Events

Oberösterr. Meisterschaft

03 - 05 Sep 2021 | Andorf, AT | AT22176168

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Catherine GratzlGlaumur frá Hólateigi [IS2013101216]6.67
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]6.43
Patrick ZrnjevicKylja frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2011235714]6.23
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]6.23
Johanna WallnsdorferSkógur frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2015184011]6.20
Melina WeizdörferNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.20
Hannah WolfFrekna frá Koltursey [IS2013280386]6.17
Kerstin HörmansdorferLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]6.07
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]6.00
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]6.00
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.00
Sophia DialerGormur frá Glæsibæ [IS2014157316]5.93
Hannah ChmelikSara frá Mið-Fossum [IS2012235536]5.87
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.87
Stephanie WimmerGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]5.80
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.80
Patricia UnterbergerÓðinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181980]5.73
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]5.73
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.70
Pascale Tamara DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.63
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]5.57
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.57
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.57
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.50
Hannah LeuschnerFjarki vom Widderhuus [DE2009110111]5.50
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.43
Petra GastlLeskja frá Hofi [IS2003256108]5.43
Christine DallingerAris vom Meiersberg [DE2013110630]5.40
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]5.37
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]5.37
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.33
Johanna EichingerHvellur frá Hvammi [IS2012187042]5.30
Lisa-Maria PaschingerSproti frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2009158722]4.83

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Johanna WallnsdorferSkógur frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2015184011]6.57
Sebastian BurghartDökkvi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184744]6.37
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.30
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]6.20
Kerstin HörmansdorferLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]6.17
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSæta von Weistrach [AT2011223901]6.03
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]5.97
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.97
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]5.90
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]5.90
Melina WeizdörferNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]5.90
Daniel MayerhoferPegasus frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010186759]5.87
Patricia UnterbergerÓðinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181980]5.87
Carmen SchusterSkikkja frá Fossi [IS2010288663]5.83
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.83
Sophia DialerGormur frá Glæsibæ [IS2014157316]5.80
Johanna EichingerHvellur frá Hvammi [IS2012187042]5.80
Daniel MayerhoferSveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]5.80
Maria RosenbergTónn frá Káragerði [IS2012184713]5.77
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.70
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]5.70
Anna LaimerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.70
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.67
Marianne WechdornSulla von Babenberg [AT2011121872]5.67
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]5.67
Petra GastlLeskja frá Hofi [IS2003256108]5.53
Magdalena BauerKvistur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2013186002]5.50
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.30
Hannah LeuschnerFjarki vom Widderhuus [DE2009110111]4.97
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]4.97
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]4.33

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Britta Hassel, Christian Reischauer, Claus Haiden, Josef Auer, Rupert Petschina