Events

Tiroler und Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft

04 - 06 Jun 2021 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT22176135

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katharina SchmidÚranus frá Hamarsey [IS2008182315]6.23
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]6.13
Catherine GratzlGlaumur frá Hólateigi [IS2013101216]6.13
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]6.10
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.03
Sophia LabekElfa aus dem Deister [DE2013234497]5.97
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.87
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.83
Caroline KirchtagAlfa fra Sysselhaven [DK2011200282]5.73
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.70
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.67
Burgi OberleitnerÖgri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2012182336]5.63
Elena EgkherGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]5.63
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]5.57
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.57
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.50
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.50
Petra GastlUnnar frá Marteinstungu [IS2014181541]5.47
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.47
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]5.43
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.43
Sophia LabekVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]5.40
Karoline WenzelGlans frá Dallandi [IS2005125116]5.30
Carina BeckeHreinn vom Seefeld [DE2013184089]5.30
Julia HoltschGjafar vom Ruwerbach [DE2010151530]5.17
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]5.10
Olivia FilippinKlakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]5.10
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.10
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]4.80
Barbara AlexanderLíf frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2004286651]2.83
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]2.23

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Susanne LinortnerÍsjaki vom Vindstaðir [AT2014104534]6.13
Catherine GratzlGlaumur frá Hólateigi [IS2013101216]6.10
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.07
Petra BusamBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]5.97
Kerstin HörmansdorferLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]5.93
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]5.93
Sophia LabekElfa aus dem Deister [DE2013234497]5.90
Marie TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]5.77
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]5.77
Lorraine EsslStormur frá Bergi [IS2007137338]5.73
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.67
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]5.67
Petra GastlUnnar frá Marteinstungu [IS2014181541]5.67
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.67
Marianne WechdornSulla von Babenberg [AT2011121872]5.60
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.60
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.57
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.57
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.53
Caroline KirchtagAlfa fra Sysselhaven [DK2011200282]5.53
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.50
Karoline WenzelGlans frá Dallandi [IS2005125116]5.43
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.40
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.27
Carina BeckeHreinn vom Seefeld [DE2013184089]5.23
Burgi OberleitnerÖgri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2012182336]5.17
Sophie-Marie AmmJódís aus dem Deister [DE2012234483]5.17
Louisa PillingRúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]4.97
Julia HoltschGjafar vom Ruwerbach [DE2010151530]4.80
Victoria FellingerHrafnynja frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2013287800]4.60
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.57
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Claus Haiden, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Josef Auer, Piet Hoyos