263589]6.00
Dominique ZinserÞjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]5.97
Johanna EichingerHvellur frá Hvammi [IS2012187042]5.97
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.93
Kathleen MatschasÓskar fra Fauskjær [DK2010100265]5.93
Sabine SamplawskyHersir von Riedelsbach [DE2013184544]5.90
Moritz FrischFjóla von Hagendorf [DE2013284109]5.90
Anja Von WerderÁs fra Debelmose [DK2014100453]5.90
Veronika SchönreiterAtlas frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 [IS2010186587]5.90
Victoria Müller-HausserÍmynd von Etzenberg [DE2003284682]5.90
Yasmin RieserTaktur von Hammersdorf [DE2012184494]5.83
Justine SchwarzFrægur vom Schloßberg [DE2012163599]5.83
Leonie FeigeKomma frá Laugavöllum [IS2012235832]5.83
Andrea ChristlGarri frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2010184544]5.83
Lucia WalleshauserTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.80
Janine LeidnerMagni frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2012184863]5.80
Charlotte PänzingerKjarkur frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2013157519]5.73
Sonia RaederHjördís von Oed [DE2012284594]5.70
Samara WalkerSkuld von Etzenberg [DE2011284113]5.70
Anna Maria EichnerTjaldur vom Seeschmiedhof [DE2006184935]5.67
Barbara MüllerRökkvi vom Wiedenhof [IT2011100459]5.63
Melina Isis KleinElja frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010287803]5.60
Gabriel WalleshauserKrapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]5.53
Samara WalkerStjörnudís frá Garði [IS2008257061]5.53
Lara HilpertSurtla vom Lipperthof [DE2014284431]5.53
Andrea WalleshauserGarpur frá Syðra-Garðshorni [IS2009165075]5.43
Sandra KeilÓrator vom Birkenhof [DE2007143067]5.40
Sarah GloßnerRevía frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2013287801]5.37
Louisa PillingRúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]5.37
Rebecca RüberBangsi vom Auensee [DE2007110096]5.33
Janne ZanklAlvar frá Nýjabæ [IS2003135518]5.33
Robert LukasÞrymur vom Hainzberg [DE2013184505]5.30
Isabel SchellerDalvör von Heidmoor [DE2014222712]5.27
Amelie FeigeFiðla von der Elschenau [DE2005263664]5.27
Judith BarteltAuður von der Lindenhöhe [DE2011184846]5.23
Bettina SeitzGormur vom Springbachtal [DE2008163618]5.13
Louisa EiseleVölur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184353]5.10
Charlotte MerzHamar vom Lipperthof [DE2012184103]5.03
Amélie EbenhochSólbakur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2010188246]5.03
Silja MallisonAri frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2010187767]5.03
Svenja OberhäuserAragorn [DE2009134463]5.03
Franziska BarzFrosti frá Garðshorni [IS2009165353]4.90
Marie Von ZepelinHriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]4.87
Ulrike RemoldDimmbrá frá Litladal [IS2007256534]4.83
Sara StraubSókn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276177]4.77
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]4.63
Johanna LöfflerSkrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2007256302]3.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonSigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]7.25
Uwe BrennerSkörungur [DE2005173358]7.08
Irene ReberMist frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2011288246]6.54
Lisa DrathByr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]5.75
Eva MenzingerSpes von Hammersdorf [DE2014284141]5.54
Noah DedecekBaldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]5.21
Celina ProbstMjölnir vom Lipperthof [DE2011184531]5.08
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]4.88
Silja MallisonSorta von Oed [DE2009284472]4.63
Lilith SiegelSváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]4.00
Janna SchumacherJörmuni frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2008187660]3.63
Theresa SchwuchowHafsteinn von der Elschenau [DE2009163464]3.29
Silke VeithSmára vom Eisbach [DE2014284335]3.00
Marie StriebelFróði von Hammersdorf [DE2008184705]3.00
Ursula KlierLeikur frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2013157335]2.79
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]2.63
Juliane BieblFríða von Horsemate [DE2010243479]2.54
Lucia BaierIðunn vom Törring [DE2011284181]2.33
Rosalie DurmGlæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210023]2.29
Stefanie SchleissStjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2011173433]2.29
Lilian SauterBjössi von Hammersdorf [DE2010184438]2.13
Sophia LöfflerSkjóni frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2003158643]2.04
Anna Francesca MüllerLukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor [NL2003100174]1.46
Amelie FeigeMadonna vom Schepershof [DE2011234038]1.46
Marlene SchönbergerDíva von Oed [DE2013284526]1.38
Lydia Luise WarschawskiMjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2010158152]1.33
Laura DirscherlKlakki vom Bayerhof [DE2007184644]0.92
Astrid NeumannLitla Iða vom Reindlbauerhof [DE2006284250]0.67
Mara VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]0.50
Pia WendlerRán von Ásgard [DE2008210827]0.42
Marlene SchwarzKimni vom Aschauerhof [DE2006284607]0.38
Lena PfaffingerElja vom Auensee [DE2012210881]0.25

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Carolin Klein, Jean-Paul Balz, Stefan Hackauf, Uli Reber