Events

Steirische und Burgenländische Meisterschaft

24 - 26 Sep 2021 | Semriach, AT | AT22176179

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]6.47
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]6.43
Veronika Lisa GspandlMarri frá Hauganesi [IS2011165251]6.43
Kirstin WallnsdorferDoktor frá Dallandi [IS2013125115]6.23
Johanna WallnsdorferSkógur frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2015184011]6.17
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]6.13
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.07
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.00
Maria NußdorferBrák frá Flagveltu [IS2010201007]5.73
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.73
Maria NußdorferBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.70
Hannah NiebischÞytur frá Dalvík [IS2011165189]5.70
Simone MichelTilvera frá Miðkoti [IS2007284633]5.63
Leonie BrandelSkriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]5.63
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.60
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.57
Hannah WolfFrekna frá Koltursey [IS2013280386]5.50
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.50
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.43
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.43
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.37
Petra GastlKolfinna vom Kronshof [DE2012234208]5.33
Marie-Christine WangVinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165655]5.33
Lucia KobanÍsabella frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2014257347]5.30
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.17
Caroline BaronGnarr frá Árbakka [IS2012186074]5.17
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]5.17
Lucia KobanErill von Dinkelberg [DE2011173173]5.13
Petra BusamBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]4.93
Julia HoltschFagur von Faxaból [DE2010157727]4.90
Annabel DroschlSleipnir frá Bakkakoti [IS2010186193]4.57
Melanie DörflerKamban frá Reykjavík [IS2010125226]4.27
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]3.57
Vanessa StrampferBakur vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2012151452]3.17

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]6.63
Kirstin WallnsdorferDoktor frá Dallandi [IS2013125115]6.47
Johanna WallnsdorferSkógur frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2015184011]6.40
Laura HolzbauerÁsmundur von Plarenga [CH2011102529]6.27
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.23
Maria NußdorferBrák frá Flagveltu [IS2010201007]6.17
Florence WalterVon frá Barká [IS2010265544]6.13
Veronika Lisa GspandlMarri frá Hauganesi [IS2011165251]6.13
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.10
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]6.10
Kerstin HörmansdorferLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]6.07
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]6.03
Elisabeth GriesmaierRiddari frá Miðkoti [IS2013184621]6.03
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]6.00
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]6.00
Veronika Lisa GspandlSunna von Nordsol [AT2014204198]5.93
Lorraine EsslStormur frá Bergi [IS2007137338]5.90
Kira GoswamiTign frá Vöðlum [IS2010286732]5.80
Marianne WechdornSulla von Babenberg [AT2011121872]5.77
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.77
Caroline BaronGnarr frá Árbakka [IS2012186074]5.73
Maria NußdorferBaron frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187641]5.73
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.73
Simone MichelTilvera frá Miðkoti [IS2007284633]5.70
Julia HoltschFagur von Faxaból [DE2010157727]5.67
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.63
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.60
Petra BusamBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]5.60
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.57
Lucia KobanÍsabella frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2014257347]5.50
Leonie BrandelSkriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]5.50
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.37
Annabel DroschlSleipnir frá Bakkakoti [IS2010186193]5.33
Petra GastlKolfinna vom Kronshof [DE2012234208]5.27
Siegfried WitekGlaumur frá Steindórsstöðum [IS2007135920]5.17
Lucia KobanErill von Dinkelberg [DE2011173173]5.07
Marielene DroschlVinur frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2013157330]5.07
Hannah WolfFrekna frá Koltursey [IS2013280386]4.93
Melanie DörflerKamban frá Reykjavík [IS2010125226]4.87
Verena ZeidlerFáfnir frá Forsæti [IS2001184676]4.87
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]4.80
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.50
Vanessa StrampferBakur vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2012151452]4.03
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]3.90
Amelie KloucekPrinsessa vom Panoramahof [AT2010221097]3.77

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Josef Auer, Uli Reber, Petra van der Linden, Meike Loewe